Russia Cup 2
Chelyabinsk 13 - 14 November 2014 Source: um74.ru
1000m Men 13 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,44 | ||
2 | Andrej PANOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.12,55 | ||
3 | Sergej CHADAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,61 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir PINCHUKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,75 | ||
5 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,09 | ||
6 | Andrej PRISTALOV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,29 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij DORONIN | MSA | IAR | 1.13,38 | ||
8 | Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,40 | ||
9 | Andrej ITALEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,69(7) | ||
10 | Zakhar IGNATENKO | MSA | IAR | 1.13,69(9) | SB | |
11 | Vadim GLUSHNEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.13,74 | ||
12 | Roman MOSKVINOV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,83 | SB | |
13 | Denis BUTAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,17 | SB | |
14 | Yurij GURKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,28 | ||
15 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.14,30 | ||
16 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,35 | ||
17 | Viktor MOSHKIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,03 | SB | |
18 | Filipp ABRAMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.15,26 | ||
19 | Daniil LYAKH | MSA | IAR | 1.15,36 | SB | |
20 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,71 | SB | |
21 | Dmitrij ISUPOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,86 | SB | |
22 | Grigorij MOSTOVOJ | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,92 | ||
23 | Anton VASILEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,99(4) | SB | |
24 | Ilya KURGAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.15,99(7) | ||
25 | Ilya KALAJCHUK | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,01 | PR SB | |
26 | Pavel SAMUILOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,20 | ||
27 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,28 | SB | |
28 | Timofej MATVEEV (1994) | MN2 | IAR | 1.16,35 | ||
29 | Dmitrij LOBKOV | M30 | IAR | 1.16,36 | ||
30 | Nikolaj SERGEEV (1994) | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,37 | ||
31 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,70 | ||
32 | Konstantin LARIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,26 | SB | |
33 | Evgenij MULYUKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,40 | ||
34 | Yurij KRESIK | MN2 | IAR | 1.17,77 | SB | |
35 | Yurij URZHUMOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.17,81 | ||
36 | Roman VANDZHALA | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,27 | SB | |
37 | Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,29 | ||
38 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.18,80 | ||
39 | Roman KARASEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.19,34 | SB | |
40 | Maksim BURYGIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.19,39 | ||
41 | Mikhail SKOBELEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.19,54 | SB | |
42 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,67 | PR SB | |
43 | Maksim GRISHAGIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,69 | ||
44 | Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,02 | ||
45 | Grigorij MANKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,24 | SB | |
46 | Vsevolod KASHNIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.20,32 | ||
47 | Vladislav KRASNOZHON | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,34 | SB | |
48 | Sergej SERBIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.21,07 | SB | |
49 | Aleksandr RADAJKIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.21,73 | SB | |
50 | Aleksandr TIMOKHIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.21,94 | SB | |
51 | Vasilij SHIBAEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.22,05 | ||
52 | Andrej SKVORCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,27 | ||
53 | Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) | MN1 | IAR | 1.27,60 | SB | |
DNS | Ilya KARZANOV | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Andrej GUSEV (1992) | MN3 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Evgenij NAZAROV | MN2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Dmitrij BABINCEV | MN2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Maksim KROTOV (1992) | MN4 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names