Norwegian Cup 2
Hamar (NOR) 15 - 16 November 2014 Source: www.eidsvold-turn.no
500m Women 15 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LN4 | NOR | 40,43 | ||
2 | Hege BØKKO | LN4 | NOR | 40,54 | ||
3 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN1 | NOR | 41,44 | ||
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN2 | NOR | 41,75 | ||
5 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LSA | NOR | 42,14 | SB | |
6 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN3 | NOR | 42,19 | ||
7 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LSA | FIN | 42,27 | ||
8 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 42,54 | ||
9 | Eva LAGRANGE | LN3 | SWE | 42,55 | ||
10 | Camilla LUND | LN1 | NOR | 42,58 | ||
11 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LSA | NOR | 42,92 | SB | |
12 | Caroline KARLSSON | LN2 | SWE | 44,62 | SB | |
13 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 44,74 | SB | |
14 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LN2 | SWE | 45,16 | SB | |
15 | Amanda HALLBERG | LN1 | SWE | 45,72 | SB | |
16 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN2 | NOR | 46,04 | ||
17 | Anna ANDERSSON (1988) | LSA | SWE | 47,27 | PR SB | |
18 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L50 | SWE | 48,38 | SB | |
19 | Rannei SKAALI | LN1 | NOR | 48,45 | SB | |
20 | Ingunn SANDØ | L50 | NOR | 50,56 | SB | |
21 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 51,41 | SB | |
22 | Marte VATN | LN1 | NOR | 1.15,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 15 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LN4 | NOR | 1.21,28 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.22,39 | SB | |
3 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 1.26,64 | SB | |
4 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.28,15 | SB | |
5 | Amanda HALLBERG | LN1 | SWE | 1.30,87 | SB | |
6 | Caroline KARLSSON | LN2 | SWE | 1.31,09 | SB | |
7 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L50 | SWE | 1.40,04 | SB | |
8 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LN2 | SWE | 1.42,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 15 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hege BØKKO | LN4 | NOR | 2.04,38 | ||
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.04,75 | ||
3 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LSA | NOR | 2.05,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Eva LAGRANGE | LN3 | SWE | 2.06,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Camilla LUND | LN1 | NOR | 2.07,40 | ||
6 | Marte VATN | LN1 | NOR | 2.08,82 | SB | |
7 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.19,53 | ||
8 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN3 | NOR | 2.19,59 | SB | |
9 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 2.20,48 | SB | |
10 | Rannei SKAALI | LN1 | NOR | 2.23,93 | SB | |
11 | Anna ANDERSSON (1988) | LSA | SWE | 2.27,35 | PR SB | |
12 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 2.34,84 | SB | |
13 | Ingunn SANDØ | L50 | NOR | 2.39,15 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 15 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA1 | NOR | 42,17 | ||
2 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 42,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA1 | NOR | 42,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 43,89 | ||
5 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LA1 | NOR | 44,13 | ||
6 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LB2 | NOR | 44,25 | SB | |
7 | Vilma GUSTAFSSON | LB1 | SWE | 44,27 | PR SB | |
8 | Magnhild EKREN | LB2 | NOR | 44,52 | PR SB | |
9 | Thea FLØITEN | LA2 | NOR | 44,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Stine Marie GRANDE | LB1 | NOR | 44,86 | SB | |
11 | Caroline Hallås FARESTVEIT | LA1 | NOR | 45,36 | ||
12 | Ida HALLBERG | LB2 | SWE | 45,67 | SB | |
13 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA2 | NOR | 45,82 | SB | |
14 | Ingeborg STORLER | LB1 | NOR | 45,85 | ||
15 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA2 | NOR | 45,86 | ||
16 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LA1 | SWE | 45,90 | SB | |
17 | Kathrine HAUG | LB1 | NOR | 46,45 | PR SB | |
18 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA2 | NOR | 46,60 | ||
19 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 46,69 | PR SB | |
20 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LB1 | NOR | 47,36 | PR SB | |
21 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB1 | NOR | 50,16 | SB | |
22 | Mees WIELINGA | LA1 | NED | 51,15 | SB | |
DNF | Marte MELVOLD | LA1 | NOR | DNF | ||
DQ | Ida SANDERUD | LA2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 15 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilma GUSTAFSSON | LB1 | SWE | 1.29,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Ida SANDERUD | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,98 | SB | |
3 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LA1 | NOR | 1.34,58 | ||
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA2 | NOR | 1.36,64 | ||
5 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA2 | NOR | 1.38,53 | ||
6 | Mees WIELINGA | LA1 | NED | 1.47,94 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 15 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.06,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA1 | NOR | 2.13,83 | SB | |
3 | Thea FLØITEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.14,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.16,84 | ||
5 | Ida HALLBERG | LB2 | SWE | 2.17,87 | PR SB | |
6 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LB2 | NOR | 2.18,47 | ||
7 | Caroline Hallås FARESTVEIT | LA1 | NOR | 2.19,60 | SB | |
8 | Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 2.20,54 | ||
9 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA2 | NOR | 2.21,11 | SB | |
10 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LA1 | SWE | 2.21,30 | SB | |
11 | Stine Marie GRANDE | LB1 | NOR | 2.23,39 | PR SB | |
12 | Kathrine HAUG | LB1 | NOR | 2.23,97 | PR SB | |
13 | Magnhild EKREN | LB2 | NOR | 2.24,51 | ||
14 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.26,76 | PR SB | |
15 | Ingeborg STORLER | LB1 | NOR | 2.28,36 | PR SB | |
16 | Marte MELVOLD | LA1 | NOR | 2.30,03 | ||
17 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LB1 | NOR | 2.31,03 | SB | |
18 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB1 | NOR | 2.40,70 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 15 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ane By FARSTAD | LC2 | NOR | 43,65 | ||
2 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LC2 | NOR | 43,78 | ||
3 | Ragne WIKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 45,51 | SB | |
4 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,20 | PR SB | |
5 | Selma BØ LYSØ | LC1 | NOR | 46,25 | ||
6 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,75 | SB | |
7 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LC2 | NOR | 46,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Ine FØRDE | LC2 | NOR | 47,37 | PR SB | |
9 | Anna BRAATHEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,65 | ||
10 | Cecilie BAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,92 | PR SB | |
11 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LC1 | NOR | 48,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Johanne EKREN | LC1 | NOR | 48,58 | PR SB | |
13 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 48,64 | SB | |
14 | Amalie BERG | LC1 | NOR | 49,12 | SB | |
15 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LC1 | NOR | 49,18 | SB | |
16 | Benedicte K. HANSEN | LC2 | NOR | 49,49 | ||
17 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LC2 | NOR | 49,55 | ||
18 | Hedvig HILDE | LC1 | NOR | 49,70 | PR SB | |
19 | Trine HEIAN | LC1 | NOR | 49,85 | ||
20 | Ingrid WEGO | LC2 | NOR | 50,26 | PR SB | |
21 | Kristine HANSEN | LC2 | NOR | 50,56 | ||
22 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LC1 | NOR | 50,79 | PR SB | |
23 | Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD | LC2 | THA | 50,92 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
24 | Dafne Marin LUND | LC1 | DEN | 53,25 | PR SB | |
25 | Hedda Mathilde ØIOM | LC1 | NOR | 54,92 | PR SB | |
26 | Guro Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 55,32 | SB | |
27 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LC1 | NOR | 1.05,58 |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 15 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 2.18,20 | SB | |
2 | Ane By FARSTAD | LC2 | NOR | 2.18,51 | SB | |
3 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.21,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Selma BØ LYSØ | LC1 | NOR | 2.22,87 | ||
5 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.26,16 | ||
6 | Anna BRAATHEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.28,23 | PR SB | |
7 | Ine FØRDE | LC2 | NOR | 2.28,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LC2 | NOR | 2.28,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Cecilie BAKKEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.28,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.29,09 | SB | |
11 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LC1 | NOR | 2.31,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 2.32,05 | SB | |
13 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.33,01 | PR SB | |
14 | Johanne EKREN | LC1 | NOR | 2.33,30 | PR SB | |
15 | Benedicte K. HANSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.35,05 | SB | |
16 | Trine HEIAN | LC1 | NOR | 2.36,31 | SB | |
17 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.39,83 | SB | |
18 | Kristine HANSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.43,15 | PR SB | |
19 | Hedvig HILDE | LC1 | NOR | 2.54,26 | SB | |
20 | Dafne Marin LUND | LC1 | DEN | 2.56,77 | SB | |
21 | Hedda Mathilde ØIOM | LC1 | NOR | 2.59,05 | SB | |
22 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LC1 | NOR | 3.00,95 | ||
DNS | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LC1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNF | Amalie BERG | LC1 | NOR | DNF | ||
WDR | Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD | LC2 | THA | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 16 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LN4 | NOR | 40,38 | ||
2 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 41,96 | SB | |
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN3 | NOR | 42,17 | ||
4 | Eva LAGRANGE | LN3 | SWE | 42,36 | SB | |
5 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L35 | NOR | 42,42 | ||
6 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LSA | FIN | 42,43 | ||
7 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN2 | NOR | 42,48 | ||
8 | Marte VATN | LN1 | NOR | 42,81 | ||
9 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LSA | NOR | 43,01 | ||
10 | Caroline KARLSSON | LN2 | SWE | 44,67 | ||
11 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LN2 | SWE | 45,48 | ||
12 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 45,57 | ||
13 | Amanda HALLBERG | LN1 | SWE | 45,91 | ||
14 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L50 | SWE | 48,14 | SB | |
15 | Ingunn SANDØ | L50 | NOR | 51,37 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hege BØKKO | LN4 | NOR | 1.20,81 | ||
2 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LN4 | NOR | 1.20,89 | ||
3 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.22,52 | SB | |
4 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LSA | NOR | 1.23,00 | SB | |
5 | Camilla LUND | LN1 | NOR | 1.24,12 | SB | |
6 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 1.25,71 | SB | |
7 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN3 | NOR | 1.26,76 | ||
8 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LSA | FIN | 1.27,30 | SB | |
9 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.27,67 | SB | |
10 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.30,59 | SB | |
11 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 1.30,69 | SB | |
12 | Caroline KARLSSON | LN2 | SWE | 1.31,63 | ||
13 | Anna ANDERSSON (1988) | LSA | SWE | 1.34,55 | PR SB | |
14 | Rannei SKAALI | LN1 | NOR | 1.35,92 | ||
15 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LN2 | SWE | 1.37,34 | SB | |
16 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L50 | SWE | 1.40,46 | ||
17 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 1.43,18 | SB | |
18 | Ingunn SANDØ | L50 | NOR | 1.45,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 16 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN1 | NOR | 4.25,08 | ||
2 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LSA | NOR | 4.26,11 | SB | |
3 | Eva LAGRANGE | LN3 | SWE | 4.27,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Marte VATN | LN1 | NOR | 4.28,22 | ||
5 | Camilla LUND | LN1 | NOR | 4.29,81 | ||
6 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN2 | NOR | 4.39,75 | ||
7 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN2 | NOR | 4.51,26 | SB | |
8 | Amanda HALLBERG | LN1 | SWE | 5.00,99 | SB | |
9 | Rannei SKAALI | LN1 | NOR | 5.04,14 | SB | |
10 | Anna ANDERSSON (1988) | LSA | SWE | 5.09,79 | PR SB | |
11 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 5.19,42 | SB | |
WDR | Hege BØKKO | LN4 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 16 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ane By FARSTAD | LC2 | NOR | 43,57 | ||
2 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LC2 | NOR | 43,79 | ||
3 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LA1 | NOR | 44,06 | ||
4 | Vilma GUSTAFSSON | LB1 | SWE | 44,58 | ||
5 | Ragne WIKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 44,93 | SB | |
6 | Stine Marie GRANDE | LB1 | NOR | 44,94 | ||
7 | Ida SANDERUD | LA2 | NOR | 45,74 | ||
8 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LA1 | SWE | 45,96 | ||
9 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA2 | NOR | 46,52 | ||
10 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,54 | ||
11 | Ingeborg STORLER | LB1 | NOR | 46,89 | ||
12 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA2 | NOR | 47,04 | ||
13 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,08 | ||
14 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LB1 | NOR | 47,30 | PR SB | |
15 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB1 | NOR | 48,85 | SB | |
WDR | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 16 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.23,66 | SB | |
2 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,84 | SB | |
3 | Ane By FARSTAD | LC2 | NOR | 1.27,06 | ||
4 | Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 1.28,29 | ||
5 | Thea FLØITEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.28,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Ida HALLBERG | LB2 | SWE | 1.30,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.30,30 | ||
8 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,84 | SB | |
9 | Caroline Hallås FARESTVEIT | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,03 | SB | |
10 | Magnhild EKREN | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,22 | ||
11 | Ida SANDERUD | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,90 | SB | |
12 | Stine Marie GRANDE | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,49 | PR SB | |
13 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA2 | NOR | 1.32,65 | ||
14 | Kathrine HAUG | LB1 | NOR | 1.33,48 | PR SB | |
15 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.33,77 | PR SB | |
16 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LA1 | NOR | 1.34,26 | ||
17 | Ingeborg STORLER | LB1 | NOR | 1.35,88 | SB | |
18 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA2 | NOR | 1.36,05 | ||
19 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.37,49 | SB | |
20 | Marte MELVOLD | LA1 | NOR | 1.37,79 | SB | |
21 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA2 | NOR | 1.38,82 | ||
22 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LB1 | NOR | 1.39,46 | ||
23 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB1 | NOR | 1.41,30 | SB | |
WDR | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 16 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea FLØITEN | LA2 | NOR | 4.46,73 | ||
2 | Caroline Hallås FARESTVEIT | LA1 | NOR | 4.46,74 | PR SB | |
3 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LB2 | NOR | 4.49,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Ida HALLBERG | LB2 | SWE | 4.51,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Ragne WIKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 4.52,99 | SB | |
6 | Vilma GUSTAFSSON | LB1 | SWE | 4.54,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.56,37 | SB | |
8 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LA1 | SWE | 4.56,79 | SB | |
9 | Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 5.04,27 | ||
10 | Kathrine HAUG | LB1 | NOR | 5.04,94 | ||
11 | Magnhild EKREN | LB2 | NOR | 5.09,21 | PR SB | |
12 | Marte MELVOLD | LA1 | NOR | 5.16,30 | ||
WDR | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Testklasse 16 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ine FØRDE | LC2 | NOR | 47,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LC2 | NOR | 47,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names