Oleg Goncharenko Memorial
Kolomna 15 - 16 November 2014 Source: S. Orlov / www.rsum.ru
500m Women 15 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 45,50 | SB | |
2 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LN4 | IAR | 45,78 | ||
3 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L30 | IAR | 49,18 | ||
4 | Natalya RULKOVA | L45 | IAR | 50,08 | ||
5 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 51,33 | ||
6 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L65 | IAR | 55,04 | ||
7 | Oksana CHERNIKOVA | L50 | IAR | 55,45 | ||
8 | Alla NIKIFOROVA | L55 | IAR | 55,74 | ||
9 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L60 | IAR | 57,16 | ||
10 | Marina MAKAROVA | L55 | IAR | 1.06,78 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 15 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 2.13,69 | ||
2 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.23,87 | SB | |
3 | Natalya RULKOVA | L45 | IAR | 2.34,04 | SB | |
4 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L30 | IAR | 2.40,90 | SB | |
5 | Alla NIKIFOROVA | L55 | IAR | 2.44,62 | ||
6 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L60 | IAR | 2.55,22 | SB | |
7 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L65 | IAR | 2.56,66 | ||
8 | Oksana CHERNIKOVA | L50 | IAR | 3.02,80 | ||
9 | Marina MAKAROVA | L55 | IAR | 3.24,86 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 15 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya STRELNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,03 | ||
2 | Anna OPYTOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,19 | ||
3 | Kristina GRUMAND | LA2 | IAR | 43,43 | ||
4 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 43,69 | ||
5 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,89 | ||
6 | Zlata GAGARINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,28 | ||
7 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,02 | ||
8 | Alina PETRUCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 46,03 | ||
9 | Tatyana SUKHIKH | LB2 | IAR | 46,92 | ||
10 | Lyubov KARPENKO | LA1 | IAR | 47,88 | ||
11 | Anna VASHKENE | LC1 | IAR | 48,36 | ||
12 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,57 | ||
13 | Darya SOKOLIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,96 |
1500m Women - Junior 15 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,00 | ||
2 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.18,92 | ||
3 | Alina PETRUCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,10 | ||
4 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,83 | ||
5 | Anna VASHKENE | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,48 | ||
6 | Tatyana SUKHIKH | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,03 | ||
7 | Darya SOKOLIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,06 | ||
DNF | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF |
1000m Women 16 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 1.27,07 | ||
2 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.33,25 | SB | |
3 | Natalya RULKOVA | L45 | IAR | 1.38,00 | SB | |
4 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L30 | IAR | 1.41,74 | ||
5 | Alla NIKIFOROVA | L55 | IAR | 1.46,75 | SB | |
6 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L65 | IAR | 1.53,18 | ||
7 | Oksana CHERNIKOVA | L50 | IAR | 1.55,06 | ||
8 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L60 | IAR | 1.56,20 | ||
9 | Marina MAKAROVA | L55 | IAR | 2.08,95 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 16 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 4.42,86 | ||
2 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LN4 | IAR | 5.20,18 | SB | |
3 | Natalya RULKOVA | L45 | IAR | 5.30,02 | SB | |
4 | Alla NIKIFOROVA | L55 | IAR | 5.48,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L30 | IAR | 5.53,84 | SB | |
6 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L60 | IAR | 6.08,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Oksana CHERNIKOVA | L50 | IAR | 6.26,89 | ||
DNF | Marina MAKAROVA | L55 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 16 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.29,48 | ||
2 | Alina PETRUCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,07 | ||
3 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,86 | ||
4 | Tatyana SUKHIKH | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,39 | ||
5 | Anna VASHKENE | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,67 | ||
6 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,22 | ||
7 | Darya SOKOLIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,37 | SB | |
8 | Lyubov KARPENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.39,16 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 16 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.49,76 | ||
2 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.15,04 | ||
3 | Anna VASHKENE | LC1 | IAR | 5.16,65 | ||
4 | Alina PETRUCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 5.24,57 | ||
5 | Darya SOKOLIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.26,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.35,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names