Junior Cup 2
Chelyabinsk 20 - 21 November 2014 Source: um74.ru
3000m Women 21 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.23,55 | ||
2 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.30,28 | SB | |
3 | Kristina GRUMAND | LA2 | IAR | 4.30,96 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna OPYTOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.32,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.36,16 | ||
6 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.38,67 | SB | |
7 | Nadezhda TETERINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.41,63 | ||
8 | Ulyana KUDLENKO | LA2 | IAR | 4.43,40 | SB | |
9 | Angelina KADYROVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.45,25 | ||
10 | Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 4.45,36 | ||
11 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.46,76 | ||
12 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LA2 | IAR | 4.46,81 | ||
13 | Alevtina BRUSLAVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 4.47,39 | ||
14 | Viktoriya ZORINA (1995) | LA2 | IAR | 4.49,09 | PR SB | |
15 | Irina BELKO | LA1 | IAR | 4.49,26 | SB | |
16 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LB1 | IAR | 4.51,95 | ||
17 | Elizaveta PERFILOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.52,99 | PR SB | |
18 | Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.54,54 | SB | |
19 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.56,69 | ||
20 | Zlata GAGARINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.56,90 | ||
21 | Liza IZMAJLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.58,20 | SB | |
22 | Yuliya BABULAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.58,54 | SB | |
23 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.58,94 | SB | |
24 | Mariya VARDYGA | LA2 | IAR | 4.59,97 | ||
25 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LA1 | IAR | 5.01,17 | ||
26 | Lyubov KARPENKO | LA1 | IAR | 5.01,30 | ||
27 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.04,93 | SB | |
28 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LA2 | IAR | 5.05,12 | ||
29 | Daria KACHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.05,23 | SB | |
29 | Ekaterina KHODYREVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.05,23 | ||
31 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 5.05,69 | ||
32 | Valeriya KNYAZEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.06,90 | ||
33 | Mariya ANDREEVA (1996) | LA1 | IAR | 5.09,14 | SB | |
34 | Saida SHAJMARDANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.09,98 | SB | |
35 | Darya STRELNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.10,91 | SB | |
36 | Kristina GOLUBCZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.11,87 | SB | |
37 | Kristina TROFIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.16,38 | SB | |
38 | Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) | LA1 | IAR | 5.19,34 | SB | |
39 | Elizaveta KOLESNIK | LA1 | IAR | 5.21,74 | PR SB | |
40 | Lidiya IZMAJLOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.30,39 | SB | |
DNS | Valeriya SAFINA | LA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Varvara MAKEEVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names