ISU World Cup
Seoul (KOR) 21 - 23 November 2014 Source: live.isuresults.eu
Women - Division A
Name | 500m | 5000m | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 November 2014 | 21 November 2014 | 22 November 2014 | 22 November 2014 | 23 November 2014 | |||||||||
Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 38,05 | (1) SB | 38,51 | (2) | 2.02,36 | (15) | 1.17,88 | (4) | |||
LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LSA | KOR | 38,18 | (2) | 37,99 | (1) | |||||||
Judith HESSE | L30 | GER | 38,95 | (3) | 39,12(6) | (11) | |||||||
Floor van den BRANDT | LSA | NED | 39,00 | (4) | 38,84 | (4) | |||||||
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LN4 | KAZ | 39,02(1) | (5) | 39,24 | (13) | 1.19,11 | (13) | |||||
ZHANG Hong 张虹 | LSA | CHN | 39,02(4) | (6) | 39,33 | (17) | 1.18,53(8) | (9) | |||||
Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 39,06 | (7) | 38,83 | (3) SB | 2.03,32 | (16) | 1.17,33 | (3) | |||
Thijsje OENEMA | LSA | NED | 39,08(2) | (8) | 38,92(6) | (8) | |||||||
Bo van der WERFF | LN3 | NED | 39,08(6) | (9) | 39,25(4) | (15) | |||||||
Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 39,12 | (10) | 39,25(1) | (14) | |||||||
PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 | LN4 | KOR | 39,13 | (11) | 39,35 | (19) | 1.18,57 | (10) | |||||
Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | L30 | JPN | 39,14(1) | (12) | 38,89 | (6) | |||||||
Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 39,14(1) | (12) | 38,88 | (5) | 1.18,68 | (11) | |||||
LI Qishi 李奇时 | LN2 | CHN | 39,16 | (14) | 38,92(4) | (7) | 1.59,48 | (5) | 1.16,95 | (1) TR | |||
Vanessa BITTNER | LA2 | AUT | 39,19 | (15) | 39,04 | (9) | 1.19,16 | (14) | |||||
Miyako SUMIYOSHI | LSA | JPN | 39,26 | (16) | 39,07 | (10) | 1.19,42 | (16) | |||||
JANG Mee | LA2 | KOR | 39,36 | (17) | 39,34 | (18) | |||||||
Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 39,38 | (18) | 39,31 | (16) | |||||||
LI Huawei 李华伟 | LB1 | CHN | 39,61 | (19) | 40,12 | (21) | |||||||
Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | LSA | JPN | 39,67 | (20) | 39,93 | (20) | |||||||
Claudia PECHSTEIN | L40 | GER | 7.07,77 | (1) TR | |||||||||
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 7.13,08 | (2) SB | 2.00,98 | (9) | |||||||
Ivanie BLONDIN | LSA | CAN | 7.14,53 | (3) | 1.18,12 | (5) | |||||||
Diane VALKENBURG | L30 | NED | 7.17,81 | (4) | |||||||||
Jorien VOORHUIS | L30 | NED | 7.19,54 | (5) | |||||||||
Yvonne NAUTA | LSA | NED | 7.22,61 | (6) | |||||||||
Yuliya SKOKOVA | L30 | IAR | 7.24,53 | (7) | 1.59,85 | (7) | 1.18,46 | (7) | |||||
Bente KRAUS | LSA | GER | 7.25,62 | (8) | |||||||||
KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LN3 | KOR | 7.26,63 | (9) SB | |||||||||
Shoko FUJIMURA | LSA | JPN | 7.27,82 | (10) | |||||||||
Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LN3 | IAR | 7.29,59 | (11) | |||||||||
Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 | LN3 | JPN | DQ | 2.04,09 | (19) | ||||||||
Anice DAS | LSA | NED | 39,12(9) | (12) | |||||||||
Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.57,76 | (1) TR | 1.17,06 | (2) | |||||||
Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 1.58,33 | (2) | 1.18,17 | (6) | |||||||
Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 1.59,02 | (3) | |||||||||
Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.59,34 | (4) | 1.18,53(6) | (8) | |||||||
Linda de VRIES (1988) | LSA | NED | 1.59,75 | (6) | |||||||||
Marije JOLING | LSA | NED | 1.59,89 | (8) | |||||||||
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 2.01,11 | (10) | |||||||||
Kali CHRIST | LN4 | CAN | 2.01,33 | (11) | 1.18,96 | (12) | |||||||
Melissa WIJFJE | LA2 | NED | 2.01,38 | (12) | |||||||||
Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 2.01,39 | (13) | 1.19,55 | (17) | |||||||
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LN3 | CHN | 2.01,65 | (14) | |||||||||
Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 | LN3 | JPN | 2.03,83 | (17) | |||||||||
Jelena PEETERS | LSA | BEL | 2.04,05 | (18) | |||||||||
Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.04,42 | (20) | |||||||||
Roxanne van HEMERT | LSA | NED | 1.19,32 | (15) | |||||||||
Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LN2 | JPN | 1.19,60 | (18) | |||||||||
Sanneke de NEELING | LA2 | NED | 1.19,69 | (19) | |||||||||
Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,84 | (20) |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names