Scandinavian Cup / Norwegian Cup 4
Göteborg - Skrinnarhall (SWE) 6 - 7 December 2014 Source: iof3.idrottonline.se/SvenskaSkridskoforbundet
500m Women 6 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN3 | NOR | 43,15 | ||
2 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 46,64 | ||
3 | Amanda HALLBERG | LN1 | SWE | 46,83 | ||
4 | Anna ANDERSSON (1988) | LSA | SWE | 48,59 | ||
5 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LN2 | SWE | 48,66 | ||
6 | Agnes BOZI | LSA | HUN | 48,88 | SB | |
7 | Rannei SKAALI | LN1 | NOR | 49,55 | ||
8 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L50 | SWE | 50,18 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 6 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN3 | NOR | 1.31,62 | ||
2 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 1.36,47 | ||
3 | Amanda HALLBERG | LN1 | SWE | 1.38,56 | ||
4 | Anna ANDERSSON (1988) | LSA | SWE | 1.38,67 | ||
5 | Agnes BOZI | LSA | HUN | 1.41,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L50 | SWE | 1.45,74 | ||
7 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LN2 | SWE | 1.47,91 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 6 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rannei SKAALI | LN1 | NOR | 2.33,36 |
500m Women - Junior 6 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LA1 | NOR | 45,78 | ||
2 | Ida SANDERUD | LA2 | NOR | 46,57 | ||
3 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LA1 | SWE | 47,36 | ||
4 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA2 | NOR | 47,83 | ||
5 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA2 | NOR | 48,17 | ||
6 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA2 | NOR | 48,29 |
1000m Women - Junior 6 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LA1 | SWE | 1.36,25 | ||
2 | Ida SANDERUD | LA2 | NOR | 1.37,16 | ||
3 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LB2 | SWE | 1.38,62 | ||
4 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LA1 | NOR | 1.39,21 | ||
5 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA2 | NOR | 1.39,77 | ||
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA2 | NOR | 1.42,36 | ||
7 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA2 | NOR | 1.47,32 |
1500m Women - Junior 6 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LB2 | SWE | 2.33,16 |
500m Women - X-Mix 6 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katryn DALE | LC1 | SWE | 51,55 | SB | |
2 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LC1 | SWE | 54,33 | ||
3 | Frida LINDSTRÖM | LC1 | SWE | 57,25 | ||
4 | Natascha LINDENSKOV | LYD | DEN | 58,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofia LINDQVIST | LYC | SWE | 1.03,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Fideli ALKHAGEN | LYD | SWE | 1.38,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - X-Mix 6 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katryn DALE | LC1 | SWE | 1.49,28 | SB | |
2 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LC1 | SWE | 1.51,09 | SB | |
3 | Lina PERSSON | LB1 | SWE | 1.54,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Frida LINDSTRÖM | LC1 | SWE | 2.03,44 | ||
5 | Natascha LINDENSKOV | LYD | DEN | 2.03,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofia LINDQVIST | LYC | SWE | 2.16,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - X-Mix 6 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina PERSSON | LB1 | SWE | 6.30,48 |
500m Women 7 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN3 | NOR | 42,70 | ||
2 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 45,84 | ||
3 | Amanda HALLBERG | LN1 | SWE | 46,78 | ||
4 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LN2 | SWE | 47,47 | ||
5 | Agnes BOZI | LSA | HUN | 48,45 | SB | |
6 | Anna ANDERSSON (1988) | LSA | SWE | 48,71 | ||
7 | Rannei SKAALI | LN1 | NOR | 48,81 | ||
8 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L50 | SWE | 49,51 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 7 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 2.30,76 | ||
2 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L50 | SWE | 2.48,30 |
3000m Women 7 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda HALLBERG | LN1 | SWE | 5.19,39 | ||
2 | Rannei SKAALI | LN1 | NOR | 5.20,26 | ||
3 | Agnes BOZI | LSA | HUN | 5.20,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna ANDERSSON (1988) | LSA | SWE | 5.26,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 7 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LA1 | NOR | 45,27 | ||
2 | Ida SANDERUD | LA2 | NOR | 46,06 | ||
3 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LB2 | SWE | 47,34 | ||
4 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LA1 | SWE | 47,41 | ||
5 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA2 | NOR | 47,53 | ||
6 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA2 | NOR | 47,76 | ||
7 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA2 | NOR | 48,08 |
1500m Women - Junior 7 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LA1 | NOR | 2.33,90 | SB | |
2 | Ida SANDERUD | LA2 | NOR | 2.36,39 | ||
3 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA2 | NOR | 2.45,21 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 7 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LA1 | SWE | 5.08,87 | ||
2 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LB2 | SWE | 5.20,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - X-Mix 7 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katryn DALE | LC1 | SWE | 51,05 | SB | |
2 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LC1 | SWE | 52,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Lina PERSSON | LB1 | SWE | 56,41 | ||
4 | Natascha LINDENSKOV | LYD | DEN | 57,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofia LINDQVIST | LYC | SWE | 1.03,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Fideli ALKHAGEN | LYD | SWE | 1.30,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - X-Mix 7 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna LINDQVIST | LC1 | SWE | 2.45,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Katryn DALE | LC1 | SWE | 2.49,80 | ||
3 | Lina PERSSON | LB1 | SWE | 2.57,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names