ISU World Cup
Heerenveen (NED) 12 - 14 December 2014 Source: live.isuresults.eu
500m Men - Division A 12 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 34,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Artur WAŚ | MSA | POL | 34,91 | SB | |
3 | Laurent DUBREUIL | MN3 | CAN | 35,16 | ||
4 | Michel MULDER | MSA | NED | 35,19 | SB | |
5 | Mika POUTALA | M30 | FIN | 35,22 | SB | |
6 | Ryohei HAGA 羽賀 亮平 | MSA | JPN | 35,23 | ||
7 | Denis KOVAL | MN4 | IAR | 35,25(7) | ||
8 | Hein OTTERSPEER | MSA | NED | 35,25(8) | SB | |
9 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MA2 | KOR | 35,27 | ||
10 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MSA | ITA | 35,33 | SB | |
11 | Keiichiro NAGASHIMA | M30 | JPN | 35,34 | SB | |
12 | Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN | MSA | NOR | 35,36 | ||
13 | MO Tae-Bum 모태범 | MSA | KOR | 35,38 | SB | |
14 | Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) | MSA | IAR | 35,43 | ||
15 | Gilmore JUNIO | MSA | CAN | 35,45 | ||
16 | Jan SMEEKENS | MSA | NED | 35,47 | ||
17 | XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 | MN1 | CHN | 35,59 | ||
18 | Gerben JORRITSMA | MN2 | NED | 35,68 | ||
DQ | Nico IHLE | MSA | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division B 12 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pim SCHIPPER | MSA | NED | 35,37 | ||
2 | MU Zhongsheng 牟钟声 | MN4 | CHN | 35,41 | SB | |
3 | Samuel SCHWARZ | M30 | GER | 35,44 | ||
4 | Tsubasa HASEGAWA 長谷川 翼 | MN2 | JPN | 35,53 | SB | |
5 | Mitchell WHITMORE | MSA | USA | 35,61 | ||
6 | Artur NOGAL | MSA | POL | 35,70 | SB | |
7 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MN3 | SUI | 35,71 | NR PR SB | |
8 | Yuya OIKAWA 及川 佑 | M30 | JPN | 35,72 | ||
9 | Denny IHLE | M30 | GER | 35,75 | ||
10 | LEE Kang-Seok 이강석 | M30 | KOR | 35,76 | ||
11 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MN3 | NOR | 35,78 | SB | |
12 | David BOSA | MN4 | ITA | 35,80 | SB | |
13 | Jonathan GARCIA | MSA | USA | 35,86 | ||
14 | Richard MACLENNAN | MSA | CAN | 35,91 | ||
15 | William DUTTON | MSA | CAN | 35,93 | ||
16 | WANG Nan (1989) | MSA | CHN | 35,94 | ||
17 | Tyler DERRAUGH | MSA | CAN | 35,95 | ||
18 | Daichi YAMANAKA 山中 大地 | MSA | JPN | 36,05 | ||
19 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MN1 | POL | 36,12 | ||
20 | Shani DAVIS | M30 | USA | 36,16(1) | ||
21 | Juho VAITTINEN | MN2 | FIN | 36,16(6) | PR SB | |
22 | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 36,28 | ||
23 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MN1 | ITA | 36,39(1) | PR SB | |
24 | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | 36,39(5) | ||
25 | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | MSA | KAZ | 36,39(9) | SB | |
26 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MN4 | IAR | 36,43 | ||
27 | Denis DRESSEL | MSA | GER | 36,47 | ||
28 | Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин | MSA | KAZ | 36,53 | ||
29 | David ANDERSSON | MN2 | SWE | 36,54 | SB | |
30 | Benjamin MACÉ | MSA | FRA | 36,61 | SB | |
31 | Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO | MSA | IAB | 36,79 | ||
32 | Tommi PULLI | MN3 | FIN | 36,83 | SB | |
33 | Armin HAGER | MN1 | AUT | 37,05 |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division A 13 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.08,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Kjeld NUIS | MSA | NED | 1.09,04 | ||
3 | Hein OTTERSPEER | MSA | NED | 1.09,06 | SB | |
4 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 1.09,32 | SB | |
5 | Samuel SCHWARZ | M30 | GER | 1.09,39 | SB | |
6 | Denny MORRISON | MSA | CAN | 1.09,50 | ||
7 | Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин | MSA | KAZ | 1.09,52(2) | ||
8 | Shani DAVIS | M30 | USA | 1.09,52(3) | ||
9 | Nico IHLE | MSA | GER | 1.09,52(6) | ||
10 | Jonathan GARCIA | MSA | USA | 1.09,59 | SB | |
11 | Stefan GROOTHUIS | M30 | NED | 1.09,75 | ||
12 | Kai VERBIJ | MN1 | NED | 1.09,83 | ||
13 | Vincent DE HAÎTRE | MN2 | CAN | 1.09,87 | ||
14 | Richard MACLENNAN | MSA | CAN | 1.09,95 | ||
15 | Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI | M30 | POL | 1.09,97 | SB | |
16 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MN3 | NOR | 1.10,00 | ||
17 | YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 | MA1 | CHN | 1.10,32 | PR SB | |
18 | Joey MANTIA | MSA | USA | 1.10,40 | ||
19 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MN3 | IAR | 1.10,48 | ||
20 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.11,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Division A 13 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven KRAMER | MSA | NED | 6.12,74 | SB | |
2 | Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) | MSA | NED | 6.14,08 | SB | |
3 | Wouter OLDE HEUVEL | MSA | NED | 6.19,58 | ||
4 | Bob de JONG | M35 | NED | 6.20,48 | SB | |
5 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MN3 | NOR | 6.22,56 | ||
6 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | MSA | IAR | 6.23,07 | ||
7 | Bart SWINGS | MSA | BEL | 6.24,67 | SB | |
8 | Patrick BECKERT | MSA | GER | 6.24,78 | ||
9 | Alexis CONTIN | MSA | FRA | 6.25,37 | ||
10 | Douwe de VRIES | M30 | NED | 6.27,00 | ||
11 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MN2 | ITA | 6.30,59 | SB | |
12 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | MSA | IAR | 6.31,81 | ||
13 | LEE Seung-Hoon (1988) 이승훈 | MSA | KOR | 6.32,50 | ||
14 | Jan SZYMAŃSKI | MSA | POL | 6.33,51 | ||
15 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 6.37,58 | ||
16 | Jordan BELCHOS | MSA | CAN | 6.41,29 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division B 13 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pim SCHIPPER | MSA | NED | 1.10,04 | ||
2 | MO Tae-Bum 모태범 | MSA | KOR | 1.10,19 | ||
3 | Denis DRESSEL | MSA | GER | 1.10,87(3) | SB | |
4 | Tyler DERRAUGH | MSA | CAN | 1.10,87(8) | ||
5 | KIM Jin-Su (1992) 김진수 | MN3 | KOR | 1.10,89 | ||
6 | Haralds SILOVS | MSA | LAT | 1.10,93 | SB | |
7 | Mika POUTALA | M30 | FIN | 1.11,03(3) | ||
8 | Mitchell WHITMORE | MSA | USA | 1.11,03(4) | ||
9 | Benjamin MACÉ | MSA | FRA | 1.11,12 | SB | |
10 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MSA | ITA | 1.11,15 | ||
11 | LI Bailin 李佰林 | MN3 | CHN | 1.11,31 | ||
12 | Armin HAGER | MN1 | AUT | 1.11,49 | SB | |
13 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,55 | ||
14 | Shunsuke NAKAMURA (20040979) 中村 駿佑 | MN4 | JPN | 1.11,70 | ||
15 | Bram SMALLENBROEK | MSA | AUT | 1.11,74 | ||
16 | HA Hong-Seon | MSA | KOR | 1.11,75 | ||
17 | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 1.11,78 | ||
18 | David BOSA | MN4 | ITA | 1.12,03 | ||
19 | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | 1.12,10 | ||
20 | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | MSA | KAZ | 1.12,12 | ||
21 | Konrád NAGY | MN4 | HUN | 1.12,38 | ||
22 | Yuto FUJINO 藤野 裕人 | MN2 | JPN | 1.12,56 | ||
23 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MA2 | KOR | 1.12,78 | ||
24 | Aleksander WAAGENES | MN4 | NOR | 1.12,83 | ||
25 | Ryohei HAGA 羽賀 亮平 | MSA | JPN | 1.13,07 | ||
26 | Juho VAITTINEN | MN2 | FIN | 1.13,15 | ||
27 | David ANDERSSON | MN2 | SWE | 1.13,51 | ||
28 | Tommi PULLI | MN3 | FIN | 1.13,90 | ||
DQ | Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI | MN3 | POL | DQ | ||
WDR | Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN | MSA | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Division B 13 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils VAN DER POEL | MA2 | SWE | 6.23,40 | NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Håvard BØKKO | MSA | NOR | 6.26,86 | SB | |
3 | Ted-Jan BLOEMEN | MSA | CAN | 6.27,31 | ||
4 | Danil SINITSYN | MSA | IAR | 6.29,45 | ||
5 | Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 | MN1 | JPN | 6.29,86 | ||
6 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MN1 | DEN | 6.31,43 | NR PR SB | |
7 | Sergey GRYAZTSOV | MSA | IAR | 6.32,14 | SB | |
8 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | MSA | NOR | 6.32,42 | SB | |
9 | Marco WEBER | M30 | GER | 6.32,52 | ||
10 | Peter MICHAEL | MSA | NZL | 6.34,43 | ||
11 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | MSA | IAB | 6.35,81 | SB | |
12 | KIM Cheol-Min 김철민 | MN3 | KOR | 6.36,40 | ||
13 | Dmitry BABENKO Дмитрий Бабенко | M30 | KAZ | 6.37,00 | SB | |
14 | Luca STEFANI | MSA | ITA | 6.37,15 | SB | |
15 | Alexej BAUMGÄRTNER | MSA | GER | 6.38,87 | ||
16 | Fredrik VAN DER HORST | MSA | NOR | 6.39,26 | ||
17 | Masahito OBAYASHI 大林 昌仁 | MN2 | JPN | 6.39,42 | ||
18 | Martin HÄNGGI | M45 | SUI | 6.39,96 | SB | |
19 | KO Byung-Wook 고병욱 | MSA | KOR | 6.40,13 | ||
20 | Rehanbai TALABUHAN 热汗拜 塔拉ᐳ汗 | MSA | CHN | 6.44,34 | ||
21 | LIU Yiming (1995) 刘一鸣 | MN1 | CHN | 6.44,84 | ||
22 | Edwin PARK | MN2 | USA | 6.46,12 | ||
23 | Piotr PUSZKARSKI | MSA | POL | 6.49,42 | ||
24 | Reyon KAY | MSA | NZL | 6.54,33 | SB | |
25 | Artur SERGIENKO Артур Сергиенко | MSA | KAZ | 6.58,55 | SB | |
DQ | Adrian WIELGAT | MN3 | POL | DQ |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division A 14 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 34,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Artur WAŚ | MSA | POL | 34,87 | SB | |
3 | Jan SMEEKENS | MSA | NED | 35,01 | ||
4 | Laurent DUBREUIL | MN3 | CAN | 35,07(2) | ||
5 | Mika POUTALA | M30 | FIN | 35,07(3) | SB | |
6 | MO Tae-Bum 모태범 | MSA | KOR | 35,09 | SB | |
7 | Michel MULDER | MSA | NED | 35,10 | SB | |
8 | Gilmore JUNIO | MSA | CAN | 35,12 | ||
9 | Nico IHLE | MSA | GER | 35,13 | SB | |
10 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 35,14(4) | SB | |
10 | Hein OTTERSPEER | MSA | NED | 35,14(4) | SB | |
12 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MA2 | KOR | 35,22 | ||
13 | Denis KOVAL | MN4 | IAR | 35,23 | ||
14 | Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN | MSA | NOR | 35,25 | ||
15 | Pim SCHIPPER | MSA | NED | 35,34 | ||
16 | Gerben JORRITSMA | MN2 | NED | 35,35 | ||
17 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MSA | ITA | 35,37 | ||
18 | Ryohei HAGA 羽賀 亮平 | MSA | JPN | 35,49 | ||
19 | XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 | MN1 | CHN | 35,58 | ||
20 | Keiichiro NAGASHIMA | M30 | JPN | 35,61 | ||
DQ | Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) | MSA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division A 14 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan SZYMAŃSKI | MSA | POL | 1.45,92 | SB | |
2 | Wouter OLDE HEUVEL | MSA | NED | 1.46,22 | SB | |
3 | Shani DAVIS | M30 | USA | 1.46,33 | ||
4 | Bart SWINGS | MSA | BEL | 1.46,55 | SB | |
5 | Kjeld NUIS | MSA | NED | 1.46,65 | ||
6 | Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI | M30 | POL | 1.46,70 | SB | |
7 | Sven KRAMER | MSA | NED | 1.46,79 | ||
8 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | M30 | POL | 1.47,06 | SB | |
9 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MN3 | NOR | 1.47,08 | SB | |
10 | Haralds SILOVS | MSA | LAT | 1.47,84 | SB | |
11 | Denny MORRISON | MSA | CAN | 1.47,92 | ||
12 | LEE Seung-Hoon (1988) 이승훈 | MSA | KOR | 1.48,07 | SB | |
13 | Thomas KROL | MN3 | NED | 1.48,13 | ||
14 | LI Bailin 李佰林 | MN3 | CHN | 1.48,21 | PR SB | |
15 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MN3 | NOR | 1.48,54 | SB | |
16 | Sergey GRYAZTSOV | MSA | IAR | 1.48,66 | SB | |
17 | KIM Jin-Su (1992) 김진수 | MN3 | KOR | 1.49,27 | ||
18 | Alec JANSSENS | MN4 | CAN | 1.49,49(8) | ||
18 | KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 | MB1 | KOR | 1.49,49(8) | ||
20 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MN4 | IAR | 1.49,98 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division B 14 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuya OIKAWA 及川 佑 | M30 | JPN | 35,49 | ||
2 | Artur NOGAL | MSA | POL | 35,54 | SB | |
3 | Mitchell WHITMORE | MSA | USA | 35,70 | ||
4 | William DUTTON | MSA | CAN | 35,72 | ||
5 | Richard MACLENNAN | MSA | CAN | 35,74 | ||
6 | Denny IHLE | M30 | GER | 35,82 | ||
7 | Tsubasa HASEGAWA 長谷川 翼 | MN2 | JPN | 35,83 | ||
8 | LEE Kang-Seok 이강석 | M30 | KOR | 35,84 | ||
9 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MN1 | POL | 35,88(4) | ||
10 | MU Zhongsheng 牟钟声 | MN4 | CHN | 35,88(7) | ||
11 | Jonathan GARCIA | MSA | USA | 35,92 | ||
12 | Pekka KOSKELA | M30 | FIN | 35,93 | SB | |
13 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MN3 | SUI | 35,94 | ||
14 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MN3 | IAR | 35,96 | PR SB | |
15 | Tyler DERRAUGH | MSA | CAN | 36,02(1) | ||
16 | David BOSA | MN4 | ITA | 36,02(2) | ||
17 | Daichi YAMANAKA 山中 大地 | MSA | JPN | 36,06 | ||
18 | WANG Nan (1989) | MSA | CHN | 36,10 | ||
19 | Denis DRESSEL | MSA | GER | 36,22 | ||
20 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MN1 | ITA | 36,31 | PR SB | |
21 | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | 36,33 | ||
22 | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 36,46 | ||
23 | Juho VAITTINEN | MN2 | FIN | 36,51 | ||
24 | Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO | MSA | IAB | 36,79 | ||
25 | David ANDERSSON | MN2 | SWE | 36,92 | ||
DNS | Benjamin MACÉ | MSA | FRA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division B 14 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joey MANTIA | MSA | USA | 1.47,95 | ||
2 | Denis YUSKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.48,01 | ||
3 | Håvard BØKKO | MSA | NOR | 1.48,15 | ||
4 | Alexis CONTIN | MSA | FRA | 1.48,37 | SB | |
5 | Danil SINITSYN | MSA | IAR | 1.48,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Pim SCHIPPER | MSA | NED | 1.48,74 | ||
7 | Benjamin MACÉ | MSA | FRA | 1.49,00 | SB | |
8 | Ted-Jan BLOEMEN | MSA | CAN | 1.49,17 | ||
9 | Bram SMALLENBROEK | MSA | AUT | 1.49,75 | ||
10 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MSA | ITA | 1.49,94 | SB | |
11 | Armin HAGER | MN1 | AUT | 1.50,16 | ||
12 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MSA | POL | 1.50,31 | SB | |
13 | Konrád NAGY | MN4 | HUN | 1.50,33 | ||
14 | Nils VAN DER POEL | MA2 | SWE | 1.50,41 | PR SB | |
15 | Jeffrey SWIDER-PELTZ | MSA | USA | 1.50,48 | ||
16 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MN3 | IAR | 1.50,49 | ||
17 | Luca STEFANI | MSA | ITA | 1.50,63(0) | ||
18 | Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 | MN1 | JPN | 1.50,63(3) | ||
19 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | MSA | IAB | 1.50,70(4) | ||
20 | Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин | MSA | KAZ | 1.50,70(7) | ||
21 | LIU Yiming (1995) 刘一鸣 | MN1 | CHN | 1.51,59 | ||
22 | Aleksander WAAGENES | MN4 | NOR | 1.51,66 | ||
23 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MN2 | ITA | 1.51,79 | ||
24 | Vincent DE HAÎTRE | MN2 | CAN | 1.51,90 | ||
25 | Edwin PARK | MN2 | USA | 1.52,06 | SB | |
26 | Denis DRESSEL | MSA | GER | 1.52,32 | ||
27 | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | MSA | KAZ | 1.52,71 | ||
28 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MN1 | DEN | 1.52,82 | ||
29 | Reyon KAY | MSA | NZL | 1.55,19 | SB | |
30 | Daichi YAMANAKA 山中 大地 | MSA | JPN | 1.55,37 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names