Regional Championships
Chelyabinsk 11 - 12 December 2014 Source: um74.ru
500m Men 11 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij DORONIN | MSA | IAR | 37,24 | ||
2 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MN3 | IAR | 38,09 | ||
3 | Nikolaj SERGEEV (1994) | MN1 | IAR | 38,19 | ||
4 | Ilya KURGAEV | MSA | IAR | 38,21 | ||
5 | Timofej MATVEEV (1994) | MN2 | IAR | 38,38 | ||
6 | Timur SHAYAKHMETOV | MN2 | IAR | 38,51 | ||
7 | Evgenij MULYUKIN | MA2 | IAR | 38,55 | ||
8 | Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 39,32 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan SHENER | MSA | IAR | 39,42 | SB | |
10 | Yurij URZHUMOV | MN2 | IAR | 39,86 | ||
11 | Aleksandr RADAJKIN | MN4 | IAR | 40,48 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandr TYURIN | MSA | IAR | 40,59 | ||
13 | Vadim KHARCHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 40,60 | SB | |
14 | Vsevolod KASHNIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 40,87 | ||
15 | Nikita VAKHUTIN | MN1 | IAR | 41,05 | SB | |
16 | Andrej SKVORCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,52 | ||
17 | Denis BOSOVECZ | MN1 | IAR | 41,79 | SB | |
18 | Aleksandr PYREV | MA1 | IAR | 41,97 | SB | |
19 | Evgenij ALYABEV | M50 | IAR | 43,53 | SB | |
20 | Gleb BORODIN | MA1 | IAR | 43,70 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 11 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij DORONIN | MSA | IAR | 4.09,78 | SB | |
2 | Ivan SHENER | MSA | IAR | 4.11,56 | SB | |
3 | Ilya KURGAEV | MSA | IAR | 4.13,90 | SB | |
4 | Nikolaj SERGEEV (1994) | MN1 | IAR | 4.15,85 | SB | |
5 | Yurij URZHUMOV | MN2 | IAR | 4.19,15 | SB | |
6 | Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 4.20,57 | SB | |
7 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MN3 | IAR | 4.21,04 | SB | |
8 | Timofej MATVEEV (1994) | MN2 | IAR | 4.21,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr TYURIN | MSA | IAR | 4.22,94 | SB | |
10 | Nikita VAKHUTIN | MN1 | IAR | 4.25,58 | SB | |
11 | Vadim KHARCHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 4.29,65 | ||
12 | Aleksandr RADAJKIN | MN4 | IAR | 4.32,25 | SB | |
13 | Evgenij MULYUKIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.43,75 | ||
14 | Denis BOSOVECZ | MN1 | IAR | 4.44,05 | SB | |
15 | Andrej SKVORCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.46,96 | SB | |
16 | Evgenij ALYABEV | M50 | IAR | 4.51,19 | SB | |
17 | Aleksandr PYREV | MA1 | IAR | 5.00,29 | SB | |
18 | Gleb BORODIN | MA1 | IAR | 5.11,88 | SB | |
DNS | Timur SHAYAKHMETOV | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Vsevolod KASHNIKOV | MN4 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 11 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya KARZANOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,84 | ||
2 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MN2 | IAR | 38,12 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 38,37 | ||
4 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MA1 | IAR | 38,47 | ||
5 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 38,86 | ||
6 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MN1 | IAR | 39,20 | ||
7 | Daniil KEVBRIN | MA2 | IAR | 41,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya TABOLICH | MA1 | IAR | 42,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Out of Competition 11 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan BASHKOV | MSA | IAR | 4.14,12 | SB | |
2 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MN1 | IAR | 4.19,06 | SB | |
3 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MN2 | IAR | 4.22,52 | SB | |
4 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 4.23,12 | SB | |
4 | Daniil KEVBRIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.23,12 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 4.25,56 | SB | |
7 | Ilya TABOLICH | MA1 | IAR | 4.35,47 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 12 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij DORONIN | MSA | IAR | 1.53,71 | ||
2 | Ilya KURGAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.57,47 | SB | |
3 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MN2 | IAR | 1.57,80 | ||
4 | Timofej MATVEEV (1994) | MN2 | IAR | 1.59,32 | ||
5 | Ivan SHENER | MSA | IAR | 1.59,48 | ||
6 | Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,07 | ||
7 | Yurij URZHUMOV | MN2 | IAR | 2.00,37 | ||
8 | Vsevolod KASHNIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 2.02,91 | ||
9 | Evgenij MULYUKIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.04,44 | ||
10 | Vadim KHARCHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 2.06,80 | SB | |
11 | Andrej SKVORCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.14,85 | ||
DNS | Timur SHAYAKHMETOV | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis BOSOVECZ | MN1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 12 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan SHENER | MSA | IAR | 7.30,35 | ||
2 | Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.42,80 | SB | |
3 | Ilya KURGAEV | MSA | IAR | 7.44,34 | SB | |
4 | Vadim KHARCHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 7.50,93 | SB | |
5 | Yurij URZHUMOV | MN2 | IAR | 8.01,18 | SB | |
6 | Andrej SKVORCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 8.27,21 | SB | |
7 | Evgenij MULYUKIN | MA2 | IAR | 8.35,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 12 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MN2 | IAR | 1.57,80 | ||
2 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 2.01,01 | ||
3 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 2.01,58 | ||
4 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MN1 | IAR | 2.03,04 | ||
5 | Ilya KARZANOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.08,39 | ||
6 | Ilya TABOLICH | MA1 | IAR | 2.09,93 | ||
7 | Yurij MESHKIS | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,73 | SB | |
8 | Konstantin RYAZANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.24,59 | PR SB | |
DQ | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MA1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Daniil KEVBRIN | MA2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Out of Competition 12 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MN1 | IAR | 7.36,56 | ||
2 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 7.51,86 | SB | |
3 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MN2 | IAR | 7.56,24 | SB | |
4 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 7.58,34 | SB | |
5 | Ilya TABOLICH | MA1 | IAR | 8.05,01 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names