Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 1)
Kolomna 13 - 14 December 2014 Source: skate-mr.ru
1500m Men - Junior B 14 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volodya ARUTYUNYAN | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr GRIBOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.57,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladimir GORDEEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,03 | SB | |
5 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,52 | ||
6 | Vladislav SAMOJLOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,58 | ||
7 | Vasilij IPPOLITOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,29 | PR SB | |
8 | Egor EGOROV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,65 | PR SB | |
9 | Leonid PUCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Vyacheslav TABOLOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,43 | PR SB | |
11 | Damir KUDRYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,88 | PR SB | |
12 | Pavel SIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,99 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita KONDRIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,26 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,37 | ||
15 | Daniil BAZOROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,49 | ||
16 | Gleb PERVOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,10 | PR SB | |
17 | Viktor GOLUBEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,43 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav PROKOPOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,63 | PR SB | |
19 | Dmitrij KRIVENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,80 | SB | |
20 | Ilya GRISHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,89 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladislav KOCHETKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,81 | SB | |
22 | Aleksandr SHVEDOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,13 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksandr SIDORENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,54 | PR SB | |
24 | Egor YABLONSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,68 | PR SB | |
25 | Evgenij GRAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,73 | ||
26 | Artem BAJDAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,76 | ||
27 | Nikita KOVALEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,44 | PR SB | |
28 | Viktor CHIBISKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,79 | SB | |
29 | Nikita KURBATOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,93 | PR SB | |
30 | Andrej PODOLSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,19 | ||
31 | Pyotr KUZNECZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,57 | PR SB | |
32 | Maksim PANTELEEV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,50 | PR SB | |
33 | Danil ESENIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,78 | PR SB | |
34 | Stanislav DROBIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,81 | PR SB | |
35 | Ivan GUBANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,86 | SB | |
36 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,91 | ||
37 | Evgenij PILIPENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,26 | ||
38 | Egor PROSTEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,59 | PR SB | |
39 | Denis GORSHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,14 | PR SB | |
40 | Sergej KOMYAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,17 | PR SB | |
41 | Roman SITANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,74 | PR SB | |
42 | Ilya DEMIDENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,85 | SB | |
43 | Daniil BLINCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,58 | ||
44 | Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,62 | SB | |
45 | Nikita NOVIKOV (1998) | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,66 | PR SB | |
46 | Ilya NOVIKOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,97 | PR SB | |
47 | Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,08 | ||
48 | Andrej LOGINOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 2.40,67 | PR SB | |
DQ | Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names