Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER) 20 - 21 December 2014 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 20 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LN1 | GER | 41,37 | ||
2 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LB2 | NED | 43,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Joy BEUNE | LB1 | NED | 43,32 | ||
4 | Britt de BOER | LB1 | NED | 43,50 | ||
5 | Katrin ZEHMISCH | L45 | GER | 44,05 | SB | |
6 | Imke HÜSER | LSA | GER | 44,94 | SB | |
7 | Remi MEERINGA | LN2 | NED | 45,19 | ||
8 | Anne den UIL | LSA | NED | 45,34 | SB | |
9 | Maura van der MOLEN | LN4 | NED | 46,36 | SB | |
10 | Christine SEEMANN | L40 | GER | 46,76 | ||
11 | Simone POST | LA1 | NED | 46,82 | PR SB | |
12 | Charlotte GALCZINSKY | LA1 | GER | 47,49 | ||
13 | Fiona GÜNTHER | LB1 | GER | 48,78 | SB | |
14 | Katharina HOEG | LYC | GER | 49,41 | PR SB | |
15 | Denise de KONING | LN4 | NED | 50,06 | SB | |
16 | Maja WAGNER | LYA | GER | 50,18 | ||
17 | Josephine PREIßLER | LC1 | GER | 52,82 | PR SB | |
18 | Anja NEUMANN | L40 | GER | 53,73 | ||
19 | Annika RICHTER | L? | GER | 58,81 | PR SB | |
20 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LYD | GER | 1.00,48 | PR SB | |
21 | Cosima GRADE | LYB | GER | 1.04,44 | SB | |
22 | Katja ALEXANDRIYSKAJA | L30 | GER | 1.04,67 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 20 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa-Marie BEHLERT | LYB | GER | 48,19 | PR SB | |
2 | Maja METZ | LYA | GER | 48,89 | ||
3 | Maja WAGNER | LYA | GER | 50,15 | ||
4 | Leticia EICHELROTH | LYA | GER | 50,62 | ||
5 | Cheyenne SCHMIDT | LYB | GER | 50,78 | ||
6 | Caroline MÖLLER | LYB | GER | 52,10 | ||
7 | Melody IGRISHTA | LYB | GER | 53,01 | ||
8 | Hannah TRAUTWEIN | LYB | GER | 1.05,07 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LN1 | GER | 1.22,63 | ||
2 | Anne den UIL | LSA | NED | 1.30,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Christine SEEMANN | L40 | GER | 1.32,16 | SB | |
4 | Maura van der MOLEN | LN4 | NED | 1.34,63 | SB | |
5 | Denise de KONING | LN4 | NED | 1.40,68 | PR SB | |
6 | Katja ALEXANDRIYSKAJA | L30 | GER | 1.42,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Claire GARRETSEN | LYA | NED | 1.43,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Josephine PREIßLER | LC1 | GER | 1.50,08 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LB2 | NED | 2.09,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Joy BEUNE | LB1 | NED | 2.11,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Britt de BOER | LB1 | NED | 2.12,51 | ||
4 | Remi MEERINGA | LN2 | NED | 2.16,52 | ||
5 | Fiona GÜNTHER | LB1 | GER | 2.31,65 | SB | |
6 | Anja NEUMANN | L40 | GER | 2.41,14 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 20 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imke HÜSER | LSA | GER | 4.52,54 | SB | |
2 | Simone POST | LA1 | NED | 4.59,59 | PR SB | |
3 | Charlotte GALCZINSKY | LA1 | GER | 5.13,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 21 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roza BLOKKER | LN4 | NED | 42,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Imke BROMMER | LB2 | NED | 42,70 | ||
3 | Nicky van LEEUWEN | LN1 | NED | 43,22 | ||
4 | Natasja van WIJK | LN2 | NED | 43,56 | ||
5 | Tamara GOOSSEN | LN1 | NED | 43,65 | ||
6 | Lilian TEMMINK | LB2 | NED | 45,05 | SB | |
7 | Anne den UIL | LSA | NED | 45,50 | ||
8 | Mirte van der EIJDEN | LN1 | NED | 45,59 | ||
9 | Maura van der MOLEN | LN4 | NED | 46,44 | ||
10 | Charlotte GALCZINSKY | LA1 | GER | 46,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Simone POST | LA1 | NED | 46,75 | PR SB | |
12 | Anne WOLTER | LC1 | GER | 47,17 | ||
13 | Sophie LOOHUIS | LC1 | NED | 47,25(0) | ||
13 | Natalie WAGNER | LC1 | GER | 47,25(0) | ||
15 | Nina ter HUURNE | LB1 | NED | 47,41 | ||
16 | Lina GUZOWSKI | LC1 | GER | 47,72 | ||
17 | Michelle GEERDINK | LB1 | NED | 47,90 | ||
18 | Ilse ZIJSVELD | LYA | NED | 48,15 | PR SB | |
19 | Kayleigh ter LAAK | LYA | NED | 49,28 | ||
20 | Claire GARRETSEN | LYA | NED | 49,51 | ||
21 | Floor WIELENS | LB1 | NED | 50,32 | ||
22 | Anne de ROUW | LB2 | NED | 51,05 | PR SB | |
23 | Jolijn DIJKSTERHUIS | LB1 | NED | 51,09 | ||
24 | Lyan DAMVELD | LB1 | NED | 52,17 | ||
25 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LYC | GER | 52,98 | PR SB | |
26 | Marlene ZINK | LYC | GER | 53,40 | ||
27 | Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER | LYC | GER | 54,23 | ||
28 | Jana LUNZE | LYC | GER | 54,38 | ||
29 | Aurelia MULSOW | LYC | GER | 56,57 | PR SB | |
30 | Antonia Luisa RÜCKMANN | LYC | GER | 57,04 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LB2 | NED | 1.24,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Joy BEUNE | LB1 | NED | 1.26,12 | ||
3 | Natasja van WIJK | LN2 | NED | 1.26,25 | ||
4 | Tamara GOOSSEN | LN1 | NED | 1.27,82 | ||
5 | Britt de BOER | LB1 | NED | 1.28,21 | PR SB | |
6 | Remi MEERINGA | LN2 | NED | 1.30,16 | ||
7 | Simone POST | LA1 | NED | 1.33,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Anne WOLTER | LC1 | GER | 1.34,76 | ||
9 | Natalie WAGNER | LC1 | GER | 1.36,31 | ||
10 | Sophie LOOHUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.36,53 | PR SB | |
11 | Lina GUZOWSKI | LC1 | GER | 1.37,36 | ||
12 | Lisa-Marie BEHLERT | LYB | GER | 1.38,01 | PR SB | |
13 | Nina ter HUURNE | LB1 | NED | 1.38,50 | ||
14 | Michelle GEERDINK | LB1 | NED | 1.39,08 | ||
15 | Ilse ZIJSVELD | LYA | NED | 1.39,15 | PR SB | |
16 | Kayleigh ter LAAK | LYA | NED | 1.42,15 | SB | |
17 | Cheyenne SCHMIDT | LYB | GER | 1.42,85 | ||
18 | Floor WIELENS | LB1 | NED | 1.45,05 | ||
19 | Leticia EICHELROTH | LYA | GER | 1.45,30 | PR SB | |
20 | Caroline MÖLLER | LYB | GER | 1.45,40 | PR SB | |
21 | Anne de ROUW | LB2 | NED | 1.45,96 | SB | |
22 | Anja NEUMANN | L40 | GER | 1.46,21 | SB | |
23 | Lyan DAMVELD | LB1 | NED | 1.47,38 | ||
24 | Jolijn DIJKSTERHUIS | LB1 | NED | 1.47,57 | ||
25 | Melody IGRISHTA | LYB | GER | 1.47,70 | PR SB | |
26 | Hannah TRAUTWEIN | LYB | GER | 1.48,19 | ||
27 | Elise MASELAND | LA1 | NED | 1.50,91 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roza BLOKKER | LN4 | NED | 2.05,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Nicky van LEEUWEN | LN1 | NED | 2.08,49 | SB | |
3 | Imke BROMMER | LB2 | NED | 2.10,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Mirte van der EIJDEN | LN1 | NED | 2.14,49 | ||
5 | Lilian TEMMINK | LB2 | NED | 2.15,41 | SB | |
6 | Anne den UIL | LSA | NED | 2.19,58 | SB | |
7 | Maura van der MOLEN | LN4 | NED | 2.28,89 | SB | |
8 | Denise de KONING | LN4 | NED | 2.34,19 | SB | |
9 | Claire GARRETSEN | LYA | NED | 2.38,54 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britt de BOER | LB1 | NED | 4.43,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Joy BEUNE | LB1 | NED | 4.44,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 21 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte GALCZINSKY | LA1 | GER | 9.18,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Anja NEUMANN | L40 | GER | 9.22,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names