Club Championship Orlenok
Perm - Yunost 26 - 27 December 2014 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 26 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur SOSEDKOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,31 | ||
2 | Aleksej SOGORIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,06 | SB | |
3 | Anton OSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 42,41 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij VASENIN | MA1 | IAR | 42,66 | SB | |
5 | Artyom GRIGOREV | MN3 | IAR | 43,03 | SB | |
6 | Artur NAZAROV | MN1 | IAR | 43,51 | SB | |
7 | Vasilij LUZIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya REVNIVYKH | MB2 | IAR | 44,59 | ||
9 | Vladimir NAZARENKO | MA2 | IAR | 44,90 | SB | |
10 | Vadim VOLKOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,31 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim KHATYANOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,26 | PR SB | |
12 | Konstantin SHARDAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,41 | SB | |
13 | Roman GOLOVIN | MB1 | IAR | 46,65 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikita PARSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,97 | ||
15 | Aleksandr KONDYURIN | MB1 | IAR | 48,90 | ||
16 | Maksim MULIN | MC2 | IAR | 50,71 | PR SB | |
17 | Kronid RYBIN | MC2 | IAR | 50,89 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksej KLIMECZ | MC1 | IAR | 53,54 | SB | |
19 | Evgenij SHAEVICH | MC1 | IAR | 55,13 | PR SB | |
20 | Mikhail KRASNOSHHEKOV | MC2 | IAR | 55,71 | PR SB | |
21 | Anton MOLOKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.01,92 | PR SB | |
22 | Aleksandr STARIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.04,00 | ||
DNS | Dmitrij SOBOLEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis OKISHEV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr NAZARENKO | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Arsenij NEUSTROEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 26 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur SOSEDKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,13 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij VASENIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,21 | SB | |
3 | Anton OSHEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.29,49 | SB | |
4 | Artur NAZAROV | MN1 | IAR | 1.30,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 26 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej SOGORIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,71 | SB | |
2 | Ilya REVNIVYKH | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,51 | ||
3 | Vasilij LUZIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,31 | SB | |
4 | Konstantin SHARDAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim KHATYANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.37,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Vadim VOLKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.43,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim MULIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.45,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Roman GOLOVIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.47,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Evgenij SHAEVICH | MC1 | IAR | 2.56,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksej KLIMECZ | MC1 | IAR | 2.59,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr STARIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.04,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij SOBOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 3.10,08 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr KONDYURIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita PARSHIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kronid RYBIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikhail KRASNOSHHEKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton MOLOKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 26 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BELKIN | M50 | IAR | 45,69 | ||
2 | Nikita GRAKHOVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 56,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan SHUTOV (2001) | MYA | IAR | 57,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MYB | IAR | 57,60 | ||
5 | Danila NECHAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.07,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 26 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MYB | IAR | 3.11,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita GRAKHOVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 3.17,63 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan SHUTOV (2001) | MYA | IAR | 3.21,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Danila NECHAEV | MYA | IAR | 3.57,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 27 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij ASHMANOV | MYA | IAR | 52,74 | ||
2 | Nikita BUTOVCHENKO | MYA | IAR | 55,58 | ||
3 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MYB | IAR | 55,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor ANASHHENKO | MYA | IAR | 58,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Ivan SHUTOV (2001) | MYA | IAR | 58,21 | ||
6 | Vlad GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 1.01,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Vyacheslav OSKOLKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.01,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Danila NECHAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,49 | ||
9 | Danil MITROFANOV (2002) | MYB | IAR | 1.03,00 | ||
10 | Leonid KOLBERT | MYB | IAR | 1.05,62 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita GRAKHOVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.11,62 | ||
12 | Andrej VOLKOV (2002) | MYB | IAR | 1.12,61 | ||
13 | Vyacheslav MITYANIN | MYB | IAR | 1.14,79 | PR SB | |
14 | Egor NOSKOV (2002) | MYB | IAR | 1.17,07 | ||
15 | Maksim UGLICZKIKH | MYB | IAR | 1.19,69 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikita BULDAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.21,00 | PR SB | |
17 | Nikita ANIKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.28,00 | ||
DQ | Vladimir MATEGORIN | M? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 27 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij ASHMANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.50,89 | SB | |
2 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MYB | IAR | 1.59,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita BUTOVCHENKO | MYA | IAR | 2.01,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita GRAKHOVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 2.03,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor ANASHHENKO | MYA | IAR | 2.07,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Vlad GUSEV | MYA | IAR | 2.09,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan SHUTOV (2001) | MYA | IAR | 2.09,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Danila NECHAEV | MYA | IAR | 2.10,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Vyacheslav OSKOLKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.18,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Danil MITROFANOV (2002) | MYB | IAR | 2.19,38 | SB | |
11 | Leonid KOLBERT | MYB | IAR | 2.26,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Egor NOSKOV (2002) | MYB | IAR | 2.29,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names