Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2)
Perm - Yunost 10 - 11 January 2015 Source: M. van der Bij
Women - Junior C
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 January 2015 | 10 January 2015 | 11 January 2015 | 11 January 2015 | ||||||||
Kristina KEMAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,48 | (1) SB | 2.26,24 | (1) SB | 1.36,74 | (1) SB | 5.15,67 | (1) SB | |
Valentina POTURAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,42 | (2) PR | 2.38,90 | (3) PR | 1.42,72 | (3) PR | 5.39,22 | (2) PR | |
Ekaterina NOVIKOVA (2001) | LYA | IAR | 49,76 | (3) SB | 3.05,28 | (19) PR | 1.47,16 | (5) | |||
Kseniya GOROSHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,77 | (4) | 2.51,50 | (11) | 1.52,16 | (13) | DNS | ||
Valeriya KONONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,58 | (5) | 2.56,39 | (16) | DNF | 6.24,07 | (13) PR | ||
Mariya GRISHAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,82 | (6) | 2.41,48 | (4) | 1.44,27 | (4) | 5.43,79 | (4) | |
Snezhana USHAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,10 | (7) SB | 2.55,51 | (15) SB | 1.59,16 | (17) SB | 6.09,95 | (10) SB | |
Liana DUDKINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,24 | (8) PR | 2.51,14 | (9) PR | 1.52,69 | (14) PR | 6.26,91 | (14) PR | |
Yuliya PAKHOMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,63 | (9) | 2.51,03 | (8) PR | 1.49,39 | (7) PR | 6.20,00 | (12) PR | |
Lidiya BARMINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,66 | (10) | 2.47,10 | (6) PR | 1.49,44 | (8) | 6.05,32 | (8) PR | |
Yuliya FOKINA | LC2 | IAR | 52,23 | (11) | 2.47,72 | (7) | 1.48,64 | (6) | 5.57,26 | (5) | |
Nadezhda BLINOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,95 | (12) | 2.57,23 | (17) PR | 1.51,20 | (11) PR | |||
Salampi FEDOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,20 | (13) SB | 2.53,27 | (13) PR | 1.51,97 | (12) SB | 6.29,44 | (16) PR | |
Anastasiya LATUKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,34 | (14) PR | 3.02,26 | (18) | 1.59,27 | (18) SB | 6.28,07 | (15) PR | |
Anastasiya ALEKSEJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 53,39 | (15) | 2.51,22 | (10) SB | 1.50,38 | (9) | 6.07,03 | (9) SB | |
Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (1999) | LC2 | IAR | 53,41 | (16) | 2.46,23 | (5) | 1.50,50 | (10) | 5.58,00 | (6) | |
Alena VASILEVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,70 | (17) PR | 2.52,32 | (12) PR | 1.57,00 | (16) PR | 6.17,32 | (11) PR | |
Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LYA | IAR | 59,20 | (18) PR | 3.09,79 | (21) PR | 2.02,48 | (20) PR | |||
Zarina SAMIEVA | LYA | IAR | 59,57 | (19) | 2.18,32 | (22) | |||||
Yuliya CHIVILINA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,67 | (20) PR | 2.20,32 | (25) PR | |||||
Sofya KOZMINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.03,92 | (21) SB | 2.54,15 | (14) PR | 1.56,49 | (15) SB | 6.03,60 | (7) PR | |
Valeriya SMIRNOVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 1.04,32 | (22) PR | 3.40,95 | (23) PR | 2.18,92 | (23) PR | DNS | ||
Alena SAPOGOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.06,36 | (23) SB | 3.10,26 | (22) PR | 2.05,35 | (21) SB | |||
Viktoriya TRUBNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.11,54 | (24) SB | 3.41,80 | (24) PR | 2.19,84 | (24) PR | |||
Valeriya PODSEDERCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.20,54 | (25) | 2.38,25 | (2) PR | 1.38,75 | (2) PR | 5.41,42 | (3) PR | |
Evgeniya TRETYAKOVA | LYA | IAR | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Aliya KUTLUBAEVA | LYA | IAR | DNF | 3.07,70 | (20) PR | 2.01,22 | (19) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names