Landelijke Selectie Junioren C
Enschede (NED) 24 January 2015 Source: www.bctwente.nl
500m Women 24 January 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle de JONG | LC2 | NED | 42,37 | ||
2 | Bente DRIESEN | LC1 | NED | 42,90 | ||
3 | Robin GROOT | LC1 | NED | 42,97 | ||
4 | Anne PLAT | LC2 | NED | 43,26 | ||
5 | Eva HOOGENDOORN | LC2 | NED | 43,32 | ||
6 | Tessa OUDMAN | LC2 | NED | 43,55 | ||
7 | Sanne PFAFF | LC2 | NED | 43,87 | ||
8 | Inge DROOG | LC1 | NED | 43,88 | ||
9 | Anna van den BOS | LC1 | NED | 43,89 | ||
10 | Madelief de JONG | LC2 | NED | 43,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Paulien VERHAAR | LC2 | NED | 44,17 | ||
12 | Janet BEERS | LC2 | NED | 44,24 | ||
13 | Martine de BOER | LC1 | NED | 44,34 | ||
14 | Nina HOGEVEEN | LC2 | NED | 44,43 | ||
15 | Marloes van LOIJ | LC2 | NED | 44,48 | ||
16 | Tessa TIMMERMAN | LC2 | NED | 44,50 | PR SB | |
17 | Amber BARTELDS | LC2 | NED | 44,56 | ||
18 | Nienke BERGHOUT | LC2 | NED | 44,71 | ||
19 | Eva van TIL | LC2 | NED | 44,75 | PR SB | |
20 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LC1 | NED | 44,90 | ||
21 | Kim ZUIVER | LC2 | NED | 44,94 | ||
22 | Margriet BOTTEMA | LC1 | NED | 45,07 | ||
23 | Lidia TEMPERT | LC1 | NED | 45,17 | ||
24 | Pien van den BOS | LC2 | NED | 45,19 | ||
25 | Terri EVERS | LC2 | NED | 45,27 | ||
26 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LC1 | NED | 45,29 | ||
27 | Laura KOLDEMEULE | LC2 | NED | 45,32 | ||
28 | Luna JONKERS | LC2 | NED | 45,40 | ||
29 | Eva OLDE HAMPSINK | LC2 | NED | 45,59 | ||
30 | Hilde NOPPERT | LC1 | NED | 45,64 | ||
31 | Linde MAATMAN | LC2 | NED | 46,06 | ||
32 | Inge BOERSMA | LC2 | NED | 46,09 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 January 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janet BEERS | LC2 | NED | 2.13,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Robin GROOT | LC1 | NED | 2.13,83 | ||
3 | Luna JONKERS | LC2 | NED | 2.14,86 | ||
4 | Nina HOGEVEEN | LC2 | NED | 2.15,25 | ||
5 | Anna van den BOS | LC1 | NED | 2.15,47 | ||
6 | Madelief de JONG | LC2 | NED | 2.15,98 | ||
7 | Martine de BOER | LC1 | NED | 2.16,47 | ||
8 | Eva HOOGENDOORN | LC2 | NED | 2.16,51 | ||
9 | Margriet BOTTEMA | LC1 | NED | 2.16,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Tessa OUDMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.16,76 | PR SB | |
11 | Marloes van LOIJ | LC2 | NED | 2.16,82 | ||
12 | Bente DRIESEN | LC1 | NED | 2.17,12 | ||
13 | Terri EVERS | LC2 | NED | 2.17,51 | PR SB | |
14 | Eva van TIL | LC2 | NED | 2.17,74 | PR SB | |
15 | Kim ZUIVER | LC2 | NED | 2.17,79 | ||
16 | Lidia TEMPERT | LC1 | NED | 2.18,49 | ||
17 | Paulien VERHAAR | LC2 | NED | 2.19,44 | ||
18 | Pien van den BOS | LC2 | NED | 2.19,53 | ||
19 | Amber BARTELDS | LC2 | NED | 2.19,68 | ||
20 | Sanne PFAFF | LC2 | NED | 2.20,02 | ||
21 | Inge DROOG | LC1 | NED | 2.20,08 | ||
22 | Anne PLAT | LC2 | NED | 2.21,35 | ||
23 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LC1 | NED | 2.21,46 | ||
24 | Nienke BERGHOUT | LC2 | NED | 2.21,84 | ||
25 | Eva OLDE HAMPSINK | LC2 | NED | 2.22,20 | ||
26 | Tessa TIMMERMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.22,29 | ||
27 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LC1 | NED | 2.22,43 | PR SB | |
28 | Inge BOERSMA | LC2 | NED | 2.22,49 | ||
29 | Hilde NOPPERT | LC1 | NED | 2.22,51 | ||
30 | Laura KOLDEMEULE | LC2 | NED | 2.23,88 | ||
31 | Linde MAATMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.25,37 | ||
DNS | Michelle de JONG | LC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names