Time Trials
Calgary (CAN) 4 October 2008
Women
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | 5000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WANG Beixing | LSA | CHN | 37,72 | (1) SB | |||||||||
LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LN1 | KOR | 38,24 | (2) SB | 1.19,13 | (4) SB | |||||||
SHENG Xiaomei | LSA | CHN | 38,65 | (3) SB | |||||||||
Sayuri YOSHII | LSA | JPN | 38,76 | (4) | 1.58,71 | (2) PR | |||||||
LEE Bo-Ra | LN3 | KOR | 38,99 | (5) | 1.18,19 | (3) | |||||||
Shannon REMPEL | LSA | CAN | 39,60 | (6) SB | 1.16,76 | (1) SB | |||||||
Tamara OUDENAARDEN | LN2 | CAN | 39,63 | (7) SB | |||||||||
Anzhelika KOTYUGA | L35 | IAB | 39,64 | (8) SB | DNF | ||||||||
OH Min-Jee | LSA | KOR | 39,83 | (9) SB | 1.19,70 | (5) PR | |||||||
KIM Yoo-Lim | LA2 | KOR | 39,87 | (10) SB | 1.17,89 | (2) SB | |||||||
Kristina GROVES | L30 | CAN | 40,05 | (11) | 6.58,64 | (1) SB | |||||||
Yukana NISHINA | LA2 | JPN | 40,23 | (12) | 2.05,76 | (6) SB | |||||||
Kerry DANKERS | LSA | CAN | 40,26 | (13) SB | 1.20,10 | (6) SB | |||||||
Svetlana RADKEVICH | LSA | IAB | 40,52 | (14) SB | DNF | ||||||||
Anna BADAEVA | LN2 | IAB | 40,61 | (15) SB | 2.03,73 | (5) PR | |||||||
Kelsey DUFFIELD | LN4 | CAN | 40,80 | (16) | 2.05,90 | (8) | |||||||
Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L30 | JPN | 40,80 | (16) SB | 1.58,56 | (1) SB | |||||||
Yuliya YASENOK | LSA | IAB | 40,81 | (18) SB | 2.02,27 | (3) SB | |||||||
Misaki KASHIWABA | LA1 | JPN | 40,82 | (19) PR | |||||||||
Sarah GREGG | LA2 | CAN | 41,02 | (20) | |||||||||
Danielle WOTHERSPOON | LSA | CAN | 41,11 | (21) SB | 1.23,09 | (7) SB | |||||||
Anastasia BUCSIS | LN1 | CAN | 41,17 | (22) SB | |||||||||
Natalya RYBAKOVA Наталья Рыбакова | LSA | KAZ | 41,27 | (23) SB | 2.03,31 | (4) SB | |||||||
Shayla HEIDINGER | LA2 | CAN | 41,52 | (24) | DNS | ||||||||
Amanda QUEEN | LN4 | CAN | 41,65 | (25) SB | |||||||||
Elena MYAGKIKH | L30 | UKR | 41,81 | (26) SB | 2.08,12 | (9) SB | |||||||
Elyce HENRY | LN2 | CAN | 42,15 | (27) SB | |||||||||
Nicole GARRIDO | LN1 | CAN | 42,34 | (28) | 7.21,46 | (2) SB | |||||||
Alexandra IANCULESCU | LB2 | CAN | 42,46 | (29) PR | |||||||||
Jennessa KEMP | LB2 | CAN | 42,65 | (30) | 4.46,65 | (7) SB | |||||||
Brianne TUTT | LB2 | CAN | 42,71 | (31) PR | 4.35,12 | (6) SB | |||||||
Anna RINGSRED | LSA | USA | 42,78 | (32) SB | 2.05,81 | (7) SB | |||||||
Andrea JOHNSON | LN1 | CAN | 43,44 | (33) SB | 2.10,69 | (10) SB | |||||||
Suzanne HAMILTON | LA2 | CAN | 43,56 | (34) SB | 4.55,97 | (8) SB | |||||||
Keara MAGUIRE | LA2 | CAN | 44,25 | (35) PR | 4.29,66 | (5) PR | |||||||
Madeline MARTIN | LA2 | CAN | 44,32 | (36) SB | 4.24,74 | (4) SB | |||||||
Erin MITCHELL | LA1 | CAN | 44,48 | (37) PR | |||||||||
Kylie MORIN | LN1 | CAN | 44,78 | (38) SB | DNS | ||||||||
Stéphanie BERGERON | LN1 | CAN | 45,53 | (39) SB | |||||||||
Stacy MUISE | LA2 | CAN | 45,88 | (40) SB | |||||||||
Greta WAPLES | LA1 | CAN | 45,89 | (41) SB | |||||||||
Kimberley BATES | LB2 | CAN | 46,86 | (42) SB | |||||||||
NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LA2 | KOR | 4.11,64 | (1) SB | |||||||||
LEE Ju-Youn | LN2 | KOR | 4.15,21 | (2) SB | |||||||||
JO Hye-Soo | LN3 | KOR | 4.15,64 | (3) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names