Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School
Chelyabinsk 16 October 2014 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 16 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,59 | ||
2 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MA2 | IAR | 40,04 | ||
3 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) | MN3 | IAR | 40,14 | ||
4 | Andrej PAVLYUK | MB2 | IAR | 40,17 | ||
5 | Gleb FOMIN | MC1 | IAR | 40,20 | ||
6 | Klim SHEVERDIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,47 | ||
7 | Stanislav MARTYNYUK | MA1 | IAR | 40,75 | ||
8 | Vitalij PYATKOV | MN3 | IAR | 41,51 | ||
9 | Maksim KNUTAREV | MA1 | IAR | 41,55 | ||
10 | Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) | MA1 | IAR | 41,58 | ||
11 | Andrej SKVORCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,65 | ||
12 | Danil GALANIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,38 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) | MN1 | IAR | 43,66 | ||
14 | Kirill DRYAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,49 | SB | |
15 | Fedor BARMIN | MB2 | IAR | 44,53 | PR SB | |
16 | Pavel GALKIN (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 45,21 | SB | |
17 | Vyacheslav TOKAREV | MC2 | IAR | 45,22 | ||
18 | Andrej IVANCZOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 46,35 | SB | |
19 | Lev GUSHHIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,55 | ||
20 | Mikhail RYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,92 | SB | |
21 | Yurij MANTEL | MC2 | IAR | 47,98 | ||
22 | Sergej SHNYREV | MYA | IAR | 48,99 | PR SB | |
23 | Maksim CHUICH | MC1 | IAR | 49,22 | ||
24 | Evgenij BAZUEV | MC1 | IAR | 49,63 | SB | |
25 | Maksim POTAPOV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | 49,68 | ||
26 | Aleksej DRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,08 | ||
27 | Artem SAMOJLOV | MB1 | IAR | 50,38 | ||
28 | Mikhail SEMENOV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 51,73 | PR SB | |
29 | Ilya PLEKHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,01 | ||
30 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MC1 | IAR | 54,60 | SB | |
31 | Nikita ZHIRTUEV | MC1 | IAR | 56,85 | PR SB | |
32 | Gleb FROLOV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 57,73 | PR SB | |
33 | Vasilij PONAMAREV | M? | IAR | 58,25 | PR SB | |
34 | Daniil SKOROBOGATOV | M? | IAR | 59,89 | PR SB | |
35 | Vladimir ZENIN | MYA | IAR | 1.04,84 | SB | |
DNS | Nikita SAVCHENKO | MN4 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anton BOGDANOV (1997) | MSA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Boris PANCHENKO | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita AVERYANOV (1998) | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Dmitrij ROMANOV | M? | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej SKVORCZOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,91 | ||
2 | Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,51 | SB | |
3 | Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) | MN1 | IAR | 1.29,65 | ||
4 | Danil GALANIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,22 | ||
5 | Kirill DRYAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,70 | ||
6 | Yurij MANTEL | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,25 | ||
7 | Lev GUSHHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,15 | ||
8 | Pavel GALKIN (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,51 | SB | |
9 | Maksim CHUICH | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,93 | ||
10 | Mikhail RYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,26 | SB | |
11 | Gleb FROLOV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Evgenij BAZUEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,84 | SB | |
13 | Sergej SHNYREV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,70 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya PLEKHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,41 | ||
15 | Aleksej DRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,61 | ||
16 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.54,70 | PR SB | |
17 | Daniil SKOROBOGATOV | M? | IAR | 2.08,33 | PR SB | |
DNS | Fedor BARMIN | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Mikhail SEMENOV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 16 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb FOMIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,29 | ||
2 | Vitalij PYATKOV | MN3 | IAR | 2.12,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 16 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.14,31 | ||
2 | Klim SHEVERDIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.25,23 | ||
3 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.28,36 | ||
4 | Stanislav MARTYNYUK | MA1 | IAR | 4.31,68 | ||
5 | Andrej PAVLYUK | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,88 | ||
6 | Maksim KNUTAREV | MA1 | IAR | 4.51,23 | ||
7 | Andrej IVANCZOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 5.13,92 | PR SB | |
8 | Artem SAMOJLOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.38,81 | ||
DNS | Nikita AVERYANOV (1998) | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names