Control Competition - Sports School No. 1
Chelyabinsk 22 October 2014 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 22 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem SIKORSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 39,81 | ||
2 | Artyom TUMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,94 | ||
3 | Gleb PETRENKO | MC2 | IAR | 40,27 | ||
4 | Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 40,76 | ||
5 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MA2 | IAR | 41,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej GAJDUCHIK | MA1 | IAR | 41,35 | ||
7 | Roman MUKHORYANOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,39 | ||
8 | Roman TIKHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,48 | ||
9 | Vladislav GERASIMCHUK | MA1 | IAR | 41,65 | ||
10 | Vladislav LEBEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,88 | PR SB | |
11 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,97 | ||
12 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MC1 | IAR | 42,13 | ||
13 | Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) | MB1 | IAR | 43,72 | ||
14 | Matvej PRASOL | MC1 | IAR | 43,96 | ||
15 | Artem SHHEGOLEV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 44,43 | ||
16 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MYA | IAR | 44,82 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor ZAKHAROV | MC1 | IAR | 45,02 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandr PURGIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,07 | ||
19 | Aleksandr KOTOV | M? | IAR | 45,10 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij TEPLOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,21 | SB | |
21 | Dmitrij MISHUTIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,08 | ||
22 | Nikita USENKO | MC1 | IAR | 46,68 | ||
23 | Vitalij RYAZANOV | MB1 | IAR | 47,56 | PR SB | |
24 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MC1 | IAR | 48,50 | PR SB | |
25 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,95 | PR SB | |
26 | Oleg KHARITONOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,06 | PR SB | |
27 | Nikita MURAVEV (2001) | MYA | IAR | 51,60 | SB | |
28 | Ivan VEBER | MC1 | IAR | 56,09 | ||
DNS | Artem KOPTYAGIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 22 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej KACHAGIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,07 | ||
2 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,44 | ||
3 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,63 | ||
4 | Roman TIKHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,19 | ||
5 | Vladislav LEBEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.24,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,80 | ||
7 | Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,34 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr PURGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,61 | ||
9 | Egor ZAKHAROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,10 | ||
10 | Nikita USENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,61 | ||
11 | Dmitrij MISHUTIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,66 | ||
12 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,53 | ||
13 | Oleg KHARITONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,25 | PR SB | |
14 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,68 | PR SB | |
15 | Vitalij RYAZANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.50,89 | SB | |
DNS | Gleb PETRENKO | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem SHHEGOLEV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita MURAVEV (2001) | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem KOPTYAGIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Dmitrij TEPLOV | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 22 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem SIKORSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 2.05,60 | ||
2 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.05,68 | ||
3 | Artyom TUMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,20 | ||
4 | Vladislav GERASIMCHUK | MA1 | IAR | 2.07,35 | ||
5 | Andrej GAJDUCHIK | MA1 | IAR | 2.09,14 | ||
6 | Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,33 | ||
7 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.25,98 | PR SB | |
8 | Matvej PRASOL | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,72 | ||
9 | Aleksandr KOTOV | M? | IAR | 2.31,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names