Sächsische Meisterschaften Mehrkampf Jr. C/D
Chemnitz (GER) 7 - 8 February 2015 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
500m Women 7 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 44,19 | ||
2 | Chantal MÜLLER | LC1 | GER | 44,90 | ||
3 | Xenia MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 45,09 | ||
4 | Laura SCHLEGEL | LC1 | GER | 46,37 | ||
5 | Selina RAACK | LC2 | GER | 46,77 | ||
6 | Elisabeth JUNG | LYA | GER | 46,78 | ||
7 | Henrike MICHALKE | LC1 | GER | 47,87 | ||
8 | Lucy MEHNERT | LYA | GER | 48,33 | ||
9 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LYA | GER | 48,43 | ||
10 | Babett UNGER | LYB | GER | 48,80 | ||
11 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LYA | GER | 48,92 | ||
12 | Jessy SEIFERT | LC2 | GER | 49,22 | ||
13 | Olivia LANGE | LYB | GER | 49,96 | ||
14 | Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES | LYA | GER | 50,08 | ||
15 | Ella HERBERGER | LYB | GER | 50,30 | ||
16 | Vanessa MÜLLER | LYA | GER | 50,36 | ||
17 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LYB | GER | 51,14 | ||
18 | Lisa GÜNTHER | LYA | GER | 51,72 | ||
19 | Lucienne BENDER | LYA | GER | 53,04 | ||
20 | Emelie POSE | LYB | GER | 53,37 | ||
21 | Angelina MAYER | LYB | GER | 53,45 | ||
22 | Leonie RAUSCHER | LYB | GER | 54,89 | ||
23 | Alexandra BÖHM | LYB | GER | 57,13 | ||
24 | Michelle MATTHIAS | LYB | GER | 57,33 | ||
DNS | Laura MARTIN | LYA | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Hanna REH | LC1 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Michelle SAß | LC1 | GER | DNS |
1000m Women 7 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 1.31,43 | SB | |
2 | Chantal MÜLLER | LC1 | GER | 1.33,67 | ||
3 | Xenia MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 1.34,18 | ||
4 | Selina RAACK | LC2 | GER | 1.35,43 | ||
5 | Laura SCHLEGEL | LC1 | GER | 1.36,28 | ||
6 | Henrike MICHALKE | LC1 | GER | 1.38,20 | ||
7 | Jessy SEIFERT | LC2 | GER | 1.42,61 | ||
DNS | Hanna REH | LC1 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Michelle SAß | LC1 | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 8 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 43,90 | ||
2 | Chantal MÜLLER | LC1 | GER | 44,81 | ||
3 | Xenia MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 44,92 | ||
4 | Laura SCHLEGEL | LC1 | GER | 45,68 | ||
5 | Selina RAACK | LC2 | GER | 45,83 | ||
6 | Henrike MICHALKE | LC1 | GER | 48,34 | ||
DNS | Hanna REH | LC1 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Michelle SAß | LC1 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Jessy SEIFERT | LC2 | GER | DNS |
1000m Women 8 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elisabeth JUNG | LYA | GER | 1.35,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Lucy MEHNERT | LYA | GER | 1.36,42 | ||
3 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LYA | GER | 1.37,42 | ||
4 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LYA | GER | 1.37,73 | ||
5 | Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES | LYA | GER | 1.37,78 | ||
6 | Babett UNGER | LYB | GER | 1.38,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Vanessa MÜLLER | LYA | GER | 1.38,82 | ||
8 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LYB | GER | 1.41,44 | ||
9 | Ella HERBERGER | LYB | GER | 1.42,61 | ||
10 | Olivia LANGE | LYB | GER | 1.42,80 | ||
11 | Lucienne BENDER | LYA | GER | 1.44,96 | ||
12 | Lisa GÜNTHER | LYA | GER | 1.46,07 | ||
13 | Emelie POSE | LYB | GER | 1.46,49 | PR SB | |
14 | Leonie RAUSCHER | LYB | GER | 1.49,16 | ||
15 | Angelina MAYER | LYB | GER | 1.50,92 | ||
16 | Michelle MATTHIAS | LYB | GER | 1.57,82 | PR SB | |
17 | Alexandra BÖHM | LYB | GER | 1.58,14 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 2.21,93 | ||
2 | Xenia MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 2.22,84 | ||
3 | Selina RAACK | LC2 | GER | 2.25,40 | ||
4 | Chantal MÜLLER | LC1 | GER | 2.25,67 | ||
5 | Henrike MICHALKE | LC1 | GER | 2.27,52 | ||
6 | Laura SCHLEGEL | LC1 | GER | 2.28,93 |
Native Language Names