Test Competition
Collalbo (ITA) 5 February 2015 Source: www.arenaritten.it
500m Women 5 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elske LENIS | LSA | NED | 44,03 | SB | |
2 | Jinthe ROELOFS | LN2 | NED | 45,88 | ||
3 | Froukje Sietske de BOER | LSA | NED | 47,28 | SB | |
4 | Timme van der LUGT | LSA | NED | 47,30 | SB | |
5 | Imme LAMMERTINK | LN4 | NED | 47,57 | ||
6 | Aukje ZIJLSTRA | LN2 | NED | 48,28 | ||
7 | Janneke ELZINGA | LN2 | NED | 48,76 | ||
8 | Arianne BREURE | LN4 | NED | 48,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Sanne VEENSTRA | LA2 | NED | 49,05 | ||
10 | Eline BOK | LN1 | NED | 49,22 | SB | |
11 | Merel van TOORENBURG | LN1 | NED | 49,24 | ||
12 | Inge BOS (1994) | LN2 | NED | 50,35 | ||
13 | Anna SIJBRANDIJ (1989) | LSA | NED | 51,76 | SB | |
14 | Jaccoline ZEGERS | LA2 | NED | 51,82 | SB | |
15 | Geke KLOOSTERZIEL | LN2 | NED | 54,22 | ||
16 | Imke de MAN | LN1 | NED | 57,01 | ||
17 | Liza van KAPEL | LN2 | NED | 1.01,08 | SB | |
18 | Justine EERDEN | LN2 | NED | 1.01,11 | PR SB | |
19 | Yvonne HARTMAN | LN4 | NED | 1.02,78 | ||
20 | Laura GEURTS | LN3 | NED | 1.03,83 | PR SB | |
21 | Quirine PLAIZIER | LSA | NED | 1.06,16 | ||
22 | Lydia OVERTOOM | LN3 | NED | 1.07,29 | PR SB | |
DNS | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LSA | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 5 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janneke ELZINGA | LN2 | NED | 48,15 |
1000m Women 5 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LSA | SWE | 1.27,63 | SB | |
2 | Jinthe ROELOFS | LN2 | NED | 1.39,29 | ||
3 | Sanne VEENSTRA | LA2 | NED | 1.39,52 | ||
4 | Merel van TOORENBURG | LN1 | NED | 1.40,17 | ||
5 | Eline BOK | LN1 | NED | 1.40,35 | SB | |
6 | Justine EERDEN | LN2 | NED | 1.58,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Laura GEURTS | LN3 | NED | 2.03,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Quirine PLAIZIER | LSA | NED | 2.08,54 | ||
9 | Lydia OVERTOOM | LN3 | NED | 2.20,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 5 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elske LENIS | LSA | NED | 2.17,49 | ||
2 | Janneke ELZINGA | LN2 | NED | 2.24,00 | ||
3 | Froukje Sietske de BOER | LSA | NED | 2.37,85 | SB | |
4 | Inge BOS (1994) | LN2 | NED | 2.41,21 | SB | |
5 | Geke KLOOSTERZIEL | LN2 | NED | 2.55,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Liza van KAPEL | LN2 | NED | 3.17,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Yvonne HARTMAN | LN4 | NED | 3.17,69 | PR SB | |
DQ | Arianne BREURE | LN4 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 5 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aukje ZIJLSTRA | LN2 | NED | 5.16,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna SIJBRANDIJ (1989) | LSA | NED | 5.40,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Jaccoline ZEGERS | LA2 | NED | 5.45,04 | SB | |
4 | Imke de MAN | LN1 | NED | 6.03,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 5 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imme LAMMERTINK | LN4 | NED | 9.01,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names