Junioren
Amsterdam (NED) 11 October 2008
500m Women - Junioren C 11 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leandra CREEMERS | LC2 | NED | 47,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Lisa van RIJN | LC2 | NED | 48,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Lisette MEIJER (1994) | LC1 | NED | 48,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna LOF | LC1 | NED | 48,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Nike BECKERINGH | LC1 | NED | 48,99 | SB | |
6 | Tamara GOOSSEN | LC1 | NED | 49,63 | PR SB | |
7 | Renata VELTHUIJSEN | LC2 | NED | 50,39 | SB | |
8 | Riejanne MARKUS | LC1 | NED | 51,91 | SB | |
9 | Danielle DOUMA | LC2 | NED | 51,93 | ||
10 | Elaine JANSEN | LC1 | NED | 52,43 | ||
11 | Jill SOEDARSO | LC2 | NED | 53,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Malou van SLOBBE | LC1 | NED | 55,74 | PR SB | |
13 | Esther van LEEUWEN | LC2 | NED | 57,30 | SB | |
14 | Yvonne DODEMAN | LC2 | NED | 57,31 | SB | |
15 | Lenneke HOEKSTRA | LC2 | NED | 57,43 | SB | |
16 | Kaylee SNIJDERS | LC2 | NED | 57,75 | SB | |
17 | Margot WAGENAAR | LC2 | NED | 59,66 | PR SB | |
18 | Fleur van der WURFF | LC1 | NED | 1.00,75 | SB | |
19 | Maxine GORTER (1994.10) | LC1 | NED | 1.02,05 | SB | |
20 | Lois LUCASSEN | LC2 | NED | 1.05,07 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren C 11 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leandra CREEMERS | LC2 | NED | 1.43,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Renata VELTHUIJSEN | LC2 | NED | 1.45,80 | SB | |
3 | Tamara GOOSSEN | LC1 | NED | 1.46,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Malou van SLOBBE | LC1 | NED | 1.54,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Lenneke HOEKSTRA | LC2 | NED | 2.03,14 | SB | |
6 | Kaylee SNIJDERS | LC2 | NED | 2.07,28 | SB | |
7 | Esther van LEEUWEN | LC2 | NED | 2.07,29 | SB | |
8 | Margot WAGENAAR | LC2 | NED | 2.08,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Lisette MEIJER (1994) | LC1 | NED | 2.20,67 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren C 11 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa van RIJN | LC2 | NED | 2.31,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna LOF | LC1 | NED | 2.31,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Nike BECKERINGH | LC1 | NED | 2.38,57 | ||
4 | Riejanne MARKUS | LC1 | NED | 2.43,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Elaine JANSEN | LC1 | NED | 2.43,27 | SB | |
6 | Danielle DOUMA | LC2 | NED | 2.47,63 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren A en B 11 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura DEPPING | LN1 | NED | 48,76 | SB | |
2 | Daphne FABER | LB2 | NED | 49,14 | SB | |
3 | Eline STUBERT | LB1 | NED | 49,49 | SB | |
4 | Sandra BURGERHOUT | L30 | NED | 49,94 | ||
5 | Kirsten PRINS | LB1 | NED | 50,52 | SB | |
6 | Leonie KEET | LA2 | NED | 50,60 | SB | |
7 | Mandy PORSIUS | LB1 | NED | 50,63 | SB | |
8 | Marjolein BOSSON | LB1 | NED | 51,41 | SB | |
9 | Ellen KROP | LA1 | NED | 52,55 | SB | |
10 | Annemiek GRIFFIOEN | LA2 | NED | 54,14 | SB | |
11 | Anne LUBBE | LB1 | NED | 54,74 | SB | |
12 | Anna SCHUTTE | LA1 | NED | 55,61 | SB | |
13 | Daphne van der LANS | LA2 | NED | 57,67 | SB | |
14 | Veronica TOLLENAAR | LB2 | NED | 59,06 | SB | |
15 | Freke BENOIST | LA1 | NED | 1.04,67 | SB | |
16 | Jonne RIETDIJK | LB1 | NED | 1.16,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren A en B 11 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eline STUBERT | LB1 | NED | 1.39,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Laura DEPPING | LN1 | NED | 1.43,93 | SB | |
3 | Leonie KEET | LA2 | NED | 1.44,93 | SB | |
4 | Mandy PORSIUS | LB1 | NED | 1.45,50 | SB | |
5 | Kirsten PRINS | LB1 | NED | 1.47,75 | SB | |
6 | Anne LUBBE | LB1 | NED | 1.50,98 | SB | |
7 | Annemiek GRIFFIOEN | LA2 | NED | 1.53,02 | SB | |
8 | Jonne RIETDIJK | LB1 | NED | 1.54,66 | PR SB | |
9 | Daphne van der LANS | LA2 | NED | 1.59,95 | PR SB | |
10 | Veronica TOLLENAAR | LB2 | NED | 2.01,39 | SB | |
11 | Freke BENOIST | LA1 | NED | 2.18,86 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren A en B 11 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne FABER | LB2 | NED | 2.33,92 | SB | |
2 | Marjolein BOSSON | LB1 | NED | 2.44,55 | SB | |
3 | Ellen KROP | LA1 | NED | 2.45,13 | SB | |
4 | Anna SCHUTTE | LA1 | NED | 2.54,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junioren A en B 11 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra BURGERHOUT | L30 | NED | 5.43,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names