Mongolian Open 2015
Ulaanbaatar (MGL) 21 - 22 February 2015 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - Junior A 21 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LA2 | MGL | 44,40 | ||
2 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LA2 | MGL | 44,75 | ||
3 | Tumurbaatar OYUN-ERDENE | LB2 | MGL | 45,65 |
1500m Women - Junior A 21 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LA2 | MGL | 2.24,35 | ||
2 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LA2 | MGL | 2.31,30 |
500m Women - Junior B 21 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buyantogtokh SUMIYA | LB1 | MGL | 46,00 | ||
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LC2 | MGL | 46,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Tugsjargal KHALIUNAA | LB1 | MGL | 55,73 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 21 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LC2 | MGL | 2.28,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Buyantogtokh SUMIYA | LB1 | MGL | 2.36,86 | ||
3 | Tugsjargal KHALIUNAA | LB1 | MGL | 3.15,36 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 21 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altantulga BINDERIYA | LC1 | MGL | 47,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Ganbold UYANGA | LC1 | MGL | 50,30 | ||
3 | Munkhbat OTGONDULAM | LC2 | MGL | 57,74 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 21 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altantulga BINDERIYA | LC1 | MGL | 2.33,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Ganbold UYANGA | LC1 | MGL | 2.46,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Munkhbat OTGONDULAM | LC2 | MGL | 3.48,29 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 22 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LA2 | MGL | 1.30,84 | ||
2 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LA2 | MGL | 1.34,71 | ||
3 | Tumurbaatar OYUN-ERDENE | LB2 | MGL | 1.35,52 |
3000m Women - Junior A 22 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LA2 | MGL | 5.14,33 | ||
2 | Altantulga ENKH-ARIUN | LA2 | MGL | 5.21,85 | ||
3 | Tumurbaatar OYUN-ERDENE | LB2 | MGL | 5.31,07 |
1000m Women - Junior B 22 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buyantogtokh SUMIYA | LB1 | MGL | 1.33,93 | ||
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LC2 | MGL | 1.35,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Tugsjargal KHALIUNAA | LB1 | MGL | 2.00,90 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 22 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buyantogtokh SUMIYA | LB1 | MGL | 5.12,71 | ||
2 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LC2 | MGL | 5.15,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Tugsjargal KHALIUNAA | LB1 | MGL | 6.54,59 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 22 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altantulga BINDERIYA | LC1 | MGL | 1.37,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Ganbold UYANGA | LC1 | MGL | 1.42,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Munkhbat OTGONDULAM | LC2 | MGL | 2.10,30 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 22 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altantulga BINDERIYA | LC1 | MGL | 5.46,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Ganbold UYANGA | LC1 | MGL | 6.04,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Munkhbat OTGONDULAM | LC2 | MGL | 7.21,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names