Kolomna Cup
Kolomna 10 - 11 October 2015 Source: S. Orlov
500m Men 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 35,25 | SB | |
2 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 35,56 | ||
3 | Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) | MSA | IAR | 35,60 | ||
4 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MN4 | IAR | 35,65 | SB | |
5 | Denis YUSKOV | MSA | IAR | 36,13(2) | SB | |
6 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MN4 | IAR | 36,13(7) | ||
7 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MN3 | IAR | 36,43 | SB | |
8 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,01 | PR SB | |
9 | Danil SINITSYN | MSA | IAR | 37,10 | SB | |
10 | Sergey GRYAZTSOV | MSA | IAR | 37,23 | SB | |
11 | Victor LOBAS | MN2 | IAR | 37,49 | SB | |
12 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 38,01 | ||
13 | Pavel LYSYKH | MN4 | IAR | 38,60 | SB | |
14 | Aleksej KOLESNIKOV | M45 | IAR | 39,98 | SB | |
15 | Maksim GRISHAGIN | MN1 | IAR | 40,16 | ||
16 | Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) | MN2 | IAR | 41,25 | SB | |
17 | Mikhail KOZLACHKOV | MSA | IAR | 42,52 | SB | |
18 | Andrej VIKULOV | M45 | IAR | 43,82 | SB | |
19 | Farid YUNUSOV | M55 | IAR | 44,54 | SB | |
20 | Vladimir KAZAKOV | M65 | IAR | 46,90 | SB | |
DNF | Vasilij PUDUSHKIN | MN1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis YUSKOV | MSA | IAR | 3.46,57 | SB | |
2 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 3.54,10 | SB | |
3 | Danil SINITSYN | MSA | IAR | 3.55,91 | SB | |
4 | Victor LOBAS | MN2 | IAR | 4.09,14 | ||
5 | Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) | MN2 | IAR | 4.19,88 | SB | |
6 | Pavel LYSYKH | MN4 | IAR | 4.24,97 | SB | |
7 | Vladimir KAZAKOV | M65 | IAR | 4.52,09 | SB | |
8 | Andrej VIKULOV | M45 | IAR | 4.54,65 | SB | |
9 | Farid YUNUSOV | M55 | IAR | 5.06,58 | SB | |
WDR | Vasilij PUDUSHKIN | MN1 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MA2 | IAR | 36,01 | SB | |
2 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,10 | ||
3 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,14 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr TKACH | MA2 | IAR | 37,62 | ||
5 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor SAFONOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Anton BORISENKO | MA1 | IAR | 37,79 | SB | |
8 | Konstantin KALININ | MA2 | IAR | 37,90 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandr GRIBOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,91 | SB | |
10 | Yegor YUNIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,12 | PR SB | |
11 | Daniil BAZOROV | MA1 | IAR | 38,21 | ||
12 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MA1 | IAR | 38,57 | ||
13 | Vyacheslav TABOLOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,08 | SB | |
14 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MA1 | IAR | 39,36 | ||
15 | Nikita KONDRIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,67 | SB | |
16 | Vladimir GORDEEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,70 | SB | |
17 | Artyom SADOVOJ | MA1 | IAR | 39,73 | SB | |
18 | Evgenij PRUSOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,86 | SB | |
19 | Pavel SIMOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,54 | SB | |
20 | Vasilij IPPOLITOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,44 | SB | |
21 | Viktor CHIBISKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,54 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yegor YUNIN | MA1 | IAR | 3.58,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.02,98 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr GRIBOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.04,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Konstantin KALININ | MA2 | IAR | 4.08,79 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr TKACH | MA2 | IAR | 4.09,45 | ||
6 | Egor SAFONOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.10,55 | ||
7 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MA1 | IAR | 4.12,04 | SB | |
8 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.13,00 | SB | |
9 | Vladimir GORDEEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.14,06 | SB | |
10 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MA1 | IAR | 4.17,79 | SB | |
11 | Vasilij IPPOLITOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.20,08 | SB | |
12 | Evgenij PRUSOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.22,54 | SB | |
13 | Artyom SADOVOJ | MA1 | IAR | 4.33,97 | SB | |
14 | Nikita KONDRIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.37,55 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,10 | SB | |
2 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktor GOLUBEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrei SHABANOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita SHOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,85 | SB | |
7 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,86 | PR SB | |
8 | Leonid PUCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilya ALEKSEEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MB2 | IAR | 40,39 | SB | |
11 | Artyom MONAKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,84 | SB | |
12 | Demid ULYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,12 | ||
13 | Dmitrij RYABININ | MB2 | IAR | 41,26 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 41,66 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikita FILIPPOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 42,52 | PR SB | |
16 | Egor PROSTEV | MB2 | IAR | 42,54 | SB | |
17 | Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,55 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MB1 | IAR | 42,82 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandr PETROV | MB1 | IAR | 42,93 | SB | |
DNF | Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Andrej FILYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MB2 | IAR | 3.57,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.08,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 4.14,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MB2 | IAR | 4.20,63 | SB | |
5 | Andrei SHABANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.20,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Demid ULYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,06 | SB | |
7 | Leonid PUCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,02 | SB | |
8 | Ilya ALEKSEEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.24,85 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita SHOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.24,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.25,83 | SB | |
11 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MB2 | IAR | 4.27,21 | SB | |
12 | Viktor GOLUBEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.36,40 | SB | |
13 | Dmitrij RYABININ | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Roman NAJDENOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,78 | SB | |
5 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,87 | PR SB | |
6 | Viktor GAVRILIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,27 | SB | |
7 | Denis KISELEV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 43,49 | SB | |
8 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MYA | IAR | 46,10 | SB | |
10 | Vasilij ZUBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Georgij GALKIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,09 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksej IVANOV (2002) | MYA | IAR | 48,52 | SB | |
13 | Semyon KLIMKOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,05 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,24 | SB | |
3 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktor GAVRILIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,84 | SB | |
DNS | Kirill ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,33 | SB | |
2 | Pavel LYSYKH | MN4 | IAR | 1.15,87 | SB | |
3 | Maksim GRISHAGIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.21,39 | ||
4 | Andrej VIKULOV | M45 | IAR | 1.26,33 | SB | |
5 | Farid YUNUSOV | M55 | IAR | 1.30,12 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail IVANOV | M50 | IAR | 1.30,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr RAZORENOV | MSA | IAR | 1.52,72 | ||
2 | Denis ANISIMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.53,99 | ||
3 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.56,40 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) | MN2 | IAR | 2.02,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | MSA | IAR | 6.40,05 | SB | |
2 | Sergej LISIN | M35 | IAR | 6.59,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,98 | SB | |
2 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,02 | SB | |
3 | Daniil BAZOROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,14 | SB | |
4 | Anton BORISENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,20 | SB | |
5 | Nikita KONDRIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr GRIBOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.58,63 | SB | |
2 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MA1 | IAR | 2.00,30 | ||
3 | Vasilij IPPOLITOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.03,20 | SB | |
4 | Pavel SIMOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.03,92 | SB | |
5 | Viktor CHIBISKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.11,18 | SB | |
DNS | Gleb PERVOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb PERVOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.48,30 |
1000m Men - Junior B 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei SHABANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,18 | ||
2 | Viktor GOLUBEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,59 | SB | |
3 | Ilya ALEKSEEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij RYABININ | MB2 | IAR | 1.24,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,68 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.44,77 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.57,93 | SB | |
2 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.58,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Demid ULYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,80 | SB | |
4 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,23 | SB | |
5 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,16 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr PETROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej FILYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Egor PROSTEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,74 | SB | |
9 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,51 | SB | |
10 | Nikita FILIPPOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,71 | SB | |
DQ | Leonid PUCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.06,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 7.12,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Demid ULYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.29,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MB2 | IAR | 7.31,88 | SB | |
5 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.48,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MB2 | IAR | 7.54,09 | SB | |
DNS | Leonid PUCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,86 | SB | |
2 | Roman NAJDENOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,73 | SB | |
5 | Viktor GAVRILIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,16 | SB | |
6 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MYA | IAR | 1.34,49 | SB | |
7 | Vasilij ZUBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MYA | IAR | 1.37,16 | SB | |
9 | Georgij GALKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,67 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksej IVANOV (2002) | MYA | IAR | 1.39,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Semyon KLIMKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.18,04 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis KISELEV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 4.50,32 | SB | |
3 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.54,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names