Norges Cup 1
Bjugn (NOR) 17 - 18 October 2015 Source: bosk.no
500m Women 17 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 40,96 | ||
2 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 41,70 | ||
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 42,21 | ||
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 42,65 | SB | |
5 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 44,92 | ||
6 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 45,49 | SB | |
7 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 45,53 | SB | |
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 46,56 | ||
DQ | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN1 | NOR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 1.21,81 | SB | |
2 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 1.25,07 | ||
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 1.27,83 | ||
4 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | 1.28,77 | SB | |
5 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 1.29,93 | SB | |
6 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN1 | NOR | 1.31,02 | SB | |
7 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 1.36,05 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.13,78 | SB | |
2 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.17,13 | SB | |
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 2.25,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 17 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 43,19 | ||
3 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 45,10 | ||
4 | Ingeborg STORLER | LB2 | NOR | 45,79 | SB | |
5 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 46,14 | ||
6 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 47,07 | ||
7 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LB1 | NOR | 47,32 | ||
8 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LB2 | NOR | 48,70 | ||
9 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 59,81 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 17 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.23,74 | SB | |
2 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.35,81 | ||
3 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,91 | ||
4 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LB2 | NOR | 1.39,13 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 17 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 2.18,81 | ||
2 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 2.23,58 | ||
3 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 2.25,64 | ||
4 | Ingeborg STORLER | LB2 | NOR | 2.30,88 | SB | |
5 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 2.34,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 18 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 41,06 | ||
2 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 41,42 | ||
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 42,48 | ||
4 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 45,09 | ||
5 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 45,25 | SB | |
6 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 45,92 | ||
7 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 46,34 | ||
8 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN1 | NOR | 46,53 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 18 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 1.23,75 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.25,97 | SB | |
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 1.28,62 | ||
4 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 1.29,87 | SB | |
5 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 1.33,66 | SB | |
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 1.36,28 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 18 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 4.49,79 | SB | |
2 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | 5.03,58 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 18 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,41 | ||
2 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 42,86 | ||
3 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 43,74 | ||
4 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 45,51 | ||
5 | Ingeborg STORLER | LB2 | NOR | 45,98 | ||
6 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 46,66 | ||
7 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LB1 | NOR | 47,13 | ||
8 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LB2 | NOR | 47,44 | ||
9 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 47,49 |
1000m Women - Junior 18 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.24,93 | ||
2 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 1.29,44 | SB | |
3 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,72 | SB | |
4 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,22 | ||
5 | Ingeborg STORLER | LB2 | NOR | 1.34,70 | ||
6 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,20 | ||
7 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.36,85 | ||
8 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LB2 | NOR | 1.37,55 | ||
9 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 1.37,73 | ||
10 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 1.38,76 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 18 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 5.07,00 |
500m Women - Prøvepar 18 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie ULSET | LC2 | NOR | 49,16 | SB | |
2 | Sofie ULSET | LYB | NOR | 50,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names