Norges Cup 3
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 7 - 8 November 2015 Source: www.klubbinfo.no/stsk
500m Men 7 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 36,80 | TR | |
2 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MN2 | NOR | 37,42 | ||
3 | Aleksander WAAGENES | MSA | NOR | 37,70 | ||
4 | Espen TVEIT | MSA | NOR | 37,79 | ||
5 | Fredrik VAN DER HORST | MSA | NOR | 38,49 | ||
6 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MN2 | NOR | 38,74 | ||
7 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MN3 | NOR | 38,92 | ||
8 | Kristian AABAKKEN | MN1 | NOR | 39,57 | ||
9 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | MSA | NOR | 40,84 | ||
10 | Vegard HANSEN | MN2 | NOR | 41,13 | ||
11 | Frode MIDJO | M40 | NOR | 41,87 | ||
12 | Hans Arne FRODAL | MN4 | NOR | 42,74 | ||
13 | Thomas RØSTE | M40 | NOR | 44,03 | ||
14 | Andreas HAUGERUD | MSA | NOR | 44,78 |
TR - Track Record
1000m Men 7 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 1.13,56 | ||
2 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MN2 | NOR | 1.15,48 | ||
3 | Espen TVEIT | MSA | NOR | 1.15,88 | ||
4 | Kristian AABAKKEN | MN1 | NOR | 1.18,31 | ||
5 | Frode MIDJO | M40 | NOR | 1.22,39 | SB | |
6 | Thomas RØSTE | M40 | NOR | 1.23,01 | ||
7 | Atle VÅRVIK | M50 | NOR | 1.25,33 | SB | |
8 | Hans Arne FRODAL | MN4 | NOR | 1.27,18 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 7 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | MSA | NOR | 4.00,48 | TR | |
2 | Fredrik VAN DER HORST | MSA | NOR | 4.02,54 | ||
3 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MN3 | NOR | 4.09,17 | SB | |
4 | Aleksander WAAGENES | MSA | NOR | 4.10,77 | ||
5 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MN2 | NOR | 4.11,14 | ||
6 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MN3 | NOR | 4.13,83 | SB | |
7 | Kristian VÅRVIK | MN4 | NOR | 4.17,93 | ||
8 | Vegard HANSEN | MN2 | NOR | 4.23,84 | ||
9 | Andreas HAUGERUD | MSA | NOR | 4.34,48 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 7 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MA2 | NOR | 37,08 | ||
2 | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MA1 | NOR | 37,61 | ||
3 | Kristian Solland REINTON | MA2 | NOR | 39,24 | ||
4 | Vetle Størseth ØSTMOE | MB2 | NOR | 39,26 | ||
5 | Jonas Nordhøy KRISTENSEN | MB2 | NOR | 39,57 | ||
6 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MA1 | NOR | 39,96 | ||
7 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MA2 | NOR | 40,28 | ||
8 | Vetle STANGELAND | MA1 | NOR | 40,57 | ||
9 | Martin Emil SØRSLETT OLAUSSEN | MA1 | NOR | 40,91 | ||
10 | Vetle FOLLAND | MA1 | NOR | 41,60 | ||
11 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MA1 | NOR | 41,92 | ||
12 | Thomas Thuv ERIKSEN | MA1 | NOR | 42,64 | ||
13 | Martin Vårvik NORDHEIM | MB2 | NOR | 43,66 | ||
14 | Ole Henrik HAUGEN (1997) | MA1 | NOR | 44,80 | SB | |
15 | Stian BERGSTRØM | MA1 | NOR | 46,57 | ||
DNF | Odin By FARSTAD | MA1 | NOR | DNF | ||
DQ | Sander NYVOLL | MA1 | NOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 7 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,11 | ||
2 | Odin By FARSTAD | MA1 | NOR | 1.17,16 | ||
3 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MA2 | NOR | 1.19,65 | ||
4 | Kristian Solland REINTON | MA2 | NOR | 1.21,17 | ||
5 | Martin Vårvik NORDHEIM | MB2 | NOR | 1.24,45 | ||
6 | Vetle FOLLAND | MA1 | NOR | 1.24,61 | ||
7 | Sander NYVOLL | MA1 | NOR | 1.28,24 | ||
8 | Ole Henrik HAUGEN (1997) | MA1 | NOR | 1.31,25 | SB | |
DNS | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MA1 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior 7 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vetle STANGELAND | MA1 | NOR | 4.12,69 | ||
2 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MA1 | NOR | 4.17,10 | SB | |
3 | Jonas Nordhøy KRISTENSEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.19,97 | SB | |
4 | Martin Emil SØRSLETT OLAUSSEN | MA1 | NOR | 4.32,72 | SB | |
5 | Thomas Thuv ERIKSEN | MA1 | NOR | 4.35,75 | SB | |
6 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MA1 | NOR | 4.37,68 | SB | |
7 | Stian BERGSTRØM | MA1 | NOR | 4.59,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 8 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 36,99 | ||
2 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MN2 | NOR | 37,12 | ||
3 | Espen TVEIT | MSA | NOR | 38,06 | ||
4 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MN3 | NOR | 39,03 | ||
5 | Kristian AABAKKEN | MN1 | NOR | 39,74 | ||
6 | Frode MIDJO | M40 | NOR | 41,09 | ||
7 | Thomas RØSTE | M40 | NOR | 42,57 | ||
8 | Hans Arne FRODAL | MN4 | NOR | 42,97 | ||
9 | Andreas HAUGERUD | MSA | NOR | 45,38 | ||
DQ | Vegard HANSEN | MN2 | NOR | DQ |
1500m Men 8 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik VAN DER HORST | MSA | NOR | 1.56,21 | ||
2 | Aleksander WAAGENES | MSA | NOR | 1.56,89 | ||
3 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MN2 | NOR | 1.57,96 | ||
4 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MN2 | NOR | 2.00,71 | ||
5 | Kristian AABAKKEN | MN1 | NOR | 2.01,22 | ||
6 | Robin Nicolai GRUBEN | MN3 | NOR | 2.02,02 | ||
7 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MN3 | NOR | 2.03,93 | SB | |
8 | Kristian VÅRVIK | MN4 | NOR | 2.04,24 | SB | |
9 | Vegard HANSEN | MN2 | NOR | 2.05,17 | ||
10 | Frode MIDJO | M40 | NOR | 2.09,40 | SB | |
11 | Thomas RØSTE | M40 | NOR | 2.11,00 | SB | |
12 | Atle VÅRVIK | M50 | NOR | 2.15,16 | ||
13 | Hans Arne FRODAL | MN4 | NOR | 2.18,68 | SB | |
DNS | Espen TVEIT | MSA | NOR | DNS | ||
DQ | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | MSA | NOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 8 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | MSA | NOR | 6.53,87 | TR | |
2 | Fredrik VAN DER HORST | MSA | NOR | 7.09,87 | ||
3 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MN3 | NOR | 7.22,16 | SB | |
4 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MN2 | NOR | 7.24,72 | ||
5 | Kristian VÅRVIK | MN4 | NOR | 7.34,32 | SB | |
6 | Andreas HAUGERUD | MSA | NOR | 7.56,37 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksander WAAGENES | MSA | NOR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 8 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MA2 | NOR | 37,30 | ||
2 | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MA1 | NOR | 37,36 | ||
3 | Odin By FARSTAD | MA1 | NOR | 37,83 | ||
4 | Jonas Nordhøy KRISTENSEN | MB2 | NOR | 39,52 | ||
5 | Vetle Størseth ØSTMOE | MB2 | NOR | 39,90 | ||
6 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MA1 | NOR | 40,30 | ||
7 | Vetle STANGELAND | MA1 | NOR | 40,76 | ||
8 | Thomas Thuv ERIKSEN | MA1 | NOR | 41,36 | ||
9 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MA1 | NOR | 42,10 | ||
10 | Vetle FOLLAND | MA1 | NOR | 42,43 | ||
11 | Martin Vårvik NORDHEIM | MB2 | NOR | 43,13 | ||
12 | Sander NYVOLL | MA1 | NOR | 44,18 | ||
13 | Ole Henrik HAUGEN (1997) | MA1 | NOR | 45,60 | ||
14 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MA2 | NOR | 46,04 | ||
15 | Stian BERGSTRØM | MA1 | NOR | 1.07,07 | ||
16 | Martin Emil SØRSLETT OLAUSSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.28,19 |
1500m Men - Junior 8 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MA2 | NOR | 1.57,47 | SB | |
2 | Jonas Nordhøy KRISTENSEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.00,55 | ||
3 | Magnus Bakken HAUGLI | MA1 | NOR | 2.00,56 | ||
4 | Thomas Thuv ERIKSEN | MA1 | NOR | 2.08,29 | SB | |
5 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MA1 | NOR | 2.12,61 | ||
6 | Sander NYVOLL | MA1 | NOR | 2.15,90 | ||
7 | Stian BERGSTRØM | MA1 | NOR | 2.21,97 | ||
8 | Ole Henrik HAUGEN (1997) | MA1 | NOR | 2.22,34 | SB | |
9 | Martin Vårvik NORDHEIM | MB2 | NOR | 2.23,74 | ||
DNS | Martin Emil SØRSLETT OLAUSSEN | MA1 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior 8 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vetle STANGELAND | MA1 | NOR | 7.22,99 | SB | |
2 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MA2 | NOR | 7.32,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Vetle FOLLAND | MA1 | NOR | 8.22,43 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names