Norges Cup 3
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 7 - 8 November 2015 Source: www.klubbinfo.no/stsk
500m Women 7 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 41,81 | ||
2 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 42,73 | ||
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 42,87 | ||
4 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 43,19 | ||
5 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LSA | NOR | 44,17 | ||
6 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 45,23 | ||
7 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 45,83 | ||
8 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 47,19 | ||
9 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 47,58 | ||
10 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 48,53 |
500m Women 7 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 41,50 | ||
2 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 42,20 | ||
3 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 42,61 | ||
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 42,68 | ||
5 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 45,21 | ||
6 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 46,11 | ||
7 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 46,46 | ||
8 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 47,03 | ||
9 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 48,23 |
1000m Women 7 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 1.24,44 | SB | |
2 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 1.26,69 | ||
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 1.28,28 | ||
4 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 1.30,28 | ||
5 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 1.37,65 | ||
6 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 1.40,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 1.21,88 | TR | |
2 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 1.25,22 | ||
3 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LSA | NOR | 1.25,93 | ||
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 1.28,05 | ||
5 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 1.29,18 | SB | |
6 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.30,89 | ||
7 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 1.34,53 | ||
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 1.37,64 | ||
9 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 1.38,33 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 7 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 2.06,84 | TR | |
2 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LSA | NOR | 2.09,59 | ||
3 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.17,49 | ||
4 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 2.28,18 |
TR - Track Record
3000m Women 7 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 4.36,98 | TR | |
DNS | Frida VAN MEGEN | LSA | NOR | DNS |
TR - Track Record
500m Women - Junior 7 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 42,54 | ||
2 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 42,97 | ||
3 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 44,08 | ||
4 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 44,89 | ||
5 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 45,04 | ||
6 | Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 45,26 | ||
7 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LB2 | NOR | 48,84 | ||
DNS | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | DNS |
1000m Women - Junior 7 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 1.26,28 | ||
2 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 1.29,37 | ||
3 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,53 | ||
4 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LB2 | NOR | 1.40,57 | ||
5 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 1.51,85 |
1500m Women - Junior 7 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 2.15,83 | ||
2 | Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 2.28,42 |
500m Women - Junior 8 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 42,64 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 43,16 | ||
3 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 43,91 | ||
4 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 44,23 | ||
5 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 45,90 | ||
6 | Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 46,21 |
1000m Women - Junior 8 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.25,44 | ||
2 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,51 | ||
3 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,43 | ||
4 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,88 | ||
DNS | Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD | LA1 | NOR | DNS |
3000m Women - Junior 8 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | DNS |
Native Language Names