Norges Cup 4
Hamar (NOR) 28 - 29 November 2015 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Women 28 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LSA | NOR | 39,98 | ||
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 40,42 | ||
3 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 41,03 | ||
4 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN2 | NOR | 41,17 | ||
5 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 41,40 | ||
6 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 41,63 | ||
7 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | 43,00 | ||
8 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 43,14 | ||
9 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 43,44 | PR SB | |
10 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LSA | SWE | 43,46 | ||
11 | Agnes BOZI | L30 | HUN | 44,66 | PR SB | |
12 | Veera SARKANEN | LN1 | FIN | 45,18 | ||
12 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 45,18 | ||
14 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 45,78 | ||
15 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 45,84 | ||
16 | Caroline KARLSSON | LN3 | SWE | 46,13 | SB | |
17 | Svetlana JOHNSEN | L40 | UKR | 46,80 | SB | |
DNF | Martine RIPSRUD | LN1 | NOR | DNF | ||
DQ | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN1 | NOR | 1.21,70 | ||
2 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 1.23,29 | ||
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.23,73 | ||
4 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 1.26,31 | ||
5 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | 1.28,15 | ||
6 | Caroline KARLSSON | LN3 | SWE | 1.34,00 | SB | |
7 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 1.35,85 | SB | |
DNF | Hanne HAUGLAND | LSA | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.03,76 | ||
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 2.03,82 | ||
3 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 2.05,45 | ||
4 | Marte VATN | LN2 | NOR | 2.06,24 | SB | |
5 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 2.07,05 | SB | |
6 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.12,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LSA | SWE | 2.12,50 | ||
8 | Veera SARKANEN | LN1 | FIN | 2.19,90 | ||
9 | Agnes BOZI | L30 | HUN | 2.20,39 | PR SB | |
10 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 2.25,07 | ||
11 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 2.26,07 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 28 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 42,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 42,46 | ||
3 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LB1 | NOR | 42,53 | ||
4 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 43,66 | ||
5 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 43,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Maria Netland RABBE | LC2 | NOR | 45,01 | ||
7 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 45,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Ragne WIKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 45,26 | ||
9 | Vilde BAAS | LC2 | NOR | 45,38 | ||
10 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LB2 | NOR | 45,58 | ||
11 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 45,63 | PR SB | |
12 | Amalie BERG | LC2 | NOR | 45,64 | ||
13 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,66 | PR SB | |
14 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LA2 | SWE | 45,75 | SB | |
15 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 45,97 | ||
16 | Ingeborg STORLER | LB2 | NOR | 46,02 | ||
17 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LA1 | SWE | 46,32 | SB | |
18 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LB2 | NOR | 46,49 | ||
19 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,55 | ||
20 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LC2 | NOR | 46,67 | ||
21 | Eira EIDE | LB1 | NOR | 46,91 | ||
22 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 47,59 | ||
23 | Ylva HOLBERG KROGSMYR | LB2 | NOR | 47,93 | SB | |
WDR | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LB1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 28 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie BERG | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,66 | ||
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,95 | ||
3 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,84 | ||
WDR | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LB1 | NOR | WDR |
1500m Women - Junior 28 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 2.10,61 | ||
2 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.16,04 | ||
3 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 2.17,64 | ||
4 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.17,71 | ||
5 | Ragne WIKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 2.18,83 | ||
6 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 2.19,52 | ||
7 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LA2 | SWE | 2.20,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 2.20,87 | PR SB | |
9 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 2.22,00 | ||
10 | Eira EIDE | LB1 | NOR | 2.22,34 | ||
11 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LC2 | NOR | 2.22,85 | ||
12 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LA1 | SWE | 2.22,93 | ||
13 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.23,64 | ||
14 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.24,46 | PR SB | |
15 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 2.24,48 | PR SB | |
16 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LB2 | NOR | 2.25,15 | ||
17 | Vilde BAAS | LC2 | NOR | 2.25,45 | ||
18 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 2.29,66 | PR SB | |
19 | Ylva HOLBERG KROGSMYR | LB2 | NOR | 2.33,06 | SB | |
WDR | Ingeborg STORLER | LB2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 29 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN1 | NOR | 39,95 | ||
2 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LSA | NOR | 40,21 | ||
3 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 40,56 | ||
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 41,17 | SB | |
5 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 43,91 | ||
6 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 44,71 | SB | |
7 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 45,34 | ||
8 | Veera SARKANEN | LN1 | FIN | 45,42 | ||
9 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 45,47 | ||
10 | Caroline KARLSSON | LN3 | SWE | 45,86 | SB | |
DNS | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | DNS | ||
WDR | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 1.19,38 | ||
2 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN1 | NOR | 1.20,08 | ||
3 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LSA | NOR | 1.20,82 | SB | |
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.22,89 | ||
5 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 1.23,37 | SB | |
6 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 1.24,05 | ||
7 | Agnes BOZI | L30 | HUN | 1.29,07 | PR SB | |
8 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 1.32,23 | ||
9 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 1.32,29 | SB | |
10 | Caroline KARLSSON | LN3 | SWE | 1.33,56 | SB | |
11 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 1.35,83 | SB | |
DQ | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LSA | SWE | DQ | ||
WDR | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 29 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN2 | NOR | 4.20,41 | ||
2 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 4.22,54 | ||
3 | Marte VATN | LN2 | NOR | 4.23,00 | ||
4 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 4.25,10 | ||
5 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LSA | SWE | 4.36,47 | ||
6 | Agnes BOZI | L30 | HUN | 5.04,68 | PR SB | |
WDR | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 29 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 42,15 | ||
2 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LB1 | NOR | 42,23 | ||
3 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 42,77 | ||
4 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 44,12 | ||
5 | Vilde BAAS | LC2 | NOR | 44,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 45,08 | PR SB | |
7 | Maria Netland RABBE | LC2 | NOR | 45,26 | ||
8 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LA2 | SWE | 45,38 | SB | |
8 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LB2 | NOR | 45,38 | ||
10 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 45,91 | ||
11 | Ingeborg STORLER | LB2 | NOR | 45,97 | ||
12 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,07 | PR SB | |
13 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LC2 | NOR | 46,29 | ||
14 | Ylva HOLBERG KROGSMYR | LB2 | NOR | 47,49 | PR SB | |
15 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 47,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 29 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 1.25,24 | SB | |
2 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 1.25,43 | ||
3 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.26,91 | ||
4 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,45 | SB | |
5 | Ragne WIKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 1.29,16 | SB | |
6 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,71 | ||
8 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LC2 | NOR | 1.32,29 | ||
9 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LA1 | SWE | 1.32,43 | SB | |
10 | Vilde BAAS | LC2 | NOR | 1.32,80 | ||
11 | Eira EIDE | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,88 | ||
12 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,45 | ||
13 | Maria Netland RABBE | LC2 | NOR | 1.33,76 | ||
14 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,81 | ||
15 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,96 | SB | |
16 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.34,44 | SB | |
17 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 1.35,11 | PR SB | |
18 | Ylva HOLBERG KROGSMYR | LB2 | NOR | 1.35,12 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ingeborg STORLER | LB2 | NOR | DNS | ||
WDR | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 29 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 4.37,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 4.42,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Ragne WIKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 4.49,82 | SB | |
4 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LB2 | NOR | 4.54,99 | ||
5 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LA2 | SWE | 4.55,34 | SB | |
6 | Eira EIDE | LB1 | NOR | 5.03,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LA1 | SWE | 5.05,74 | SB | |
8 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.09,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names