Norges Cup 5
Hamar (NOR) 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: skoyter.stangesportsklubb.no
500m Women 12 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LSA | NOR | 40,31 | ||
2 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 41,04 | ||
3 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 41,86 | ||
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 41,93 | ||
5 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 41,96 | ||
6 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | 42,78 | ||
7 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 42,91 | SB | |
8 | Agnes BOZI | L30 | HUN | 43,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 43,86 | ||
10 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 44,46 | ||
11 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 45,99 | ||
12 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 46,05 | ||
13 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 1.09,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LSA | NOR | 1.21,54 | ||
2 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 1.22,90 | ||
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.23,20 | ||
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 1.25,45 | ||
5 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 1.26,21 | ||
6 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.27,99 | ||
7 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 1.31,77 | SB | |
8 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 1.38,44 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 2.05,78 | ||
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 2.06,56 | SB | |
3 | Marte VATN | LN2 | NOR | 2.06,97 | ||
4 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | 2.16,34 | ||
5 | Agnes BOZI | L30 | HUN | 2.16,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 2.23,49 | ||
WDR | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 12 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 41,91 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,19 | ||
3 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 43,74 | ||
4 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 43,81 | PR SB | |
5 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 45,58 | ||
6 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 45,86 | ||
7 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LB2 | NOR | 45,88 | ||
8 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,93 | ||
9 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LB2 | NOR | 46,17 | ||
10 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 46,60 | ||
11 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 47,91 | ||
12 | Marte MELVOLD | LA2 | NOR | 50,75 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 12 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.23,13 | ||
2 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 1.24,35 | ||
3 | Oda M. Maageng LUND | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,98 | ||
4 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,06 | ||
5 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 1.37,10 |
1500m Women - Junior 12 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 2.15,37 | ||
2 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 2.19,93 | ||
3 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.21,94 | ||
4 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 2.24,03 | ||
5 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 2.28,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 2.30,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 13 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LSA | NOR | 40,25 | ||
2 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 41,10 | ||
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 41,73 | ||
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 41,85 | ||
5 | Agnes BOZI | L30 | HUN | 43,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 45,11 | ||
7 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 45,13 | SB | |
8 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 46,38 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LSA | NOR | 1.22,24 | ||
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 1.24,10 | ||
3 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 1.24,83 | ||
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 1.25,32 | ||
5 | Agnes BOZI | L30 | HUN | 1.28,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 1.37,15 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 13 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 4.20,82 | ||
2 | Marte VATN | LN2 | NOR | 4.21,57 | ||
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 4.40,14 | SB | |
4 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 4.43,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 4.51,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 5.07,87 | PR SB | |
DQ | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | DQ | ||
WDR | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 13 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 42,12 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,49 | ||
3 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 43,95 | ||
4 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LB2 | NOR | 45,28 | ||
5 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 45,41 | ||
6 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 45,89 | ||
7 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,44 |
1000m Women - Junior 13 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,56 | ||
2 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,65 | ||
3 | Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,23 | ||
4 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,35 | ||
5 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 1.35,67 | ||
6 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 1.36,58 | ||
7 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,68 | ||
WDR | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | WDR |
3000m Women - Junior 13 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 4.49,21 | ||
2 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 4.51,76 | SB | |
3 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 5.29,85 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names