Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)
Kolomna 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women - Junior C 12 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 42,23 | ||
2 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 43,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna ASKAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,29 | ||
6 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LC1 | IAR | 44,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Valeriya VALTER | LC1 | IAR | 44,62 | ||
8 | Viktoriya GECZ | LC1 | IAR | 44,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 45,04 | ||
10 | Anna SHVEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,22 | ||
11 | Marina MISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 45,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Darya SHMELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,31 | ||
13 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,38 | PR SB | |
14 | Anna VARAVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,65 | PR SB | |
15 | Anna BOBKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,85 | ||
16 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LC1 | IAR | 45,88 | PR SB | |
17 | Alina SAVINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,05 | PR SB | |
18 | Darya KISELYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,06 | PR SB | |
19 | Mariya LOJ | LC2 | IAR | 46,17 | PR SB | |
20 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,51 | ||
22 | Alena SIMAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,74 | ||
23 | Ulyana CZARKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,84 | ||
24 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 47,19 | ||
25 | Anna GUSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,59 | ||
26 | Alla LUPU | LC2 | IAR | 48,00 | SB | |
27 | Elena AKSININA | LC1 | IAR | 48,09 | PR SB | |
28 | Mariya DUBAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,22 | PR SB | |
29 | Irina PETROVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,70 | PR SB | |
30 | Anna BARYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,71 | PR SB | |
31 | Mariya AGAFONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,82 | PR SB | |
32 | Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 49,02 | ||
33 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 49,36 | ||
34 | Valeriya GUBCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 50,02 | PR SB | |
35 | Sofya MINKO | LC2 | IAR | 50,13 | ||
36 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 50,72 | ||
37 | Darya YARULINA | L? | IAR | 51,28 | SB | |
38 | Anastasiya FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,32 | PR SB | |
39 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,52 | PR SB | |
40 | Angelina GIGAVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,75 | SB | |
41 | Sofiya KAZANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 53,66 | SB | |
42 | Polina KUZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,76(1) | PR SB | |
43 | Yuliya GUSAROVA | L? | IAR | 53,76(4) | PR SB | |
44 | Svetlana KOLOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,84 | PR SB | |
45 | Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 59,80 | PR SB | |
46 | Elena MALINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.01,03 | PR SB | |
47 | Elizaveta TABACHENKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.04,31 | ||
48 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 1.09,78 | SB | |
DQ | Vasilisa ELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ekaterina CHIZHOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names