Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)
Kolomna 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Women - Junior C 12 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.11,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya SHMELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.15,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna ASKAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.16,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna SHVEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.18,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.18,29 | ||
6 | Alena SIMAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.18,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,39 | PR SB | |
8 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,76 | PR SB | |
9 | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,88 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna BOBKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,96 | PR SB | |
11 | Alina SAVINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,32 | PR SB | |
12 | Viktoriya GECZ | LC1 | IAR | 2.21,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,14 | PR SB | |
14 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,02 | PR SB | |
15 | Mariya DUBAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,34 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariya LOJ | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,41 | PR SB | |
17 | Ulyana CZARKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,14 | PR SB | |
18 | Alla LUPU | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,30 | SB | |
19 | Darya KISELYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,86 | PR SB | |
20 | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,87 | PR SB | |
21 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,56 | PR SB | |
22 | Anna VARAVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,38 | PR SB | |
23 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,89 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,00 | PR SB | |
25 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,65 | PR SB | |
26 | Elena AKSININA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,13 | PR SB | |
27 | Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,39 | ||
28 | Marina MISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,58(3) | PR SB | |
29 | Anna GUSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,58(5) | ||
30 | Valeriya VALTER | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,92 | ||
31 | Anna BARYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,16 | PR SB | |
32 | Elizaveta TABACHENKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.35,89 | PR SB | |
33 | Ekaterina CHIZHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,50 | PR SB | |
34 | Mariya AGAFONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.37,89 | PR SB | |
35 | Vasilisa ELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,96 | PR SB | |
36 | Darya YARULINA | L? | IAR | 2.40,58 | PR SB | |
37 | Sofya MINKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,20 | ||
38 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,69 | PR SB | |
39 | Angelina GIGAVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,18 | SB | |
40 | Svetlana KOLOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,25 | PR SB | |
41 | Irina PETROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,33 | PR SB | |
42 | Polina KUZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,38 | PR SB | |
43 | Anastasiya FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,81 | PR SB | |
44 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 2.51,11 | SB | |
45 | Yuliya GUSAROVA | L? | IAR | 2.51,80 | PR SB | |
46 | Sofiya KAZANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.56,31 | SB | |
47 | Elena MALINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.12,74 | PR SB | |
48 | Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.19,05 | PR SB | |
DNF | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names