SAU Wedstrijd
Heerenveen (NED) 14 December 2015 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 14 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamara GOOSSEN | LN2 | NED | 42,57 | ||
2 | Marit van NOORT | LB2 | NED | 42,95 | PR SB | |
3 | Ruth BALVERT | LC2 | NED | 44,15 | ||
4 | Jolanda MEIER | LN1 | NED | 44,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Roxane DEMMINK | LB1 | NED | 45,16 | ||
6 | Zoë SALEMI | LC1 | NED | 46,91 | ||
7 | Sanne TEEKENS | LC1 | NED | 46,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Noor SCHOONHEIJM | LC1 | NED | 47,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Vera van DITSHUIZEN | LYA | NED | 47,53 | ||
10 | Daphne FOKKER | LB1 | NED | 48,23 | ||
11 | Tyche WAMSTEKER | LYA | NED | 48,32 | PR SB | |
12 | Julia van der VAART | LB2 | NED | 48,60 | SB | |
13 | Sophia van der LAAN | LB1 | NED | 48,70 | ||
14 | Imre PLANTEMA | LYA | NED | 49,46 | PR SB | |
15 | Lisa VERHOEFF | LB2 | NED | 49,68 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 14 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera van DITSHUIZEN | LYA | NED | 48,52 | ||
2 | Tyche WAMSTEKER | LYA | NED | 48,79 | ||
3 | Imre PLANTEMA | LYA | NED | 49,71 |
1000m Women 14 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamara GOOSSEN | LN2 | NED | 1.28,34 | ||
2 | Ruth BALVERT | LC2 | NED | 1.29,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Roxane DEMMINK | LB1 | NED | 1.38,16 | ||
4 | Lisa VERHOEFF | LB2 | NED | 1.39,72 | SB | |
5 | Daphne FOKKER | LB1 | NED | 1.39,92 | ||
6 | Zoë SALEMI | LC1 | NED | 1.40,77 | ||
7 | Julia van der VAART | LB2 | NED | 1.40,93 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 14 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit van NOORT | LB2 | NED | 2.14,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Jolanda MEIER | LN1 | NED | 2.16,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Sophia van der LAAN | LB1 | NED | 2.24,14 | ||
4 | Sanne TEEKENS | LC1 | NED | 2.25,62 | ||
5 | Noor SCHOONHEIJM | LC1 | NED | 2.27,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 14 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte de JONG (1992) | LSA | NED | 4.43,66 | SB | |
2 | Joyce WOLTERS | LN1 | NED | 4.53,59 | SB | |
3 | Maxine GORTER (1994.10) | LN2 | NED | 5.19,71 | ||
4 | Iris KROEZE | LB1 | NED | 5.34,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names