Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)
Divnogorsk 19 - 20 December 2015 Source: M. van der Bij
1000m Women - Junior C 20 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina UPIROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,18 | ||
2 | Evgeniya SHULGINA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,02 | SB | |
3 | Yuliya FETISOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,68 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,76 | SB | |
5 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,70 | SB | |
7 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya SHAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,47 | SB | |
10 | Anzhelika BRYUCHKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,92 | PR SB | |
11 | Diana MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Darya BORISKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,97 | SB | |
13 | Darya GOROSHINSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,14 | PR SB | |
14 | Ekaterina SERBAT | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,51 | PR SB | |
15 | Yana GRAF | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,80 | SB | |
16 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,18 | SB | |
17 | Valentina ZHIVNOVODENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,42 | SB | |
18 | Elizaveta VINOKUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,80 | SB | |
19 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,82 | SB | |
20 | Anastasiya ROMANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,97 | SB | |
21 | Ekaterina KUROEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,51 | SB | |
22 | Valeriya SHHERBAK | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,63 | PR SB | |
23 | Olga KIKAS | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,68 | PR SB | |
24 | Elizaveta BORNYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,46 | PR SB | |
25 | Ekaterina SAFONOVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,93 | PR SB | |
26 | Olga SAMARINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,36 | SB | |
27 | Yuliya KUZMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,47 | PR SB | |
28 | Yuliya USENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,58 | SB | |
29 | Anastasiya BIZHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,06 | SB | |
30 | Ekaterina CZAJ | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,72 | SB | |
31 | Viktoriya DACHUK | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,50 | PR SB | |
32 | Olga OPENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,78 | PR SB | |
33 | Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,00 | PR SB | |
34 | Emiliya SOLOVEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,10 | SB | |
35 | Anastasiya KHRIPLIVYKH | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,63 | SB | |
36 | Anastasiya DERMENEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,74 | PR SB | |
37 | Mariya SURKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,04 | SB | |
38 | Alena LOZINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,09 | PR SB | |
39 | Elena REZENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,51 | PR SB | |
40 | Anna GRIB | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,42 | PR SB | |
41 | Anastasiya ETENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,91 | PR SB | |
42 | Anzhelika KURAPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,71 | PR SB | |
43 | Darya KHOLBUTAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,93 | PR SB | |
44 | Alina MUKHINA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,22 | PR SB | |
45 | Anastasiya YAKOVLEVA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 2.04,30 | PR SB | |
46 | Anastasiya GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.05,31 | SB | |
47 | Kristina NEMYTYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.06,08 | PR SB | |
48 | Anna GUBANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names