Norges Cup 6
Jevnaker (NOR) 2 - 3 January 2016 Source: www.jevnakerskoyter.com
500m Women 2 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 42,98 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 43,29 | ||
3 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 45,77 | ||
4 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 45,97 | ||
5 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 47,92 | ||
6 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 48,03 | ||
7 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 48,08 | ||
8 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 48,74 |
1000m Women 2 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 1.25,56 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.26,86 | ||
3 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 1.32,31 | ||
4 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 1.38,97 | SB | |
5 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 1.39,90 | ||
6 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 1.44,91 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 2 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.19,40 |
500m Women - Junior 2 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 42,99 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 43,08 | ||
3 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,79 | ||
4 | Ragne WIKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 47,01 | ||
5 | Amalie BERG | LC2 | NOR | 47,69 | ||
6 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 49,34 |
1000m Women - Junior 2 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.25,42 | ||
2 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 1.27,36 |
1500m Women - Junior 2 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 2.22,01 | ||
2 | Amalie BERG | LC2 | NOR | 2.30,33 | ||
3 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 2.33,28 | ||
4 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.34,48 |
500m Women - Prøvepar 2 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LC2 | NOR | 49,53 |
500m Women 3 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 42,28 | ||
2 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 42,96 | ||
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 43,01 | ||
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 43,92 | ||
5 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 46,12 | ||
6 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 47,65 | ||
7 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 47,74 | ||
DNS | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | DNS |
1000m Women 3 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 1.24,90 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.28,41 | ||
3 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 1.29,89 | ||
4 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.30,47 | ||
5 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 1.40,51 | ||
6 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 1.45,93 | ||
DNS | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior 3 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 43,17 | ||
2 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 43,39 | ||
3 | Amalie BERG | LC2 | NOR | 47,54 | ||
4 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LA1 | NOR | 47,96 |
1000m Women - Junior 3 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.25,73 | ||
2 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 1.29,38 | ||
3 | Amalie BERG | LC2 | NOR | 1.36,66 | ||
4 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 1.38,90 | ||
5 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.41,53 |
3000m Women - Junior 3 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 5.20,19 |
500m Women - Prøvepar 3 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LC2 | NOR | 49,39 |
Native Language Names