Baanselectiewedstrijd
Alkmaar (NED) 1 November 2008
500m Men 1 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieuwe MULDER | MA2 | NED | 39,20 | ||
2 | Koen KLINKHAMER | MA2 | NED | 41,03 | ||
3 | Tibor ARENDS | MB1 | NED | 41,14 | ||
4 | Tim BREUGELMANS | MN1 | NED | 41,52 | SB | |
5 | Mats PEPERKAMP | MB2 | NED | 41,74 | ||
6 | Camiel GROOT | MA1 | NED | 42,16 | ||
7 | Jonas KONIJNENBERG | MA1 | NED | 42,40 | ||
7 | Rob KAPTEIN | MB2 | NED | 42,40 | ||
9 | Robin PUTTER | MA1 | NED | 42,89 | ||
10 | Matthijs HELLMANN | MB2 | NED | 42,99 | ||
11 | Jesper BEELDMAN | MA1 | NED | 43,36 | ||
12 | Sam THOMAS | MB2 | NED | 43,48 | ||
13 | Daan BESTEMAN | MC2 | NED | 44,49 | SB | |
14 | Tom HOUTENBOS | MC2 | NED | 44,81 | ||
15 | Ben DELBRUGGE | MA1 | NED | 44,83 | SB | |
16 | Ricardo HERNANDEZ | MC2 | NED | 44,98 | ||
17 | Ruben STAM | MC2 | NED | 45,05 | ||
18 | Joeri GROOT | MC2 | NED | 45,40 | ||
19 | Ivar OTTENBROS | MC1 | NED | 45,85 | ||
20 | Bram KLOEK (1994) | MC1 | NED | 45,93 | ||
21 | Rick KAPTEIN | MC1 | NED | 46,36 | ||
22 | Job te BUCK | MC1 | NED | 46,45 | ||
23 | Emiel de GROOT (1992) | MB1 | NED | 46,57 | SB | |
24 | Yorben ROT | MC2 | NED | 46,65 | ||
25 | Lennard FRINKING | MC1 | NED | 47,79 | SB | |
26 | Cees STOOP | M60 | NED | 47,88 | ||
27 | Joury OTTENBROS | MC1 | NED | 50,14 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 1 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob KAPTEIN | MB2 | NED | 1.28,90 | SB | |
2 | Rick KAPTEIN | MC1 | NED | 1.38,22 | SB | |
3 | Lennard FRINKING | MC1 | NED | 1.39,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 1 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieuwe MULDER | MA2 | NED | 2.00,86 | ||
2 | Jonas KONIJNENBERG | MA1 | NED | 2.10,90 | SB | |
3 | Mats PEPERKAMP | MB2 | NED | 2.10,95 | ||
4 | Tim BREUGELMANS | MN1 | NED | 2.11,17 | ||
5 | Jesper BEELDMAN | MA1 | NED | 2.11,20 | SB | |
6 | Camiel GROOT | MA1 | NED | 2.11,24 | SB | |
7 | Sam THOMAS | MB2 | NED | 2.12,42 | SB | |
8 | Daan BESTEMAN | MC2 | NED | 2.15,81 | ||
9 | Ruben STAM | MC2 | NED | 2.16,15 | ||
10 | Tom HOUTENBOS | MC2 | NED | 2.16,35 | ||
11 | Robin PUTTER | MA1 | NED | 2.19,05 | SB | |
12 | Ricardo HERNANDEZ | MC2 | NED | 2.19,64 | ||
13 | Matthijs HELLMANN | MB2 | NED | 2.21,28 | SB | |
14 | Ben DELBRUGGE | MA1 | NED | 2.22,99 | ||
15 | Bram KLOEK (1994) | MC1 | NED | 2.23,70 | ||
16 | Job te BUCK | MC1 | NED | 2.25,85 | ||
17 | Ivar OTTENBROS | MC1 | NED | 2.25,89 | ||
18 | Joeri GROOT | MC2 | NED | 2.26,13 | SB | |
19 | Emiel de GROOT (1992) | MB1 | NED | 2.27,59 | SB | |
20 | Yorben ROT | MC2 | NED | 2.30,82 | SB | |
21 | Cees STOOP | M60 | NED | 2.33,35 | ||
22 | Joury OTTENBROS | MC1 | NED | 2.39,27 | ||
DQ | Koen KLINKHAMER | MA2 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 1 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tibor ARENDS | MB1 | NED | 4.37,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names