Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 2)
Kolomna 9 - 10 January 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women - Junior C 9 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 42,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 42,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna ASKAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,31 | ||
4 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,47 | ||
5 | Valeriya VALTER | LC1 | IAR | 43,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Viktoriya GECZ | LC1 | IAR | 43,83 | PR SB | |
7 | Marina MISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 44,37(7) | PR SB | |
8 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LC1 | IAR | 44,37(8) | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,51 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya SHMELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,73 | PR SB | |
11 | Anna SHVEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,87(2) | PR SB | |
12 | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,87(4) | ||
13 | Anna BOBKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,09 | PR SB | |
14 | Mariya LOJ | LC2 | IAR | 45,21 | PR SB | |
15 | Darya KISELYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,25 | PR SB | |
16 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,79 | ||
17 | Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 45,82 | ||
18 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LC1 | IAR | 45,85 | PR SB | |
19 | Ulyana CZARKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,18 | PR SB | |
20 | Alina SAVINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,35 | ||
21 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 46,41 | ||
22 | Alena SIMAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,12 | ||
23 | Mariya DUBAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,16 | PR SB | |
24 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,63 | ||
25 | Elena AKSININA | LC1 | IAR | 47,83 | PR SB | |
26 | Anna BARYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,89 | PR SB | |
27 | Anna GUSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,13 | ||
28 | Elena MALINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,17 | PR SB | |
29 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 48,30(1) | ||
30 | Alla LUPU | LC2 | IAR | 48,30(4) | ||
31 | Angelina GIGAVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,34 | SB | |
32 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 48,69 | PR SB | |
33 | Yuliya GUSAROVA | L? | IAR | 49,10 | PR SB | |
34 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 49,57 | PR SB | |
35 | Valeriya GUBCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 49,94 | PR SB | |
36 | Sofiya KAZANSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 50,56 | PR SB | |
37 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,24 | PR SB | |
38 | Irina ARTEMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 51,42 | SB | |
39 | Vasilisa ELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,75 | SB | |
40 | Anastasiya FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,77 | PR SB | |
41 | Darya YARULINA | L? | IAR | 52,16 | ||
42 | Svetlana KOLOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,53 | PR SB | |
43 | Elizaveta KLESHHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 53,20 | SB | |
44 | Polina KUZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,40 | PR SB | |
45 | Olga SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,07 | SB | |
46 | Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,16 | PR SB | |
47 | Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.01,06 | ||
48 | Sofya MINKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.01,58 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names