Norwegian Cup 3
Hamar (NOR) 8 - 9 November 2008
500m Women - Allround 8 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA1 | NOR | 41,62 | ||
2 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 42,37 | ||
3 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LN1 | NOR | 43,66 | ||
4 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN3 | SWE | 44,20 | SB | |
5 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 44,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Marthe SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 44,91 | ||
7 | Line Moen BREDALSLIEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,13 | ||
8 | Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT | LA2 | NOR | 45,21 | SB | |
9 | Linnea SJÖBLOM | LA2 | SWE | 45,42 | ||
10 | Anna HÅNELL | LSA | SWE | 45,43 | SB | |
11 | Amanda TÖRNQVIST | LB2 | SWE | 45,44 | ||
12 | Tina MENGKROKEN | LN2 | NOR | 45,57 | ||
13 | Suzanne VAN MEGEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,75 | SB | |
14 | Emma WALLGREN | LN2 | SWE | 46,07 | SB | |
15 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC1 | NOR | 46,14 | PR SB | |
16 | Mari GRØSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 46,30 | PR SB | |
16 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LA2 | NOR | 46,30 | ||
18 | Mathea WASVIK | LA2 | NOR | 46,34 | SB | |
19 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC1 | NOR | 46,77 | ||
20 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LB1 | NOR | 47,21 | ||
21 | Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LB2 | SWE | 47,25 | SB | |
22 | Rannei SKAALI | LC1 | NOR | 47,46 | PR SB | |
23 | Julie HESSEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 47,62 | ||
24 | Louise WISTING | LB2 | SWE | 48,29 | PR SB | |
25 | Christine Foldvik STEINNES | LA1 | NOR | 48,65 | ||
26 | Ingunn SANDØ | L45 | NOR | 50,70 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround 8 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 2.07,07 | ||
2 | Ida NJÅTUN | LA1 | NOR | 2.08,42 | ||
3 | Marthe SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 2.12,79 | SB | |
4 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN3 | SWE | 2.17,19 | SB | |
5 | Emma WALLGREN | LN2 | SWE | 2.17,77 | SB | |
6 | Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT | LA2 | NOR | 2.17,94 | SB | |
7 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LN1 | NOR | 2.18,00 | ||
8 | Line Moen BREDALSLIEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.19,39 | ||
9 | Anna HÅNELL | LSA | SWE | 2.19,83 | SB | |
10 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.20,24 | ||
11 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC1 | NOR | 2.22,10 | PR SB | |
12 | Suzanne VAN MEGEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.22,42 | ||
13 | Linnea SJÖBLOM | LA2 | SWE | 2.22,62 | ||
14 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LA2 | NOR | 2.22,70 | ||
15 | Mathea WASVIK | LA2 | NOR | 2.23,82 | SB | |
16 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LB1 | NOR | 2.24,30 | ||
17 | Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LB2 | SWE | 2.24,60 | SB | |
18 | Amanda TÖRNQVIST | LB2 | SWE | 2.24,85 | SB | |
19 | Mari GRØSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 2.26,04 | PR SB | |
20 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.26,11 | PR SB | |
21 | Rannei SKAALI | LC1 | NOR | 2.26,42 | PR SB | |
22 | Louise WISTING | LB2 | SWE | 2.27,36 | SB | |
23 | Julie HESSEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 2.28,50 | ||
24 | Christine Foldvik STEINNES | LA1 | NOR | 2.29,99 | ||
25 | Ingunn SANDØ | L45 | NOR | 2.36,98 | ||
DNS | Tina MENGKROKEN | LN2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 8 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hege BØKKO | LB2 | NOR | 41,11 | ||
2 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN1 | NOR | 42,21 | ||
3 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LB2 | NOR | 42,28 | ||
4 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,71 | ||
5 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | LSA | NOR | 43,63 | ||
6 | Maiken NERVIK | LB1 | NOR | 43,71 | ||
7 | Line HOBERG | LB2 | NOR | 43,76 | ||
8 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LC2 | NOR | 44,18 | ||
9 | Karine UDAHL | LA1 | NOR | 44,26 | ||
10 | Lise HOBERG | LN1 | NOR | 44,48 | ||
11 | Ingvild HELLEM | LC2 | NOR | 44,64 | SB | |
12 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 45,07 | SB | |
13 | Marte VATN | LC1 | NOR | 45,98 | ||
14 | Hanne VERLING | LB2 | NOR | 46,14 | ||
15 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA1 | NOR | 46,88 | SB | |
16 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,26 | PR SB | |
17 | Lina ROGNSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 47,27 | ||
18 | Anne Lise BERGUM | LB2 | NOR | 47,36 | SB | |
19 | Matilda PEHRSSON | LB2 | SWE | 48,84 | SB | |
20 | Jeanette KARLSEN | LA2 | NOR | 49,25 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 8 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hege BØKKO | LB2 | NOR | 1.21,96 | ||
2 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LB2 | NOR | 1.24,56 | ||
3 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN1 | NOR | 1.26,93 | ||
4 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.27,47 | ||
5 | Maiken NERVIK | LB1 | NOR | 1.28,39 | ||
6 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.29,62 | ||
7 | Line HOBERG | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,36 | SB | |
8 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,00 | ||
9 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 1.31,09 | SB | |
10 | Ingvild HELLEM | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,20 | SB | |
11 | Lise HOBERG | LN1 | NOR | 1.31,60 | ||
12 | Hanne VERLING | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,10 | ||
13 | Karine UDAHL | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,14 | SB | |
14 | Anne Lise BERGUM | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,12 | SB | |
15 | Marte VATN | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,46 | ||
16 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.37,28 | ||
17 | Lina ROGNSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 1.37,38 | ||
18 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA1 | NOR | 1.37,84 | SB | |
19 | Matilda PEHRSSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.40,95 | SB | |
20 | Jeanette KARLSEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.45,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Allround 9 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 1.22,90 | ||
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LN1 | NOR | 1.27,76 | ||
3 | Marthe SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 1.28,03 | ||
4 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN3 | SWE | 1.29,11 | SB | |
5 | Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT | LA2 | NOR | 1.29,36 | SB | |
6 | Anna HÅNELL | LSA | SWE | 1.29,45 | SB | |
7 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.30,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LA2 | NOR | 1.30,61 | ||
9 | Line Moen BREDALSLIEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,82 | ||
10 | Suzanne VAN MEGEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,57 | SB | |
11 | Amanda TÖRNQVIST | LB2 | SWE | 1.31,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC1 | NOR | 1.31,66 | PR SB | |
13 | Linnea SJÖBLOM | LA2 | SWE | 1.31,82 | SB | |
14 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.32,80 | PR SB | |
15 | Mathea WASVIK | LA2 | NOR | 1.33,06 | SB | |
16 | Rannei SKAALI | LC1 | NOR | 1.33,26 | ||
17 | Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.33,31 | SB | |
18 | Mari GRØSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,75 | PR SB | |
19 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LB1 | NOR | 1.33,82 | PR SB | |
20 | Julie HESSEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 1.36,24 | SB | |
21 | Louise WISTING | LB2 | SWE | 1.36,34 | SB | |
22 | Christine Foldvik STEINNES | LA1 | NOR | 1.37,85 | ||
23 | Ingunn SANDØ | L45 | NOR | 1.42,86 | ||
DNS | Ida NJÅTUN | LA1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Tina MENGKROKEN | LN2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DQ | Emma WALLGREN | LN2 | SWE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 9 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 4.24,46 | ||
2 | Marthe SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 4.40,39 | SB | |
3 | Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT | LA2 | NOR | 4.48,43 | SB | |
4 | Emma WALLGREN | LN2 | SWE | 4.49,35 | SB | |
5 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN3 | SWE | 4.51,30 | SB | |
6 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.53,73 | ||
7 | Ellen BJERTNES | LC1 | NOR | 4.53,83 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna HÅNELL | LSA | SWE | 4.54,78 | SB | |
9 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LN1 | NOR | 4.55,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Line Moen BREDALSLIEN | LA1 | NOR | 4.56,53 | PR SB | |
11 | Suzanne VAN MEGEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.57,69 | SB | |
12 | Mathea WASVIK | LA2 | NOR | 4.59,34 | SB | |
13 | Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LA2 | NOR | 5.00,14 | ||
14 | Rannei SKAALI | LC1 | NOR | 5.02,61 | PR SB | |
15 | Linnea SJÖBLOM | LA2 | SWE | 5.03,59 | SB | |
16 | Amanda TÖRNQVIST | LB2 | SWE | 5.04,55 | PR SB | |
17 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LB1 | NOR | 5.06,73 | PR SB | |
18 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LC1 | NOR | 5.07,59 | PR SB | |
19 | Louise WISTING | LB2 | SWE | 5.07,89 | SB | |
20 | Mari GRØSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 5.10,53 | PR SB | |
21 | Johanna GUDMUNDSSON | LB2 | SWE | 5.13,23 | PR SB | |
22 | Christine Foldvik STEINNES | LA1 | NOR | 5.17,92 | SB | |
23 | Julie HESSEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 5.23,59 | SB | |
24 | Ingunn SANDØ | L45 | NOR | 5.38,33 | SB | |
DNS | Ida NJÅTUN | LA1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Tina MENGKROKEN | LN2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 9 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LB2 | NOR | 42,31 | ||
2 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,92 | ||
3 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | LSA | NOR | 43,30 | ||
4 | Line HOBERG | LB2 | NOR | 43,77 | ||
5 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LC2 | NOR | 44,13 | ||
6 | Karine UDAHL | LA1 | NOR | 44,37 | ||
7 | Ingvild HELLEM | LC2 | NOR | 44,75 | ||
8 | Lise HOBERG | LN1 | NOR | 44,83 | ||
9 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 45,17 | ||
10 | Marte VATN | LC1 | NOR | 45,94 | ||
11 | Hanne VERLING | LB2 | NOR | 46,20 | ||
12 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA1 | NOR | 46,86 | SB | |
13 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC1 | NOR | 47,36 | ||
14 | Lina ROGNSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 48,18 | ||
15 | Jeanette KARLSEN | LA2 | NOR | 48,91 | SB | |
16 | Matilda PEHRSSON | LB2 | SWE | 49,17 | ||
DNS | Anne Lise BERGUM | LB2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maiken NERVIK | LB1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Hege BØKKO | LB2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN1 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint 9 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LB2 | NOR | 1.24,39 | ||
2 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.28,48 | ||
3 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.30,69 | ||
4 | Karine UDAHL | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,73 | SB | |
5 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,05 | ||
6 | Ingvild HELLEM | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,06 | SB | |
7 | Line HOBERG | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,10 | ||
8 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 1.31,32 | ||
9 | Marte VATN | LC1 | NOR | 1.32,83 | PR SB | |
10 | Hanne VERLING | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,22 | ||
11 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LA1 | NOR | 1.35,21 | SB | |
12 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.36,53 | ||
13 | Matilda PEHRSSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.41,45 | ||
14 | Jeanette KARLSEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.43,10 | SB | |
DNS | Maiken NERVIK | LB1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anne Lise BERGUM | LB2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Hege BØKKO | LB2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lina ROGNSTAD | LB1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lise HOBERG | LN1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names