Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Zakopane (POL) 16 - 17 January 2016 Source: K. Gąsienica
500m Men 16 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktor GRZYBEK | MC2 | POL | 40,26 | ||
2 | Raman MIAHCHYLAU | MC2 | POL | 40,76 | ||
3 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MC2 | POL | 41,25 | ||
4 | Michał TUTKA | MC2 | POL | 43,42 | ||
5 | Oskar ŚLUSARSKI | MC1 | POL | 43,51 | ||
5 | Maciej WOLNIEWICZ | MC1 | POL | 43,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Krystian PŁAZA | MC2 | POL | 44,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MC2 | POL | 44,53 | PR SB | |
9 | Igor MASALSKI | MYA | POL | 45,58 | ||
10 | Maciej DULEWICZ | MC1 | POL | 46,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Paweł OSTROWSKI | MC2 | POL | 46,17 | ||
12 | Karol JABŁOŃSKI | MC2 | POL | 46,40 | ||
13 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MYB | POL | 46,53 | PR SB | |
13 | Maciej JANK | MYA | POL | 46,53 | PR SB | |
15 | Patryk KACPEREK | MC1 | POL | 46,75 | PR SB | |
16 | Kacper BUSSE | MC2 | POL | 46,95 | ||
17 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MC2 | POL | 47,06 | PR SB | |
18 | Szymon ZEGAROWICZ | MC1 | POL | 47,13 | PR SB | |
19 | Wojciech POPŁONYK | MC2 | POL | 47,33 | PR SB | |
20 | Damian SKIBIK | MC1 | POL | 47,60 | PR SB | |
21 | Michał KOPACZ | MYB | POL | 47,69 | ||
22 | Paweł BARTCZAK | MYA | POL | 47,73 | PR SB | |
23 | Kacper TARCHAŁA | MC2 | POL | 47,82 | PR SB | |
24 | Kamil RYBIŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 48,02 | ||
25 | Dawid PAWLIK | MC2 | POL | 50,05 | PR SB | |
26 | Wiktor WULS | MYA | POL | 50,08 | ||
27 | Jakub BANAŚ | MC2 | POL | 50,22 | PR SB | |
28 | Maciej TULKIEWICZ | MYA | POL | 50,88 | ||
29 | Jakub KĘPA | MYA | POL | 51,00 | ||
30 | Damian KOŁODZIEJ | MYA | POL | 51,04 | PR SB | |
31 | Filip JĘDRYCHOWICZ | MYA | POL | 51,61 | PR SB | |
32 | Jakub NOWAK | MYB | POL | 51,76 | ||
33 | Szymon BARCZYŃSKI | MYA | POL | 51,84 | PR SB | |
34 | Ernest KOŁODZIEJCZYK | MYA | POL | 52,71 | PR SB | |
35 | Maciej KWIECIEŃ | MYB | POL | 52,78 | ||
36 | Mateusz GRAF | MYB | POL | 52,81 | ||
37 | Adam SZAJGIN | MYA | POL | 53,28 | PR SB | |
38 | Bartłomiej WALKOSZ | MC1 | POL | 53,72 | PR SB | |
39 | Jakub SUDYKA | MYB | POL | 54,46 | ||
40 | Marek FIGURA | MYA | POL | 54,65 | PR SB | |
41 | Przemysław DOMAŃSKI | MYA | POL | 54,74 | PR SB | |
42 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MYB | POL | 55,16 | PR SB | |
43 | Jakub ŚLIWIAK | MYB | POL | 55,40 | PR SB | |
44 | Jakub BRZOSTOWICZ | MYA | POL | 55,57 | ||
45 | Franciszek PISARSKI | MYC | POL | 58,63 | PR SB | |
46 | Maciej KOWALSKI | MYB | POL | 59,01 | PR SB | |
47 | Dawid ANDRZEJEWSKI | MYB | POL | 1.02,23 | ||
48 | Kacper MIELOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.07,57 | ||
49 | Adrian WYMYSŁO | MYC | POL | 1.10,23 | ||
DNS | Szymon DZIEDZIC | MYB | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Kornel FUKŚ | MC2 | POL | DNS | ||
DQ | Noel NOWAK | MYB | POL | DQ | ||
DQ | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MYB | POL | DQ | ||
DQ | Kamil KOZAR | MC1 | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names