Moscow Sprint Championships (Jr. B/C)
Moscow 19 - 20 January 2016 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - Junior B 19 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina SILAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 41,67 | ||
2 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LB1 | IAR | 42,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LB2 | IAR | 42,82 | ||
5 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,88 | ||
6 | Ekaterina SAPRYKINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,06 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KESS | LB2 | IAR | 44,48 | ||
8 | Mariya BARTENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,44 | ||
9 | Mariya TRUBINA | L? | IAR | 46,02 | SB | |
10 | Natalya BYABINA | LB2 | IAR | 48,11 | ||
11 | Aleksandra LASHKO | LB1 | IAR | 48,99 | ||
12 | Anastasiya BULANOVA | L? | IAR | 49,86 | ||
DNF | Mariya KAVERINA | LB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 19 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina SILAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.23,14 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.24,82 | ||
3 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,15 | ||
4 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.25,30 | ||
5 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LB1 | IAR | 1.26,77 | ||
6 | Ekaterina SAPRYKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,54 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KESS | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,81 | ||
8 | Mariya TRUBINA | L? | IAR | 1.30,97 | ||
9 | Mariya BARTENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,08 | SB | |
10 | Natalya BYABINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,52 | ||
11 | Aleksandra LASHKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,19 | SB | |
12 | Anastasiya BULANOVA | L? | IAR | 1.42,39 | ||
DNS | Mariya KAVERINA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 19 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 42,41 | ||
2 | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 43,10 | ||
3 | Valeriya VALTER | LC1 | IAR | 43,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,01 | ||
6 | Elena AKSININA | LC1 | IAR | 47,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna GUSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,60 | ||
8 | Alla LUPU | LC2 | IAR | 47,63 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 48,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 48,85 | ||
11 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,34 | PR SB | |
12 | Darya YARULINA | L? | IAR | 50,82 | ||
13 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 51,53 | ||
14 | Ekaterina SHVEDOVA | L? | IAR | 52,17 | ||
15 | Vitalina DADASHOVA | L? | IAR | 53,55 | ||
16 | Sofya MINKO | LC2 | IAR | 54,02 | ||
17 | Sofiya LYSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,78 | PR SB | |
18 | Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,43 | PR SB | |
19 | Viktoriya KARAVAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,72 | ||
20 | Elena SAVINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 58,05 | ||
21 | Yana FOMICHYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 19 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.25,62 | ||
2 | Valeriya VALTER | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,77 | ||
4 | Alla LUPU | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,81 | SB | |
5 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,45 | ||
6 | Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna GUSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Elena AKSININA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,16 | ||
10 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,06 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,88 | PR SB | |
12 | Darya YARULINA | L? | IAR | 1.46,05 | ||
13 | Ekaterina SHVEDOVA | L? | IAR | 1.47,81 | PR SB | |
14 | Sofiya LYSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,83 | PR SB | |
15 | Sofya MINKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,17 | ||
16 | Vitalina DADASHOVA | L? | IAR | 1.53,02 | ||
17 | Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,16 | PR SB | |
18 | Viktoriya KARAVAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,43 | PR SB | |
19 | Elena SAVINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 2.02,08 | PR SB | |
20 | Yana FOMICHYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,80 | PR SB | |
DNS | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 20 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina SILAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 41,61 | ||
2 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,07 | PR SB | |
3 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LB1 | IAR | 42,51 | ||
4 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,13 | ||
5 | Ekaterina KESS | LB2 | IAR | 43,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LB2 | IAR | 43,47 | ||
7 | Mariya TRUBINA | L? | IAR | 45,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Mariya BARTENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,86 | ||
9 | Natalya BYABINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,66 | ||
10 | Aleksandra LASHKO | LB1 | IAR | 47,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 20 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina SILAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.22,66 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.24,37 | ||
3 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.24,74 | ||
4 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LB1 | IAR | 1.25,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,20 | ||
6 | Ekaterina KESS | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya TRUBINA | L? | IAR | 1.30,63 | PR SB | |
8 | Mariya BARTENEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,20 | ||
9 | Natalya BYABINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,39 | ||
10 | Aleksandra LASHKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 20 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 42,38 | ||
2 | Valeriya VALTER | LC1 | IAR | 42,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,04 | ||
4 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,19 | ||
5 | Anna GUSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,76 | ||
6 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 48,21 | ||
7 | Alla LUPU | LC2 | IAR | 48,35 | ||
8 | Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 48,44 | ||
9 | Elena AKSININA | LC1 | IAR | 48,51 | ||
10 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,73 | ||
11 | Darya YARULINA | L? | IAR | 50,82 | ||
12 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 51,62 | ||
13 | Ekaterina SHVEDOVA | L? | IAR | 52,90 | ||
14 | Sofya MINKO | LC2 | IAR | 53,45 | ||
15 | Vitalina DADASHOVA | L? | IAR | 53,58 | ||
16 | Sofiya LYSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,49 | PR SB | |
17 | Viktoriya KARAVAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,03 | ||
18 | Elena SAVINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 58,04 | ||
19 | Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,35 | ||
20 | Yana FOMICHYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,51 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 20 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.25,19 | ||
2 | Valeriya VALTER | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,90 | ||
3 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,10 | ||
4 | Alla LUPU | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,54 | ||
5 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,88 | ||
6 | Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,24 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna GUSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,56 | ||
8 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,19 | ||
9 | Elena AKSININA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,26 | ||
10 | Darya YARULINA | L? | IAR | 1.43,13 | ||
11 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,32 | ||
13 | Sofya MINKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,99 | ||
14 | Ekaterina SHVEDOVA | L? | IAR | 1.48,10 | ||
15 | Sofiya LYSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,74 | PR SB | |
16 | Vitalina DADASHOVA | L? | IAR | 1.51,34 | ||
17 | Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,53 | ||
18 | Viktoriya KARAVAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,10 | ||
19 | Elena SAVINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 2.03,96 | ||
20 | Yana FOMICHYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.07,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names