Russia - Single Distances Championships 2016
Kolomna 21 - 23 January 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women 21 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,36 | ||
2 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 38,70 | ||
3 | Daria KACHANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 38,92 | NRJ PR SB | |
4 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,03 | ||
5 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,15 | ||
6 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,42 | ||
7 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LSA | IAR | 39,58 | ||
8 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,64 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | L30 | IAR | 39,67 | ||
10 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 40,02 | ||
11 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LN4 | IAR | 40,10 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,12(3) | ||
13 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LN1 | IAR | 40,12(7) | ||
14 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,33 | SB | |
15 | Tatyana KASHTANOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,48 | ||
16 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 40,76 | PR SB | |
17 | Elena ERANINA | LN2 | IAR | 40,83 | SB | |
18 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LN1 | IAR | 41,05 | ||
19 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,08 | ||
20 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN1 | IAR | 42,05 |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 21 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,59 | ||
2 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 38,81 | ||
3 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 38,90 | ||
4 | Daria KACHANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 39,08 | ||
5 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LSA | IAR | 39,43(4) | ||
6 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,43(8) | ||
7 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | L30 | IAR | 39,52 | SB | |
8 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,55 | ||
9 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 39,64 | SB | |
10 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,80 | ||
11 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LN1 | IAR | 39,88 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 39,91 | ||
13 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,27 | SB | |
14 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LN4 | IAR | 40,29 | ||
15 | Tatyana KASHTANOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,51 | ||
16 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 40,98 | ||
17 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,05 | ||
18 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LN1 | IAR | 41,17 | ||
19 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN1 | IAR | 41,81 | ||
DNS | Elena ERANINA | LN2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.07,71 | ||
2 | Anna YURAKOVA (1992) | LN4 | IAR | 4.09,65 | ||
3 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 4.10,14 | ||
4 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L30 | IAR | 4.12,83 | SB | |
5 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.13,57 | ||
6 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.14,20 | ||
7 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LN2 | IAR | 4.20,30 | ||
8 | Tatyana USHAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.21,44 | ||
9 | Galina LIKHACHEVA | L35 | IAR | 4.21,90 | ||
10 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.22,11 | ||
11 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.23,12 | ||
12 | Victoria FILYUSHKINA | L30 | IAR | 4.23,55 | ||
13 | Anna PRISTALOVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.25,28 | ||
14 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.25,40 | ||
15 | Olesya CHERNEGA | LN4 | IAR | 4.26,48 | ||
16 | Yana GREKU | LN2 | IAR | 4.30,60 | PR SB | |
17 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | L30 | IAR | 4.31,82 | ||
18 | Kristina GRUMAND | LN1 | IAR | 4.32,31 | ||
19 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | L30 | IAR | 4.34,68 | ||
20 | Ekaterina SOKOLOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.35,24 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 22 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.58,57 | ||
2 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 1.58,64 | ||
3 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.58,82 | ||
4 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.59,51 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.59,88 | ||
6 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.59,93 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.00,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,99 | SB | |
9 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.01,35 | ||
10 | Galina LIKHACHEVA | L35 | IAR | 2.02,46 | SB | |
11 | Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.02,59 | PR SB | |
12 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 2.03,39 | ||
13 | Elena ERANINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.04,29 | SB | |
14 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.05,21 | PR SB | |
15 | Olesya CHERNEGA | LN4 | IAR | 2.05,35 | ||
16 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LN2 | IAR | 2.05,60(2) | PR SB | |
17 | Anna PRISTALOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.05,60(8) | PR SB | |
18 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | LSA | IAR | 2.06,07 | PR SB | |
19 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LN1 | IAR | 2.07,95 | ||
20 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | L30 | IAR | 2.08,21 | ||
21 | Kristina GRUMAND | LN1 | IAR | 2.09,15(5) | ||
22 | Yana GREKU | LN2 | IAR | 2.09,15(6) | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.16,49 | ||
2 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,68 | ||
3 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.16,97 | ||
4 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,53 | ||
5 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,16 | SB | |
6 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.18,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,43 | SB | |
8 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,45 | ||
9 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,66 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.19,26 | ||
11 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.19,72 | ||
12 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,77 | ||
13 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,99 | SB | |
14 | Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.20,46 | ||
15 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.20,83 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LN1 | IAR | 1.20,90 | ||
17 | Olesya CHERNEGA | LN4 | IAR | 1.20,97 | ||
18 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.21,14 | ||
19 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.21,25 | ||
20 | Tatyana KASHTANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.21,30 | ||
21 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.21,62 | PR SB | |
22 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.21,98 | ||
23 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,19 | ||
24 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.24,42 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 7.06,35 | ||
2 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 7.14,42 | ||
3 | Anna YURAKOVA (1992) | LN4 | IAR | 7.16,93 | ||
4 | Tatyana USHAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 7.32,56 | SB | |
5 | Victoria FILYUSHKINA | L30 | IAR | 7.33,47 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LN2 | IAR | 7.34,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names