NWK / 3. Berlin-Pokal / ÜWK
Berlin (GER) 23 January 2016 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de
500m Men 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gijs ESDERS | MSA | NED | 36,56 | ||
2 | Johannes BRUNNER | MA2 | GER | 38,10 | ||
3 | Ole JESKE | MB2 | GER | 38,28 | ||
4 | Paul TONAT | MA1 | GER | 38,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Kenneth STARGARDT | MA2 | GER | 39,37 | ||
6 | Willi KOSCHEL | MSA | GER | 39,45 | ||
7 | Jakob OLLICK | MB1 | GER | 39,62 | PR SB | |
8 | Niklas Björn LANGNAESE | MB1 | GER | 39,92 | ||
9 | Tom-Benedikt OTT | MA1 | GER | 40,62 | ||
10 | Niklas KURZMANN | MC2 | GER | 41,04 | ||
11 | Dennis LEDERER | MC1 | GER | 41,12 | ||
12 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MC1 | GER | 41,85 | ||
13 | Tom RUDOLPH | MC1 | GER | 41,87 | ||
14 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MC1 | GER | 43,91 | ||
15 | Clemens ERDMANN | MC1 | GER | 43,93 | ||
16 | Paul SCHLICHTING | MC2 | GER | 44,12 | PR SB | |
17 | Dustin FREUDENREICH | MC2 | GER | 45,22 | ||
18 | Finn FISCHMANN | MYB | GER | 48,39 | PR SB | |
19 | Melvin WEDER | MC2 | GER | 49,13 | ||
20 | Klemens BACH | MYB | GER | 50,22 | ||
21 | Emil ODERMATT | MYB | GER | 50,70 | ||
22 | Ole-Einar GRUNDMANN | MYB | GER | 50,76 | ||
23 | Daniel PIOTROWSKI | MYB | POL | 50,92 | PR SB | |
24 | Adrian KAISER | MYD | GER | 53,46 | ||
25 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MYD | GER | 55,37 | PR SB | |
26 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M70 | GER | 57,21 | ||
27 | Tom MALYSZ | MC1 | GER | 57,47 | ||
28 | Arvid GÖPELT | MYD | GER | 57,61 | PR SB | |
29 | Trevis PLAUMANN | MYD | GER | 1.11,98 | PR SB | |
30 | Jannes BEHRENDT | MYD | GER | 1.13,25 | PR SB | |
DNS | Christian NINOTTA | MB1 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes BRUNNER | MA2 | GER | 38,09 | ||
2 | Clemens GAWER | MN1 | GER | 38,70 | ||
3 | Niklas Björn LANGNAESE | MB1 | GER | 39,43 | ||
4 | Paul TONAT | MA1 | GER | 39,51 | ||
5 | Franz PLATE | MB1 | GER | 39,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Dennis LEDERER | MC1 | GER | 40,50 | ||
7 | Niklas KURZMANN | MC2 | GER | 40,71 | ||
8 | Philipp PAGELS | MB1 | GER | 41,04 | ||
9 | Maxim LUSHNIKOV | MB1 | GER | 41,06 | ||
10 | Tom RUDOLPH | MC1 | GER | 41,64 | PR SB | |
11 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MC1 | GER | 41,99 | ||
12 | Tim SCHIEKEL | MC2 | GER | 42,54 | ||
13 | Andreas RODIUS | M55 | GER | 42,75 | ||
14 | Farid YUNUSOV | M55 | IAR | 43,23 | ||
15 | Paul SCHLICHTING | MC2 | GER | 43,65 | PR SB | |
16 | Clemens ERDMANN | MC1 | GER | 43,91 | ||
17 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MC1 | GER | 43,94 | ||
18 | Tom MALYSZ | MC1 | GER | 44,15 | PR SB | |
19 | Dustin FREUDENREICH | MC2 | GER | 45,72 | ||
20 | Frank PROBST | M50 | GER | 46,66 | ||
21 | Melvin WEDER | MC2 | GER | 49,28 | ||
22 | Marceau MÜLLER | MC2 | GER | 51,64 | ||
23 | Erik KÖCHLING | MYC | GER | 52,57 | ||
24 | Ricky PUKALL | MYC | GER | 54,26 | ||
25 | Nils LEDERER | MYC | GER | 57,60 | PR SB | |
26 | Malte KINDHÄUSER | MYC | GER | 59,08 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole JESKE | MB2 | GER | 1.18,56 | ||
2 | Jakob OLLICK | MB1 | GER | 1.19,63 | ||
3 | Kenneth STARGARDT | MA2 | GER | 1.20,09 | ||
4 | Klemens BACH | MYB | GER | 1.41,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniel PIOTROWSKI | MYB | POL | 1.52,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M70 | GER | 2.00,80 | ||
7 | Finn FISCHMANN | MYB | GER | 2.01,36 | ||
8 | Ole-Einar GRUNDMANN | MYB | GER | 2.02,31 | ||
DQ | Emil ODERMATT | MYB | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philipp PAGELS | MB1 | GER | 2.06,98 | ||
2 | Franz PLATE | MB1 | GER | 2.07,46 | ||
3 | Maxim LUSHNIKOV | MB1 | GER | 2.11,58 | ||
4 | Frank PROBST | M50 | GER | 2.17,72 | SB | |
5 | Tim SCHIEKEL | MC2 | GER | 2.17,94 | ||
6 | Marceau MÜLLER | MC2 | GER | 2.40,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI | M30 | POL | 3.44,94 | SB | |
2 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | M30 | POL | 3.49,13 | ||
3 | Clemens GAWER | MN1 | GER | 4.03,56 | ||
4 | Bence DÉKÁNY | MN3 | HUN | 4.19,18 | ||
5 | Andreas RODIUS | M55 | GER | 4.28,96 | SB | |
6 | Farid YUNUSOV | M55 | IAR | 5.04,45 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names