Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk 6 - 7 November 2008
500m Women 6 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga FATKULINA | LA2 | IAR | 40,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,69 | ||
3 | Elena RUDINA | LN4 | IAR | 41,42 | SB | |
4 | Elena KURBATOVA | LN4 | IAR | 41,78 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (1989) | LN1 | IAR | 41,96 | SB | |
6 | Svetlana VYSOKOVA | L35 | IAR | 41,97 | SB | |
7 | Mariya SUKHANOSOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Yana POPKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LA1 | IAR | 42,74 | SB | |
10 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LN3 | IAR | 42,78 | SB | |
11 | Ekaterina SAFONOVA (1986) | LN3 | IAR | 42,84 | PR SB | |
12 | Mariya LAVRUKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 42,85 | SB | |
13 | Anastasiya VASEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,90 | PR SB | |
14 | Tatyana MAYUROVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,99 | SB | |
15 | Mariya KOVLYAGINA | LN1 | IAR | 43,02 | SB | |
16 | Ulyana ROMASHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,17 | SB | |
17 | Irina GODYAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 43,20 | SB | |
18 | Aleksandra RZHANSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 43,22 | SB | |
19 | Lyubov TYUBAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,52 | PR SB | |
20 | Liliya FAGAMANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 43,63 | SB | |
20 | Kristina CYBINA | LN1 | IAR | 43,63 | SB | |
22 | Yuliya GEER | LN4 | IAR | 43,71 | SB | |
23 | Tatyana TIKHONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,78 | ||
24 | Anna IVANOVA (1987) | LN2 | IAR | 44,07 | SB | |
25 | Svetlana GREBENKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,21 | ||
26 | Kristina TORSHINA | LA2 | IAR | 44,37 | SB | |
27 | Maryana SOKOLOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,44 | PR SB | |
28 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LB2 | IAR | 44,48 | PR SB | |
29 | Ekaterina ZARUBINA | LA2 | IAR | 44,73 | SB | |
30 | Zhanna PLEKHANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 44,84 | SB | |
31 | Vera TARABINA | LN1 | IAR | 45,07 | SB | |
32 | Marina KOVALENKO | LN2 | IAR | 45,25 | ||
33 | Tatyana ALEKSEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,26 | ||
34 | Alina GAIJNUTDINOVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,36 | SB | |
35 | Natalya STAROSTENKO | LN1 | IAR | 45,46 | SB | |
36 | Irina UZBEKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,23 | ||
37 | Anastasiya DOMOSHONKINA | LA1 | IAR | 46,75 | SB | |
38 | Natalya KOZHUKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 47,28 | SB | |
39 | Marina SOBOLEVA | LN4 | IAR | 47,34 | SB | |
40 | Tatyana EREMEEVA | L45 | IAR | 47,42 | SB | |
41 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LA1 | IAR | 48,25 | PR SB | |
42 | Olga TIUNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 49,08 | SB | |
DNF | Ekaterina BEZDOLNAYA | LA1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names