Championship of the Oblast
Chelyabinsk 13 October 2007
500m Men 13 October 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GLUSHHENKO | MSA | IAR | 36,80 | SB | |
2 | Valerij TARASOV | MSA | IAR | 37,09 | SB | |
3 | Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ | MN4 | IAR | 37,53 | SB | |
4 | Sergej SUKHANOV (1987) | MN1 | IAR | 37,82 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr GLUSHHENKO | MN2 | IAR | 37,91 | ||
6 | Daniil GUBKIN | MSA | IAR | 37,92 | SB | |
7 | Anton BOGDANOV (1997) | MN1 | IAR | 37,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Pavel BAJNOV | MSA | IAR | 38,54 | ||
9 | Stepan SOLOVEV | MN3 | IAR | 38,79 | SB | |
10 | Mikhail BUTUEV | MN1 | IAR | 38,91 | ||
11 | Evgenij SAMOKHVALOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,02 | SB | |
12 | Maksim BAKLASHKIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,03 | SB | |
12 | Ilya KURGAEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,03 | PR SB | |
14 | Anton SERGEEV (1986) | MN3 | IAR | 39,04 | SB | |
15 | Artyom TERENTEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,18 | PR SB | |
16 | Konstantin BYCHKOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,61 | SB | |
17 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MA2 | IAR | 39,72 | PR SB | |
18 | Kirill DANKO | MN3 | IAR | 39,79 | PR SB | |
19 | Sergej PROKIN | MN1 | IAR | 40,18 | SB | |
20 | Oleg VOROBEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,46 | PR SB | |
21 | Vadim GLUSHNEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,50 | ||
22 | Sergej TRUBECZKOJ | MA1 | IAR | 40,56 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikita MALGIN | MN2 | IAR | 40,60 | SB | |
24 | Vadim KASATKIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,63 | SB | |
25 | Andrej SKOROKHODOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,68 | PR SB | |
26 | Pavel KONOPELKO | MA2 | IAR | 41,06 | PR SB | |
27 | Ilya SOBOJLEV | MA1 | IAR | 41,17 | PR SB | |
28 | Viktor MENSHIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,35 | SB | |
29 | Sergej BILALOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,39 | SB | |
30 | Andrej PAK Андрей Пак | MC2 | KAZ | 41,56 | PR SB | |
31 | Aleksandr TYURIN | MA1 | IAR | 42,02 | PR SB | |
32 | Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) | MA1 | IAR | 42,34 | PR SB | |
33 | Kirill BRYAKOV Кирилл Бряков | MA1 | KAZ | 42,37 | PR SB | |
34 | Aleksej SHANIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,80 | SB | |
35 | Sergej TYURIN | MA1 | IAR | 42,99 | PR SB | |
36 | Roman RYZHOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,21 | PR SB | |
37 | Egor MALKIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,24 | PR SB | |
38 | Aleksej SHAMSUTDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,25 | PR SB | |
39 | Vladislav MAMAEV | MB1 | IAR | 44,82 | SB | |
40 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 51,23 | SB | |
DNS | Sergej SAMOKHVALOV | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Igor NEFEDEV | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Stanislav VOROKHOBIN | M30 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 13 October 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerij TARASOV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,81 | SB | |
2 | Viktor GLUSHHENKO | MSA | IAR | 1.14,24 | SB | |
3 | Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ | MN4 | IAR | 1.14,53 | SB | |
4 | Anton BOGDANOV (1997) | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgenij SAMOKHVALOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,86 | SB | |
6 | Mikhail BUTUEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,28 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr GLUSHHENKO | MN2 | IAR | 1.17,31 | SB | |
8 | Sergej SUKHANOV (1987) | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Konstantin BYCHKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.18,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita MALGIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.18,64 | PR SB | |
11 | Anton SERGEEV (1986) | MN3 | IAR | 1.18,73 | SB | |
12 | Vadim GLUSHNEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Oleg VOROBEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,69 | PR SB | |
14 | Viktor MENSHIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,82 | PR SB | |
15 | Sergej PROKIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.21,89 | SB | |
16 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,00 | PR SB | |
17 | Sergej BILALOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,43 | SB | |
18 | Ilya SOBOJLEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,48 | PR SB | |
DNF | Sergej SAMOKHVALOV | MN2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Kirill DANKO | MN3 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 13 October 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil GUBKIN | MSA | IAR | 1.53,53 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.57,27 | PR SB | |
3 | Pavel GULYAEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.59,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim BAKLASHKIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,74 | SB | |
5 | Ilya KURGAEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Vadim KASATKIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.02,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Pavel KONOPELKO | MA2 | IAR | 2.03,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH | MA2 | IAR | 2.03,52 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr TYURIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.05,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) | MA1 | IAR | 2.07,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Andrej SKOROKHODOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.08,71 | ||
12 | Sergej TYURIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.09,44 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej PAK Андрей Пак | MC2 | KAZ | 2.10,98 | PR SB | |
14 | Kirill BRYAKOV Кирилл Бряков | MA1 | KAZ | 2.12,26 | PR SB | |
DNS | Stanislav VOROKHOBIN | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Sergej TRUBECZKOJ | MA1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Pavel BAJNOV | MSA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 13 October 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel BAKHAEV | MN2 | IAR | 7.06,89 | ||
2 | Stepan SOLOVEV | MN3 | IAR | 7.07,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Pavel GULYAEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.08,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr VETLUGIN | MN4 | IAR | 7.08,80 | SB | |
5 | Valerij GAVRILYUK | MA1 | IAR | 7.14,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Artyom TERENTEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.19,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names