Kirov Regional Championships
Kirov 22 - 23 January 2016 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 22 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem GOLOVIZNIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,08 | SB | |
2 | Fedor BOBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 42,21 | SB | |
4 | Kirill LADODA | MB2 | IAR | 42,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Sergej SUSLOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,45 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr TRUKHIN (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 42,48 | SB | |
7 | Yurij MUZYKA | MB2 | IAR | 43,34 | PR SB | |
8 | Igor TENTYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MC2 | IAR | 43,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Vadim NOSKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,80 | ||
11 | Stanislav PLASTININ | MB1 | IAR | 44,08 | PR SB | |
12 | Pavel SHABALIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,29 | PR SB | |
13 | Danil SUVOROV | M? | IAR | 44,33 | PR SB | |
14 | Sergej TARASOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 44,78 | SB | |
15 | Danil KODICZA | MC2 | IAR | 45,35 | PR SB | |
16 | Maksim YUDNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,49 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem OGORODNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,52 | SB | |
18 | Artem SHISHKIN (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 47,70 | SB | |
19 | Andrej PONOMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 47,84 | ||
20 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MYA | IAR | 47,98 | PR SB | |
21 | Danil KOLOMEJKO | MC2 | IAR | 48,32 | PR SB | |
22 | Dmitrij POPOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 49,00 | ||
23 | Pavel ZYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,25 | PR SB | |
24 | Stanislav MOKEROV | MB1 | IAR | 49,49 | PR SB | |
25 | Vladislav VEDERNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,00 | ||
26 | Danil CHEREMISINOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,65 | PR SB | |
27 | Danil KATYUKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,95 | SB | |
28 | Maksim PERMINOV | M? | IAR | 52,22 | PR SB | |
29 | Sergej KHODYREV | MYA | IAR | 53,79 | PR SB | |
30 | Daniil PETRUSEVICH | MYA | IAR | 53,92 | PR SB | |
31 | Grigorij PERMYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 54,67 | PR SB | |
32 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MYA | IAR | 55,43 | PR SB | |
33 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MYA | IAR | 55,46 | PR SB | |
34 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MYB | IAR | 55,68 | PR SB | |
35 | Timofej MATVEEV (2003) | MYA | IAR | 56,47 | ||
36 | Ivan SHIPICHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 59,41 | ||
37 | Savelij SMORKALOV | MYB | IAR | 59,60 | PR SB | |
38 | Sergej LUCHININ | MC2 | IAR | 1.00,14 | ||
39 | Dmitrij ABOLIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.01,74 | ||
40 | Aleksandr SHALAGINOV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,27 | PR SB | |
41 | Matvej KOZLOV | MYA | IAR | 1.08,60 | ||
DNS | Denis PERMYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Stanislav OVCHINNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names