Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3)
Kirov 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: M. van der Bij
1000m Men - Junior C 6 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,84 | ||
2 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Timur KARAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,84 | PR SB | |
4 | Sergej BELOPUKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,70 | ||
6 | Edgar FARKHUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Konstantin SHARDAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,62 | SB | |
8 | Albert TAGIROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,72 | PR SB | |
9 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,18 | ||
10 | Pavel SHABALIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,85 | PR SB | |
11 | Danil KODICZA | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,28 | PR SB | |
12 | Danil SUVOROV | M? | IAR | 1.31,60 | ||
13 | Artyom EDALOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,04 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr STARIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,47 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej PONOMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,53 | PR SB | |
16 | Pavel TEPLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,58 | ||
17 | Artem GERASIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,71 | PR SB | |
18 | Joni GOLBERG | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,84 | PR SB | |
19 | Denis RYAZANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,30 | PR SB | |
20 | Georgij POLETAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,64 | PR SB | |
21 | Pavel ZYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,48 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikhail KOPANEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,73 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikita GRAKHOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,24 | SB | |
24 | Ivan SHIPICHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,80 | PR SB | |
25 | Dmitrij ABOLIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,86 | PR SB | |
26 | Vladislav VEDERNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,43 | ||
27 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MYA | IAR | 1.42,47 | PR SB | |
28 | Danila NECHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,53 | PR SB | |
29 | Dmitrij IVANOV (2001) | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,57 | PR SB | |
30 | Ivan SHUTOV (2001) | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,80 | SB | |
31 | Danil KOLOMEJKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,67 | PR SB | |
32 | Danil CHEREMISINOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,07 | PR SB | |
33 | Nikita TYRIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,32 | PR SB | |
34 | Vladislav MOISEEV (2001) | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,83 | PR SB | |
35 | Danil KATYUKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,93 | SB | |
36 | Aleksandr DENGIN | MYA | IAR | 1.49,41 | PR SB | |
37 | Grigorij MEDVEDEV | MYA | IAR | 1.51,45 | ||
38 | Arsenij ARASLANOV (2003) | MYA | IAR | 1.53,21 | PR SB | |
39 | Sergej KHODYREV | MYA | IAR | 1.53,56 | ||
40 | Danila GORBUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.53,62 | ||
41 | Andrej PERMINOV | MYB | IAR | 1.59,19 | ||
DNS | Fedor BOBKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij AKTONAEV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names