Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3)
Barnaul 4 - 5 February 2016 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women - Junior B 4 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislava CZUCZKIRIDZE | LB2 | IAR | 44,91 | SB | |
2 | Tatyana GRINEVICH | LB1 | IAR | 45,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LB1 | IAR | 45,40 | ||
4 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 45,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Natalya KOROTKIKH | LB1 | IAR | 46,08 | PR SB | |
6 | Liliya AFANASEVA (1999) | LB1 | IAR | 46,38 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina SHABALKINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,46 | ||
8 | Kristina FAN-DI | LB1 | IAR | 46,51 | SB | |
9 | Polina DOMOSHONKINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,52 | ||
10 | Anastasiya MALKINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,15 | ||
11 | Anastasiya MOROKKO | LB2 | IAR | 47,27 | SB | |
12 | Ekaterina PISARENKO | LB2 | IAR | 47,66 | ||
13 | Aleksandra ASEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,62 | ||
14 | Angelina SHUMEJKO | LB1 | IAR | 49,06 | SB | |
15 | Irina BALANDINA | LB2 | IAR | 49,22 | ||
16 | Alena RYABCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 50,14 | ||
17 | Ekaterina KUZMINA (1999) | LB2 | IAR | 59,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 4 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liliya AFANASEVA (1999) | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,15 | ||
2 | Vladislava CZUCZKIRIDZE | LB2 | IAR | 2.24,68 | ||
3 | Tatyana GRINEVICH | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Ekaterina SHABALKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,86 | ||
5 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,31 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.28,03 | ||
7 | Anastasiya MALKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,88 | ||
8 | Irina BALANDINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,03 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra ASEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,09 | ||
10 | Angelina SHUMEJKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,15 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya MOROKKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,24 | SB | |
12 | Polina DOMOSHONKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.34,24 | ||
13 | Kristina FAN-DI | LB1 | IAR | 2.36,65 | SB | |
14 | Natalya KOROTKIKH | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,03 | PR SB | |
15 | Ekaterina PISARENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,04 | ||
16 | Alena RYABCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 2.41,25 | ||
17 | Ekaterina KUZMINA (1999) | LB2 | IAR | 2.42,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 4 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya SHULGINA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 43,80 | SB | |
2 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 45,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Diana MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Yuliya FETISOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Polina UPIROVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,45 | ||
7 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LC1 | IAR | 46,84 | SB | |
9 | Valentina ZHIVNOVODENKO | LC2 | IAR | 46,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya GOROSHINSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 47,05 | PR SB | |
11 | Anzhelika BRYUCHKO | LC2 | IAR | 47,26 | PR SB | |
12 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 47,42 | SB | |
13 | Yana GRAF | LC2 | IAR | 47,56 | SB | |
14 | Darya BORISKINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,66 | ||
15 | Ekaterina KUROEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,78 | PR SB | |
16 | Elizaveta BORNYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,88 | PR SB | |
17 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 48,16 | ||
18 | Viktoriya SHAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,26 | ||
19 | Olga OPENKO | LC1 | IAR | 49,76 | PR SB | |
20 | Yuliya KUZMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 50,71 | ||
21 | Emiliya SOLOVEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,88 | SB | |
22 | Aleksandra USTYUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,07 | PR SB | |
23 | Anna ZABELINA | LC2 | IAR | 55,80 | PR SB | |
24 | Alina MUKHINA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 1.06,92 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 4 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina UPIROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,80 | ||
2 | Yuliya FETISOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,19 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Valentina ZHIVNOVODENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,98 | SB | |
7 | Anzhelika BRYUCHKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,45 | ||
8 | Diana MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya GOROSHINSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,35 | ||
11 | Yana GRAF | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,30 | ||
12 | Elizaveta BORNYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,48 | PR SB | |
13 | Ekaterina KUROEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,35 | ||
14 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,47 | ||
15 | Viktoriya SHAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,78 | ||
16 | Darya BORISKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,18 | ||
17 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,31 | PR SB | |
18 | Olga OPENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.41,47 | PR SB | |
19 | Yuliya KUZMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,58 | ||
20 | Emiliya SOLOVEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.52,06 | ||
21 | Aleksandra USTYUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.02,37 | PR SB | |
22 | Anna ZABELINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.02,70 | PR SB | |
23 | Alina MUKHINA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 3.06,87 | ||
WDR | Evgeniya SHULGINA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 4 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya ALESYUK | LYA | IAR | 51,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 5 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liliya AFANASEVA (1999) | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,29 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,30 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,18 | ||
4 | Vladislava CZUCZKIRIDZE | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,32 | ||
5 | Aleksandra ASEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,09 | ||
6 | Tatyana GRINEVICH | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,15 | ||
7 | Anastasiya MOROKKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,70 | ||
8 | Ekaterina SHABALKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,98 | ||
9 | Kristina FAN-DI | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,41 | ||
10 | Anastasiya MALKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,03 | ||
11 | Alena RYABCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,95 | ||
12 | Irina BALANDINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,44 | ||
13 | Natalya KOROTKIKH | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,54 | ||
14 | Angelina SHUMEJKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,00 | ||
15 | Ekaterina KUZMINA (1999) | LB2 | IAR | 1.50,23 | ||
WDR | Polina DOMOSHONKINA | LB2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Ekaterina PISARENKO | LB2 | IAR | WDR |
3000m Women - Junior B 5 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liliya AFANASEVA (1999) | LB1 | IAR | 5.07,84 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LB1 | IAR | 5.21,60 | ||
3 | Irina BALANDINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.22,07 | ||
4 | Vladislava CZUCZKIRIDZE | LB2 | IAR | 5.28,18 | ||
5 | Ekaterina SHABALKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.28,89 | ||
6 | Tatyana GRINEVICH | LB1 | IAR | 5.29,80 | ||
7 | Aleksandra ASEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.31,66 | ||
8 | Anastasiya MOROKKO | LB2 | IAR | 5.36,79 | ||
9 | Anastasiya ANISHHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 5.39,46 | ||
10 | Alena RYABCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 5.46,77 | PR SB | |
11 | Ekaterina KUZMINA (1999) | LB2 | IAR | 5.51,60 | ||
12 | Kristina FAN-DI | LB1 | IAR | 5.56,33 | SB | |
13 | Natalya KOROTKIKH | LB1 | IAR | 5.57,40 | ||
DNF | Anastasiya MALKINA | LB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Polina DOMOSHONKINA | LB2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Ekaterina PISARENKO | LB2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Angelina SHUMEJKO | LB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 5 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,36 | SB | |
2 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina UPIROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,40 | ||
4 | Yuliya FETISOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,71 | ||
5 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,98 | ||
6 | Diana MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,42 | ||
7 | Darya GOROSHINSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,87 | ||
8 | Darya BORISKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,25 | ||
9 | Yana GRAF | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,69 | ||
10 | Valentina ZHIVNOVODENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,15 | ||
11 | Olga OPENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Ekaterina KUROEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,85 | ||
13 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,98 | ||
14 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,02 | ||
15 | Viktoriya SHAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,13 | ||
16 | Yuliya KUZMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,76 | ||
17 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,05 | ||
18 | Anzhelika BRYUCHKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.55,20 | ||
19 | Emiliya SOLOVEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,13 | ||
20 | Anna ZABELINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.03,47 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandra USTYUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.04,47 | ||
DNF | Elizaveta BORNYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Alina MUKHINA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 5 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.14,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Karina RAKHMATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.17,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Anzhelika BRYUCHKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.18,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina UPIROVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.24,06 | ||
5 | Diana MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.28,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.31,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Yuliya FETISOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.33,70 | ||
8 | Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.34,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Olga OPENKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.44,06 | PR SB | |
10 | Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 5.51,49 | ||
11 | Ekaterina KUROEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.51,82 | ||
12 | Yuliya KUZMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.56,35 | ||
13 | Darya BORISKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.56,87 | ||
14 | Valentina ZHIVNOVODENKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.56,90 | ||
15 | Darya GOROSHINSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.58,38 | ||
16 | Aleksandra KUKOL | LC1 | IAR | 5.59,20 | PR SB | |
17 | Emiliya SOLOVEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.17,52 | PR SB | |
DNF | Yana GRAF | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Elizaveta BORNYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Viktoriya SHAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Alina MUKHINA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 5 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya ALESYUK | LYA | IAR | 1.46,66 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 5 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya ALESYUK | LYA | IAR | 5.40,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names