Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior B/C
Chelyabinsk 17 - 18 February 2016 Source: um74.ru
500m Men - Junior B 17 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BORODAJ | MB2 | IAR | 38,26 | SB | |
2 | Gleb PETRENKO | MB1 | IAR | 39,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita BAZYUK | MB1 | IAR | 39,94 | ||
4 | Valerij KULPIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,44 | ||
5 | Artur GABITOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Igor DOVIDOVICH | MB1 | IAR | 40,87 | ||
7 | Leonid ZHEREBCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,48 | ||
8 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 41,74 | ||
9 | Danil ILALOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,79 | ||
10 | Nikita AVERYANOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 42,39 | ||
11 | Andrej SHISHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,86 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej LOGINOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 43,03 | ||
13 | Aleksandr PURGIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,58 | ||
14 | Artem SAMOJLOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,54 | ||
15 | Vitalij RYAZANOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,79 | PR SB | |
16 | Egor SKIBA | MB2 | IAR | 45,53 | PR SB | |
17 | Yurij MANTEL | MB1 | IAR | 45,57 | ||
18 | Artem KOPTYAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,65 | PR SB | |
19 | Mikhail KARCEV | MB1 | IAR | 48,02 | PR SB | |
20 | Ivan GORBUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,71 | PR SB | |
21 | Danil MOSKOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,15 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ivan ZINOVEV | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 17 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BORODAJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.14,39 | SB | |
2 | Igor DOVIDOVICH | MB1 | IAR | 4.25,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Gleb PETRENKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.27,92 | ||
4 | Artur GABITOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.28,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Danil ILALOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.33,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr PURGIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.34,69 | ||
7 | Valerij KULPIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.36,30 | ||
8 | Andrej SHISHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.37,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,06 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita AVERYANOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,87 | ||
11 | Artem SAMOJLOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.50,07 | ||
12 | Nikita BAZYUK | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,60 | ||
13 | Artem KOPTYAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.00,35 | ||
14 | Yurij MANTEL | MB1 | IAR | 5.02,10 | ||
15 | Andrej LOGINOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 5.02,84 | PR SB | |
16 | Leonid ZHEREBCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.13,02 | ||
17 | Ivan GORBUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.39,12 | PR SB | |
18 | Egor SKIBA | MB2 | IAR | 5.40,56 | PR SB | |
19 | Mikhail KARCEV | MB1 | IAR | 6.39,44 | PR SB | |
DNF | Vitalij RYAZANOV | MB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Danil MOSKOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ivan ZINOVEV | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 17 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman TIKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 38,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Gleb FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 39,68 | ||
3 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MC2 | IAR | 40,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,07 | ||
5 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MC1 | IAR | 40,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Matvej PRASOL | MC2 | IAR | 41,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita USENKO | MC2 | IAR | 41,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Konstantin MAKHMUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,74 | ||
9 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MC1 | IAR | 41,78 | ||
10 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,79 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Igor UMERENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,15 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita MASLAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,22 | ||
14 | Vadim SULEJMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,28 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladimir ZENIN | MC1 | IAR | 42,34 | ||
16 | Aleksej DRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,92 | PR SB | |
17 | Matvej TUMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,98 | PR SB | |
18 | Dmitrij MISHUTIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,14 | ||
19 | Nikita RASULEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,19 | PR SB | |
20 | Sergej SHNYREV | MC1 | IAR | 43,21 | PR SB | |
21 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,41 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita MORGUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,52 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikita KOZLOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,63 | ||
24 | Gleb ZEVAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,83 | PR SB | |
25 | Konstantin ZUEV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 44,93 | PR SB | |
26 | Vadim BOLTACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,01 | ||
27 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,15 | PR SB | |
28 | Ruslan SAFIN | MYA | IAR | 45,34 | ||
29 | Roman POPOV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 45,55 | PR SB | |
30 | Evgenij YACHMENEV | MC2 | IAR | 46,68 | PR SB | |
31 | Maksim PONOMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 51,60 | PR SB | |
32 | Egor KRET | MYA | IAR | 51,66 | ||
33 | Sergej GUSEV | MC2 | IAR | 52,70 | PR SB | |
34 | Andrej KOZLOV (2001) | MC1 | IAR | 53,84 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksandr LUTKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.04,19 | SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij MOSKALENKO | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Vladislav SKIBA | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Vladislav DUKKEL | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 17 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman TIKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.01,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.02,83 | PR SB | |
3 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.02,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Gleb FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,70 | ||
5 | Nikita USENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,67 | ||
6 | Vladislav DUKKEL | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,87 | ||
7 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,52 | ||
8 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.10,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Vadim SULEJMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladimir ZENIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,71 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita MASLAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,44 | PR SB | |
12 | Matvej PRASOL | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,78 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,12 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksej DRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,13 | PR SB | |
15 | Konstantin MAKHMUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,55 | PR SB | |
16 | Nikita RASULEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,64 | PR SB | |
17 | Roman POPOV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,85 | PR SB | |
18 | Igor UMERENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,86 | ||
19 | Matvej TUMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,08 | ||
20 | Dmitrij MISHUTIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,25 | PR SB | |
21 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,74 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita KOZLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,93 | ||
23 | Konstantin ZUEV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,23 | PR SB | |
24 | Gleb ZEVAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,56 | ||
25 | Nikita MORGUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,54 | PR SB | |
26 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,86 | ||
27 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,61 | PR SB | |
28 | Sergej SHNYREV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,69 | PR SB | |
29 | Ruslan SAFIN | MYA | IAR | 2.26,68 | PR SB | |
30 | Vladislav SKIBA | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,21 | PR SB | |
31 | Evgenij YACHMENEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,49 | PR SB | |
32 | Aleksandr LUTKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,17 | PR SB | |
33 | Maksim PONOMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 2.36,17 | PR SB | |
34 | Egor KRET | MYA | IAR | 2.43,66 | PR SB | |
35 | Sergej GUSEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.45,73 | PR SB | |
36 | Andrej KOZLOV (2001) | MC1 | IAR | 2.47,26 | PR SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij MOSKALENKO | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Vadim BOLTACHEV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 18 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BORODAJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,81 | SB | |
2 | Igor DOVIDOVICH | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,31 | SB | |
3 | Valerij KULPIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,80 | ||
4 | Gleb PETRENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,68 | ||
5 | Artur GABITOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,52 | ||
6 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Danil ILALOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej SHISHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr PURGIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,92 | ||
10 | Ivan ZINOVEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,32 | ||
11 | Nikita AVERYANOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,43 | ||
12 | Leonid ZHEREBCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,80 | ||
13 | Artem SAMOJLOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.18,72 | ||
14 | Andrej LOGINOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,66 | PR SB | |
15 | Artem KOPTYAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,52 | ||
16 | Yurij MANTEL | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,67 | PR SB | |
17 | Vitalij RYAZANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.28,34 | PR SB | |
18 | Egor SKIBA | MB2 | IAR | 2.32,39 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan GORBUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.36,90 | PR SB | |
20 | Mikhail KARCEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.51,06 | PR SB | |
21 | Danil MOSKOV | MC2 | IAR | 3.00,30 | PR SB | |
WDR | Nikita BAZYUK | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 18 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BORODAJ | MB2 | IAR | 7.33,82 | SB | |
2 | Danil ILALOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.52,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Gleb PETRENKO | MB1 | IAR | 7.53,30 | ||
4 | Igor DOVIDOVICH | MB1 | IAR | 7.56,45 | ||
5 | Andrej SHISHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.04,24 | ||
6 | Valerij KULPIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.04,47 | ||
7 | Aleksandr PURGIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.06,91 | ||
8 | Artur GABITOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.07,00 | ||
9 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 8.09,54 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita AVERYANOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 8.26,85 | PR SB | |
11 | Artem SAMOJLOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.27,93 | ||
12 | Artem KOPTYAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.37,13 | ||
13 | Leonid ZHEREBCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.47,02 | ||
14 | Andrej LOGINOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 9.04,82 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivan GORBUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 9.40,55 | PR SB | |
DNS | Egor SKIBA | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikhail KARCEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Yurij MANTEL | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 18 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman TIKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,24 | ||
2 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.20,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,65 | ||
5 | Nikita USENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Igor UMERENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,98 | PR SB | |
8 | Matvej PRASOL | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,99 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladimir ZENIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,00 | PR SB | |
10 | Vadim SULEJMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,12 | PR SB | |
11 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,16 | PR SB | |
12 | Matvej TUMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,34 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij MISHUTIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,73 | PR SB | |
14 | Konstantin MAKHMUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,87 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikita MASLAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,27 | PR SB | |
16 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,56 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksej DRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,14 | ||
18 | Konstantin ZUEV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,67 | PR SB | |
19 | Nikita RASULEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,55 | ||
20 | Gleb ZEVAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,56 | ||
21 | Nikita MORGUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,81 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita KOZLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,42 | ||
23 | Roman POPOV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,75 | PR SB | |
24 | Sergej SHNYREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,84 | PR SB | |
25 | Ruslan SAFIN | MYA | IAR | 1.31,86 | ||
26 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,36 | PR SB | |
27 | Evgenij YACHMENEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,26 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksandr LUTKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,73 | PR SB | |
29 | Maksim PONOMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,53 | PR SB | |
30 | Egor KRET | MYA | IAR | 1.45,99 | ||
31 | Sergej GUSEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.48,62 | PR SB | |
32 | Andrej KOZLOV (2001) | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,85 | PR SB | |
DNS | Gleb FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Evgenij ANDREEV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij MOSKALENKO | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Vadim BOLTACHEV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Vladislav SKIBA | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Vladislav DUKKEL | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 18 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita USENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.33,67 | ||
2 | Roman TIKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.36,36 | ||
3 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.37,02 | ||
4 | Vadim SULEJMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.37,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.38,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita RASULEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.48,02 | ||
7 | Roman POPOV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 4.48,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.49,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij MISHUTIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.50,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksej DRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.50,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Konstantin MAKHMUDOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.50,92 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita MASLAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.56,15 | ||
13 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.57,11 | ||
14 | Konstantin ZUEV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 4.57,84 | SB | |
15 | Nikita KOZLOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.58,13 | ||
16 | Igor UMERENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.02,31 | PR SB | |
17 | Matvej TUMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.03,66 | ||
18 | Matvej PRASOL | MC2 | IAR | 5.04,81 | PR SB | |
19 | Gleb ZEVAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.10,27 | ||
20 | Sergej SHNYREV | MC1 | IAR | 5.25,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names