500m Women - Junior B 5 March 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
42,57 |
|
2 |
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
42,70 |
|
3 |
Erika LINDGREN
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
42,75 |
SB |
4 |
Ragne WIKLUND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
44,18 |
|
5 |
Vilma GUSTAFSSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
45,16 |
SB |
6 |
Katriina KESKI-OPAS
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
45,90 |
|
7 |
Anni KÄSNÄNEN
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
45,98 |
|
8 |
Moa KRONBORG
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
46,12 |
|
9 |
Kathrine HAUG
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
46,54 |
|
10 |
Tilda-Sofiia ORAS
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
47,03 |
PR SB |
11 |
Moa FUNDELL
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
48,09 |
|
12 |
Jutta NIITTYLÄ
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
48,20 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 5 March 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ragne WIKLUND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.12,32 |
|
2 |
Erika LINDGREN
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
2.16,28 |
|
3 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.17,71 |
|
4 |
Anni KÄSNÄNEN
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
2.21,46 |
|
5 |
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.22,34 |
|
6 |
Kathrine HAUG
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.23,44 |
|
7 |
Vilma GUSTAFSSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
2.24,83 |
SB |
8 |
Moa KRONBORG
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
2.30,01 |
|
9 |
Jutta NIITTYLÄ
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
2.30,87 |
PR SB |
10 |
Moa FUNDELL
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
2.33,40 |
|
11 |
Tilda-Sofiia ORAS
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
2.34,91 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Katriina KESKI-OPAS
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 5 March 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vilde BAAS
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
44,17 |
|
2 |
Maria Netland RABBE
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
44,95 |
|
3 |
Clara FORSLUND
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
45,15 |
|
4 |
Sini SIRO
|
LC1 |
|
FIN |
45,60 |
|
5 |
Amalie BERG
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
45,80 |
|
6 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LYA |
|
FIN |
46,35 |
|
7 |
Camilla KVAMME
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
46,54 |
|
8 |
Anni RINTA-KETURI
|
LC1 |
|
FIN |
48,71 |
|
9 |
Vinnie HJELM
|
LYA |
|
SWE |
49,09 |
|
10 |
Johanna LINDQVIST
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
50,57 |
|
11 |
Tova KARLSSON
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
50,62 |
|
1000m Women - Junior C 5 March 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Amalie BERG
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.31,05 |
|
2 |
Vilde BAAS
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.31,30 |
|
3 |
Sini SIRO
|
LC1 |
|
FIN |
1.34,46 |
|
4 |
Camilla KVAMME
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.34,54 |
|
5 |
Clara FORSLUND
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
1.36,63 |
|
6 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LYA |
|
FIN |
1.36,65 |
|
7 |
Maria Netland RABBE
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
1.37,57 |
|
8 |
Anni RINTA-KETURI
|
LC1 |
|
FIN |
1.40,00 |
|
9 |
Johanna LINDQVIST
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
1.40,17 |
|
10 |
Vinnie HJELM
|
LYA |
|
SWE |
1.41,17 |
|
11 |
Tova KARLSSON
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
1.47,45 |
|
1000m Women - Junior B 6 March 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ragne WIKLUND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.27,09 |
|
2 |
Erika LINDGREN
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
1.27,91 |
|
3 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.29,13 |
|
4 |
Vilma GUSTAFSSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
1.31,70 |
SB |
5 |
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
1.31,80 |
|
6 |
Anni KÄSNÄNEN
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
1.33,55 |
|
7 |
Kathrine HAUG
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
1.33,89 |
|
8 |
Moa KRONBORG
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
1.34,24 |
|
9 |
Jutta NIITTYLÄ
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
1.37,99 |
PR SB |
10 |
Tilda-Sofiia ORAS
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
1.38,55 |
PR SB |
11 |
Moa FUNDELL
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
1.39,06 |
|
DNS |
Katriina KESKI-OPAS
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 6 March 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ragne WIKLUND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
4.44,70 |
|
2 |
Kathrine HAUG
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
4.53,78 |
|
3 |
Erika LINDGREN
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
4.54,60 |
|
4 |
Anni KÄSNÄNEN
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
4.59,84 |
|
5 |
Ane By FARSTAD
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
5.01,17 |
|
6 |
Vilma GUSTAFSSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
5.08,34 |
SB |
7 |
Moa KRONBORG
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
5.19,88 |
PR SB |
8 |
Jutta NIITTYLÄ
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
5.27,52 |
SB |
9 |
Moa FUNDELL
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
5.40,09 |
|
10 |
Tilda-Sofiia ORAS
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
5.41,16 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Katriina KESKI-OPAS
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 6 March 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vilde BAAS
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
44,16 |
|
2 |
Maria Netland RABBE
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
45,16 |
|
3 |
Amalie BERG
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
45,49 |
|
4 |
Clara FORSLUND
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
45,64 |
|
5 |
Sini SIRO
|
LC1 |
|
FIN |
45,85 |
|
6 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LYA |
|
FIN |
46,62 |
|
7 |
Camilla KVAMME
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
46,72 |
|
8 |
Anni RINTA-KETURI
|
LC1 |
|
FIN |
48,54 |
|
9 |
Vinnie HJELM
|
LYA |
|
SWE |
49,29 |
|
10 |
Johanna LINDQVIST
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
50,95 |
|
11 |
Tova KARLSSON
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
51,40 |
|
1500m Women - Junior C 6 March 2016
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sini SIRO
|
LC1 |
|
FIN |
2.28,32 |
PR SB |
2 |
Camilla KVAMME
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.29,30 |
|
3 |
Maria Netland RABBE
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.31,61 |
|
4 |
Johanna LINDQVIST
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
2.34,36 |
|
5 |
Vilde BAAS
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.34,53 |
|
6 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LYA |
|
FIN |
2.34,60 |
PR SB |
7 |
Vinnie HJELM
|
LYA |
|
SWE |
2.35,77 |
PR SB |
8 |
Clara FORSLUND
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
2.37,14 |
|
9 |
Anni RINTA-KETURI
|
LC1 |
|
FIN |
2.38,70 |
PR SB |
10 |
Tova KARLSSON
|
LC2 |
|
SWE |
2.50,13 |
|
DNS |
Amalie BERG
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best