Barents Championship / Barents Match 2016
Alta (NOR) 12 - 13 March 2016 Source: G. A. Førde
500m Women 12 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ine FØRDE | LB1 | NOR | 47,60 | ||
2 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,47 | ||
3 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,97 | ||
4 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 52,76 | ||
5 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LA1 | IAR | 52,81 | ||
6 | Mariya SAMSONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 53,82 | SB | |
7 | Valeriya LEVKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 54,54 | ||
8 | Yana RYKOVA | L40 | IAR | 58,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,38 | ||
2 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,53 | ||
3 | Valeriya LEVKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.59,25 | ||
4 | Yana RYKOVA | L40 | IAR | 2.07,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ine FØRDE | LB1 | NOR | 2.34,80 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.35,69 | ||
3 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 2.56,71 | ||
4 | Mariya SAMSONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.56,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutter 12 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYD | NOR | 1.06,93 | ||
2 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.29,83 | ||
3 | Mina Mitemo KROGH | LYE | NOR | 1.42,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Ingeborg Marie KRISTENSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.43,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 12 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvia TASSARA | L60 | ITA | 55,59 |
1000m Women - Out of Competition 12 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvia TASSARA | L60 | ITA | 1.57,01 |
500m Women 13 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,20 | ||
2 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,48 | ||
3 | Valeriya LEVKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 53,60 | ||
4 | Yana RYKOVA | L40 | IAR | 57,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ine FØRDE | LB1 | NOR | 1.38,71 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.41,76 | ||
3 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 1.51,17 | ||
4 | Mariya SAMSONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.52,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 13 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,61 | ||
2 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.52,90 | ||
3 | Valeriya LEVKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.55,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Yana RYKOVA | L40 | IAR | 3.11,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 13 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.24,22 | ||
2 | Ine FØRDE | LB1 | NOR | 5.28,74 | ||
3 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 6.16,32 | ||
4 | Mariya SAMSONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.17,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutter 13 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYD | NOR | 1.06,98 | ||
2 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.25,50 | ||
3 | Ingeborg Marie KRISTENSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.45,18 |
500m Women - Out of Competition 13 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvia TASSARA | L60 | ITA | 54,93 |
1500m Women - Out of Competition 13 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvia TASSARA | L60 | ITA | 2.59,65 |
Native Language Names