Chelyabinsk Sprint Championships
Chelyabinsk 20 - 21 February 2016 Source: K. Borgström
1000m Women 21 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena VORONINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LYA | IAR | 1.30,37 | ||
3 | Elena POMYTKINA | LYA | IAR | 1.30,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,64 | ||
5 | Kseniya BONDAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.33,90 | SB | |
6 | Yuliya CHAJKA | LA2 | IAR | 1.34,00 | SB | |
7 | Olga KHAREEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.34,08 | ||
8 | Nina KONDRATEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.34,68 | ||
9 | Anna LUKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,50 | ||
10 | Kristina OBODOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,94 | ||
11 | Yana ZAJNULLINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.36,90 | ||
12 | Ekaterina ANTROPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,94 | PR SB | |
13 | Alina KABAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,32 | ||
14 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.37,60 | ||
15 | Angelina TIMEREVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,84 | ||
16 | Viktoriya MOZGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,38 | PR SB | |
17 | Varvara ANTOSHHUK | LA1 | IAR | 1.38,43 | ||
18 | Diana GARBUZ | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,61 | ||
19 | Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 1.39,02 | ||
20 | Diana ISKAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,60 | PR SB | |
21 | Anastasiya LUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,72 | PR SB | |
22 | Alina GILYASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,89 | ||
23 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,33 | ||
24 | Olga GORBUNOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,70 | ||
25 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LYA | IAR | 1.42,82 | PR SB | |
26 | Darya SAMORUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,93 | ||
27 | Katerina PROKOFEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,97 | ||
28 | Mariya SHHAPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,70 | PR SB | |
29 | Eva BULATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,01 | ||
30 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,89 | ||
31 | Aleksandra POPOVICH | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,48 | PR SB | |
32 | Angelina MUDRECZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,49 | PR SB | |
33 | Aleksandra FEDOROVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,55 | PR SB | |
34 | Anastasiya NUDEL | LB2 | IAR | 1.59,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names