Time Trials
Calgary (CAN) 10 September 2016 Source: oval.ucalgary.ca
500m Women 10 September 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noémie FISET | LN2 | CAN | 39,06 | SB | |
2 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LSA | FIN | 40,47 | PR SB | |
3 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LA1 | KOR | 40,77 | SB | |
4 | Keri MORRISON | LSA | CAN | 40,99 | SB | |
5 | GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 | LYA | CHN | 41,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Mèryem LABIDI | LSA | CAN | 41,59 | SB | |
7 | PARK Do-Young 박도영 | LSA | KOR | 42,28 | SB | |
8 | YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 | LC1 | CHN | 42,58 | PR SB | |
9 | LI Ying (2000) 李滢 | LB1 | CHN | 42,85 | PR SB | |
10 | JIA Xuan 贾璇 | LB1 | CHN | 43,22 | PR SB | |
11 | LI Shanshan 李珊珊 | LB1 | CHN | 43,37 | PR SB | |
12 | FENG Qingqing 冯青青 | LC2 | CHN | 43,98 | PR SB | |
13 | Danielle DUMOUCHEL | LA1 | CAN | 44,19 | SB | |
14 | TANG Yulin | LYA | CHN | 44,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Pauline SUTHERLAND | LN1 | CAN | 44,63 | SB | |
16 | Jill YUEN | LA2 | CAN | 45,10 | SB | |
17 | Jenna MERTH | LN1 | CAN | 45,65 | SB | |
18 | WANG Baoyi 王宝怡 | LC1 | CHN | 46,48 | PR SB | |
19 | Samara THEW | LN1 | CAN | 47,11 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 September 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LI Dan (1987) | LSA | CHN | 1.20,11 | SB | |
2 | Keri MORRISON | LSA | CAN | 1.20,44 | SB | |
3 | PARK Cho-Won 박초원 | LN1 | KOR | 1.20,73 | SB | |
4 | LIM Jung-Soo 임정수 | LSA | KOR | 1.24,42 | SB | |
5 | JIA Xuan 贾璇 | LB1 | CHN | 1.25,30 | PR SB | |
6 | YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 | LC1 | CHN | 1.26,28 | PR SB | |
7 | LI Shanshan 李珊珊 | LB1 | CHN | 1.26,29 | PR SB | |
8 | FENG Qingqing 冯青青 | LC2 | CHN | 1.29,14 | PR SB | |
9 | TANG Yulin | LYA | CHN | 1.29,48 | PR SB | |
DNS | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LSA | KOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 September 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heather MCLEAN | LSA | CAN | 1.59,88 | PR SB | |
2 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LSA | KOR | 2.01,57 | SB | |
3 | Marsha HUDEY | LSA | CAN | 2.02,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Maddison PEARMAN | LN2 | CAN | 2.02,50 | SB | |
5 | PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 | LSA | KOR | 2.03,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Victoria SPENCE | LSA | CAN | 2.03,22 | SB | |
7 | KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 | LN3 | KOR | 2.06,18 | SB | |
8 | Anastasia BUCSIS | LSA | CAN | 2.07,75 | SB | |
9 | GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 | LYA | CHN | 2.08,01 | PR SB | |
10 | NAM Ye-Won 남예원 | LN2 | KOR | 2.08,19 | SB | |
11 | WANG Baoyi 王宝怡 | LC1 | CHN | 2.27,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 10 September 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LI Ying (2000) 李滢 | LB1 | CHN | 4.50,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names