Regional Junior Championships
Kolomna 28 - 29 December 2006 Source: E. Melikhova
500m Women 28 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alla SHABANOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,68 | SB | |
2 | Elena KARLIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,21 | SB | |
3 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,62 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina MOROZOVA (1988) | LA2 | IAR | 42,98 | SB | |
5 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1987) | LA2 | IAR | 43,17 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya VORONCZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,90 | SB | |
7 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 47,01 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina MOROZOVA (1988) | LA2 | IAR | 2.11,74 | SB | |
2 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.12,00 | SB | |
3 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1987) | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,41 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya VORONCZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.27,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 28 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina KULESHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,50 | SB | |
2 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,05 | SB | |
3 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,63 | SB | |
4 | Yuliya SHITOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna ERMAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Elena VLASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,98 | ||
7 | Ekaterina OPYTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,69 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna GUSEVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Evgeniya BOKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,20 | PR SB | |
10 | Yana PAVLECHUK | LB2 | IAR | 47,65 | PR SB | |
11 | Dina NOVIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,83 | PR SB | |
12 | Lyubov MATYUSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 49,82 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 28 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.11,07 | SB | |
2 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.11,78 | SB | |
3 | Kristina KULESHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.14,09 | SB | |
4 | Yuliya SHITOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.17,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna ERMAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.17,57 | SB | |
6 | Elena VLASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,82 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina OPYTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna GUSEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,23 | PR SB | |
9 | Yana PAVLECHUK | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Lyubov MATYUSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Evgeniya BOKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,07 | PR SB | |
12 | Dina NOVIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.41,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 28 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,43 | SB | |
2 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LC2 | IAR | 44,06 | ||
3 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,18 | ||
4 | Varvara YAKOVLEVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,22 | SB | |
5 | Yuliya KUZNECZOVA (1991) | LC2 | IAR | 45,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LC1 | IAR | 45,18 | SB | |
7 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,31 | ||
8 | Irina BOGDANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,18 | SB | |
9 | Evgeniya BONDAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,33 | SB | |
10 | Nadezhda MURASHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,35 | ||
11 | Yana YUSKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,37 | SB | |
12 | Nadezhda MATYUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,88 | PR SB | |
13 | Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,54 | SB | |
14 | Natalya KUZNECZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,84 | SB | |
16 | Polina MOROZOVA (1993) | LC1 | IAR | 48,72 | SB | |
17 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 48,83 | SB | |
18 | Mariya ZUEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,97 | PR SB | |
19 | Ekaterina KAZHEMYAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,07 | SB | |
20 | Kseniya LAPTEVA (1991) | LC2 | IAR | 50,51 | SB | |
21 | Zhanna PETROVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 52,21 | PR SB | |
22 | Elena EREMINA | LC2 | IAR | 52,25 | PR SB | |
23 | Natalya TESELKINA | LC1 | IAR | 53,00 | PR SB | |
24 | Liliya GIBADULINA | LC2 | IAR | 55,59 | SB | |
25 | Oksana POPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 59,20 | PR SB | |
26 | Kseniya SIMKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 59,25 | PR SB | |
27 | Natalya VYDRINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.02,02 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 28 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.25,88 | SB | |
2 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,65 | ||
3 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,19 | SB | |
4 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,90 | ||
5 | Yuliya KUZNECZOVA (1991) | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Irina BOGDANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,96 | SB | |
7 | Varvara YAKOVLEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,40 | SB | |
8 | Yana YUSKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,56 | SB | |
9 | Evgeniya BONDAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,57 | SB | |
10 | Nadezhda MATYUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,80 | PR SB | |
11 | Nadezhda MURASHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,96 | ||
12 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,02 | ||
13 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,23 | SB | |
14 | Ekaterina KAZHEMYAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,28 | PR SB | |
15 | Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,71 | SB | |
16 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,33 | SB | |
17 | Polina MOROZOVA (1993) | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,15 | SB | |
18 | Natalya KUZNECZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,75 | PR SB | |
19 | Mariya ZUEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,07 | PR SB | |
20 | Kseniya LAPTEVA (1991) | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,45 | SB | |
21 | Anastasiya RYBCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,66 | ||
22 | Ekaterina DENYSHUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,00 | PR SB | |
23 | Natalya TESELKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,57 | PR SB | |
24 | Zhanna PETROVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,02 | PR SB | |
25 | Natalya VYDRINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,10 | SB | |
26 | Elena EREMINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,55 | PR SB | |
27 | Kseniya SIMKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,03 | SB | |
28 | Liliya GIBADULINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.59,10 | SB | |
29 | Oksana POPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.04,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 28 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyona ZHILCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,89 | SB | |
2 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LYB | IAR | 49,62 | ||
3 | Ekaterina AGRANOVICH | LYA | IAR | 50,40 | SB | |
4 | Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 58,12 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (1994) | LYA | IAR | 1.02,52 | ||
6 | Tatyana KOSTYUCHENKO | LYB | IAR | 1.02,61 | ||
7 | Yana ISAEVA (1994) | LYB | IAR | 1.04,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 28 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyona ZHILCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.40,44 | ||
2 | Ekaterina AGRANOVICH | LYA | IAR | 1.41,08 | SB | |
3 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LYB | IAR | 1.41,83 | ||
4 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (1994) | LYA | IAR | 1.44,63 | ||
5 | Tatyana KOSTYUCHENKO | LYB | IAR | 1.58,28 | ||
6 | Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.59,65 | SB | |
7 | Yana ISAEVA (1994) | LYB | IAR | 2.35,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 29 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena KARLIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,31 |
1000m Women 29 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina MOROZOVA (1988) | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,04 | SB | |
2 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.25,80 | SB | |
3 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1987) | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,65 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya VORONCZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.33,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 29 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.13,69 | ||
2 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1987) | LA2 | IAR | 2.14,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 29 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alla SHABANOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.29,98 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina MOROZOVA (1988) | LA2 | IAR | 4.48,22 | SB | |
3 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 5.13,46 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 29 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina KULESHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.23,10 | SB | |
2 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.25,49 | SB | |
3 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,08 | SB | |
4 | Elena VLASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.27,30 | ||
5 | Yuliya SHITOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna ERMAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.27,82 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina OPYTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Yana PAVLECHUK | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,32 | PR SB | |
9 | Evgeniya BOKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Lyubov MATYUSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,06 | SB | |
11 | Dina NOVIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 29 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.09,92 | SB | |
2 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.12,66 | ||
3 | Yuliya SHITOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Elena VLASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina OPYTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Yana PAVLECHUK | LB2 | IAR | 2.22,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Evgeniya BOKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.28,84 | PR SB | |
8 | Lyubov MATYUSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.32,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 29 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,86 | SB | |
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,16 | SB | |
3 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LC2 | IAR | 44,49 | ||
4 | Varvara YAKOVLEVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,62 | ||
5 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,83 | SB | |
6 | Yuliya KUZNECZOVA (1991) | LC2 | IAR | 44,96 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LC1 | IAR | 44,99 | SB | |
8 | Evgeniya BONDAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,61 | PR SB | |
9 | Irina BOGDANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,76 | SB | |
10 | Yana YUSKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,47 | ||
11 | Nadezhda MATYUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,79 | PR SB | |
12 | Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,23 | SB | |
13 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 47,27 | SB | |
14 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,33 | SB | |
15 | Natalya KUZNECZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,43 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariya ZUEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,55 | PR SB | |
17 | Polina MOROZOVA (1993) | LC1 | IAR | 49,46 | ||
18 | Ekaterina KAZHEMYAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,69 | ||
19 | Kseniya LAPTEVA (1991) | LC2 | IAR | 49,83 | SB | |
20 | Elena EREMINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,60 | PR SB | |
21 | Natalya TESELKINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,76 | PR SB | |
22 | Zhanna PETROVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 51,84 | PR SB | |
23 | Natalya VYDRINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,16 | SB | |
24 | Liliya GIBADULINA | LC2 | IAR | 55,16 | SB | |
25 | Kseniya SIMKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,86 | PR SB | |
26 | Oksana POPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 29 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.15,79 | SB | |
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.15,79 | SB | |
3 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LC1 | IAR | 2.17,32 | SB | |
4 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LC2 | IAR | 2.19,51 | SB | |
5 | Irina BOGDANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,23 | SB | |
6 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.21,97 | SB | |
7 | Yana YUSKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Yuliya KUZNECZOVA (1991) | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,04 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina KAZHEMYAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,65 | SB | |
11 | Nadezhda MATYUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,97 | PR SB | |
12 | Evgeniya BONDAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,78 | SB | |
13 | Natalya KUZNECZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,84 | PR SB | |
14 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,95 | SB | |
15 | Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,15 | SB | |
16 | Mariya ZUEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,26 | PR SB | |
17 | Kseniya LAPTEVA (1991) | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,47 | SB | |
18 | Polina MOROZOVA (1993) | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,74 | SB | |
19 | Zhanna PETROVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.52,08 | SB | |
20 | Natalya TESELKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.53,14 | PR SB | |
21 | Natalya VYDRINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,29 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 29 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyona ZHILCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,84 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (1994) | LYA | IAR | 49,29 | ||
3 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LYB | IAR | 49,71 | ||
4 | Ekaterina AGRANOVICH | LYA | IAR | 50,85 | ||
5 | Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 57,74 | SB | |
6 | Tatyana KOSTYUCHENKO | LYB | IAR | 1.07,27 | ||
7 | Yana ISAEVA (1994) | LYB | IAR | 1.09,53 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 29 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga DANILOVA (1994) | LYB | IAR | 1.31,10 | SB | |
2 | Alyona ZHILCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.38,40 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya MOLCHANOVA (1994) | LYA | IAR | 1.41,89 | ||
4 | Ekaterina AGRANOVICH | LYA | IAR | 1.44,24 | ||
5 | Tatyana KOSTYUCHENKO | LYB | IAR | 1.58,52 | ||
6 | Valentina SUKHARNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.58,74 | SB | |
7 | Yana ISAEVA (1994) | LYB | IAR | 2.29,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names