International Season Opening
Inzell (GER) 8 - 9 October 2016 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Women 8 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa HERZOG | LN2 | AUT | 38,56 | ||
2 | Anice DAS | L30 | NED | 38,57 | SB | |
3 | Floor van den BRANDT | LSA | NED | 38,87 | SB | |
4 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 39,02 | SB | |
5 | Sanneke de NEELING | LN2 | NED | 39,03 | SB | |
6 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 39,04 | SB | |
7 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 39,06 | ||
8 | Janine SMIT | LSA | NED | 39,11 | ||
9 | Bo van der WERFF | LSA | NED | 39,14 | SB | |
10 | Mayon KUIPERS | LSA | NED | 39,32 | SB | |
11 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,66 | SB | |
12 | Antoinette de JONG | LN3 | NED | 39,68 | SB | |
13 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LSA | NED | 39,74 | SB | |
14 | Letitia de JONG | LSA | NED | 39,79 | ||
15 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,94 | SB | |
16 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LSA | POL | 39,96 | SB | |
17 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 40,00 | SB | |
18 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 40,10 | SB | |
19 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | L30 | POL | 40,41 | SB | |
20 | Lotte van BEEK | LSA | NED | 40,44 | ||
21 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,50 | SB | |
22 | Marije JOLING | LSA | NED | 40,56 | SB | |
23 | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ | L35 | POL | 40,89 | SB | |
24 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 40,92 | SB | |
25 | Isabell OST | LSA | GER | 41,01 | SB | |
26 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 41,09 | ||
27 | Kseniya SKAVARODKINA | LN4 | IAB | 41,17 | SB | |
28 | Beáta OROSZ | LSA | HUN | 41,34 | SB | |
29 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LSA | POL | 41,45 | SB | |
30 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LN2 | POL | 41,67 | SB | |
31 | Aleksandra GOSS | LSA | POL | 41,68 | SB | |
32 | Femke MARKUS (1996) | LN1 | NED | 41,81 | SB | |
33 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LSA | POL | 42,07 | SB | |
34 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LN3 | POL | 43,18 | SB | |
35 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LN3 | POL | 43,62 | SB | |
36 | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 45,44 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa HERZOG | LN2 | AUT | 1.15,62 | ||
2 | Anice DAS | L30 | NED | 1.16,90 | SB | |
3 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.16,95 | SB | |
4 | Sanneke de NEELING | LN2 | NED | 1.17,13 | SB | |
5 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LSA | NED | 1.17,19 | SB | |
6 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 1.17,33 | SB | |
7 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 1.17,39 | SB | |
8 | Bo van der WERFF | LSA | NED | 1.17,54 | SB | |
9 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 1.17,89 | SB | |
9 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LSA | POL | 1.17,89 | SB | |
11 | Letitia de JONG | LSA | NED | 1.18,03 | SB | |
12 | Isabell OST | LSA | GER | 1.18,81 | SB | |
13 | Lotte van BEEK | LSA | NED | 1.18,95 | SB | |
14 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,53 | SB | |
15 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 1.19,57 | SB | |
16 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 1.19,61 | PR SB | |
17 | Esther KIEL | LN1 | NED | 1.19,85 | SB | |
18 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.20,25 | SB | |
19 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.20,80 | ||
20 | Natasja ROEST | LN4 | NED | 1.21,49 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LN2 | POL | 1.21,91 | SB | |
22 | Kseniya SKAVARODKINA | LN4 | IAB | 1.22,82 | ||
23 | Aleksandra GOSS | LSA | POL | 1.23,16 | ||
24 | Beáta OROSZ | LSA | HUN | 1.23,42 | SB | |
25 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,77 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LN3 | NED | 4.03,25 | SB | |
2 | Annouk van der WEIJDEN | L30 | NED | 4.03,31 | SB | |
3 | Melissa WIJFJE | LN2 | NED | 4.05,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Marije JOLING | LSA | NED | 4.06,19 | SB | |
5 | Linda de VRIES (1988) | LSA | NED | 4.07,61 | SB | |
6 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 4.08,58 | NR PR SB | |
7 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 4.09,59 | SB | |
8 | Esther KIEL | LN1 | NED | 4.12,07 | PR SB | |
9 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LSA | POL | 4.12,18 | SB | |
10 | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ | L35 | POL | 4.13,31 | SB | |
11 | Karolina BOSIEK | LB2 | POL | 4.14,27 | NRJ PR SB | |
12 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LN3 | POL | 4.15,06 | PR SB | |
13 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | L30 | POL | 4.16,34 | SB | |
14 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN3 | NOR | 4.17,49 | SB | |
15 | Camilla LUND | LN3 | NOR | 4.18,21 | SB | |
16 | Saskia ALUSALU | LN4 | EST | 4.23,05 | SB | |
17 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LN3 | POL | 4.23,98 | SB | |
18 | Willemijn CNOSSEN | LN2 | NED | 4.24,27 | SB | |
19 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LSA | POL | 4.25,42 | SB | |
20 | Francesca BETTRONE | LSA | ITA | 4.27,64 | SB | |
21 | Ellia SMEDING | LA2 | GBR | 4.41,52 | NRJ PR SB |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 8 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LSA | NED | 7.00,52 | SB | |
2 | Esmee VISSER | LN2 | NED | 7.05,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Reina ANEMA | LN4 | NED | 7.07,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 9 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,84 | ||
2 | Ireen WÜST | L30 | NED | 39,93 | SB | |
3 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN3 | NOR | 40,11 | SB | |
4 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,37 | ||
5 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LSA | POL | 40,46 | ||
6 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 40,52 | ||
7 | Melissa WIJFJE | LN2 | NED | 40,74 | SB | |
8 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LSA | NED | 40,89 | SB | |
9 | Beáta OROSZ | LSA | HUN | 41,69 | ||
10 | Camilla LUND | LN3 | NOR | 42,11 | ||
11 | Marte VATN | LN3 | NOR | 42,91 | ||
12 | Ellia SMEDING | LA2 | GBR | 42,92 | NRJ PR SB | |
DNS | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya SKAVARODKINA | LN4 | IAB | DNS |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 October 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ireen WÜST | L30 | NED | 1.56,31 | SB | |
2 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.57,68 | SB | |
3 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 1.58,52 | SB | |
4 | Melissa WIJFJE | LN2 | NED | 1.58,56 | SB | |
5 | Antoinette de JONG | LN3 | NED | 1.58,66 | SB | |
6 | Vanessa HERZOG | LN2 | AUT | 1.59,20 | SB | |
7 | Sanneke de NEELING | LN2 | NED | 1.59,97 | SB | |
8 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 2.00,13 | SB | |
9 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN3 | NOR | 2.01,37 | SB | |
10 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LSA | NED | 2.01,43 | SB | |
11 | Isabell OST | LSA | GER | 2.01,47 | SB | |
12 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.02,18 | SB | |
13 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 2.02,30 | SB | |
14 | Femke MARKUS (1996) | LN1 | NED | 2.03,06 | PR SB | |
15 | Camilla LUND | LN3 | NOR | 2.03,21 | SB | |
16 | Willemijn CNOSSEN | LN2 | NED | 2.05,38 | SB | |
17 | Natasja ROEST | LN4 | NED | 2.07,30 | SB | |
18 | Marte VATN | LN3 | NOR | 2.07,44 | SB | |
19 | Beáta OROSZ | LSA | HUN | 2.08,95 | SB | |
20 | Kseniya SKAVARODKINA | LN4 | IAB | 2.09,97 | SB | |
21 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 2.10,32 | ||
22 | Ellia SMEDING | LA2 | GBR | 2.13,82 | NRJ PR SB |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names